*Centre N_O: 10300 Buea Catchment Centre *
Regis: 31,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 31, Passed: 8, % Passed: 25.81
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:3*

(1) NGONNOUE TAMO DIMITRI : ECO-E, FRE-E, GEO-E, HIS-E,

(2) EKEMA BRANDON NAMANGA MBUAKOTO : ECO-D, HIS-C, GEO-E, ENG-C, (3)
NGOKE NGAKOU CARMEN CATHERINE : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-A, REL-B, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:2*
(1) NESSEU KENMOE CHRISTIAN JOACHIM : HIS-B, PHI-E, FRE-D,

(2) NASSAM BABA RITA YASMINE : LIT-D, HIS-C, FRE-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:3*
(1) BERKAI BRADLEY LANG NDOBO : HIS-E, FRE-D,

(2) MBAH THIERRY BEBANDIE : GEO-E, HIS-D, (3) EBAI NCHA BEATRICE
OBI-NDIP : PHI-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11000 CCAS Kumba B *
Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2, Passed: 2, % Passed: 100.00
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) NGEH GILLIAN NJUO : PMM-B, PHY-C, BIO-C, CHE-C,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*
(1) NDI JUSTICE GAMNSI : BIO-C, PMM-B, CHE-C,

*Centre N_O: 11001 Buea External *
Regis: 180,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 166, Passed: 15, % Passed: 9.04
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:5*

(1) NZAKUM KALBUSI GEORGE : CHE-E, BIO-E, PMM-D,

(2) LERISH IMBOLO NASOA : ENG-E, LIT-D, HIS-D, (3) MELVINE WELISANE
VEVANJE : GEO-E, HIS-C, ECO-D, (4) VERA MUYANG NGU : HIS-E, ECO-E,
ENG-B, (5) EBEM ARSENE JUNIOR : FRE-D, LIT-E, HIS-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:10*
(1) NAOMI DINENE ITONGO KODE : HIS-E, LIT-E,

(2) TSAFACK NGOWE ODILE TINGILA : HIS-E, ENG-E, (3) NJIPECHANGOU AOUDOU
IBRAHIM : PMM-E, FMA-E, (4) JOHN MBUA ELAKIE : ECO-D, HIS-E, (5) EKWOGE
MARION NZELLE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (6) NDOH PELAGIE NDANDE : HIS-E, (7)
NGUATEH QUINTA NGWEKEM : LIT-E, HIS-D, (8) MEKAMEGA NGOUABE NADEGE :
FRE-D, FSN-D, (9) KANGE ENANGA ALVINE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (10)
CHELSEA-LAURYN OROCK : HIS-E, FRE-C,

*Centre N_O: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External *
Regis: 30,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 29, Passed: 3, % Passed: 10.34
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) NANJE YANICK EYAKWE : PHI-E, LIT-E, HIS-E,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:2*
(1) KOMALA FOUDA JEAN LOUIS : CHE-D, PHY-E,

(2) WUNG QUEENTA ANWEI : LIT-E, FRE-E,

*Centre N_O: 11003 Bali External *
Regis: 59,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 54, Passed: 1, % Passed: 1.85
*
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*

(1) VOFACK NAMENEME CAROLE : ICT-E, BIO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11004 Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba *
Regis: 165,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 165, Passed: 91, % Passed: 55.15
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:1*

(1) TCHEPGOUA MBAKOP MARCELLE : BIO-D, PMM-B, FMA-C, CHE-C, PHY-D,

*
Passed in 4 Subjects:14*
(1) EBENE MBELLA YVES BORIS : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMS-C, ICT-B,

(2) SEBE GUY MERLIN : HIS-D, FRE-D, PHI-D, LIT-E, (3) FOTSO GUENO YOURY
LOIC : CHE-C, BIO-B, PMS-D, FRE-C, (4) NZWOBEB BERY NJOMEN : PHY-E,
BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-C, (5) LEINYUY ASHELEY : FRE-E, PHI-D, LIT-D, HIS-E,
(6) MANFO DONKENG FRANKY : HIS-E, GEO-E, FRE-E, ECO-E, (7) NWOKAM ANNICK
GAITAN : GEO-E, FRE-E, PMS-C, ECO-C, (8) TCHETGNIA TCHAZE ERICKA CYNDIE
: PMS-C, ECO-C, FRE-E, GEO-E, (9) WASSOU TCHIEU NIDEL LOLITA : GEO-D,
PMS-D, ECO-B, FRE-E, (10) ROMARICK EHAWA : CHE-D, PHY-E, PMM-C, BIO-E,
(11) WAGOUM SONWA DANY BRONDA : FRE-B, LIT-C, PHI-E, HIS-C, (12) FOTSO
KUITE ANANSE : FMA-E, PHY-E, CHE-C, PMM-B, (13) ESSOUMAM MENGAPTCHE
DUCHELLE BRUNNER : PHY-E, BIO-E, PMM-D, CHE-D, (14) WANGOU POUANI EMILIE
: ENG-E, FRE-B, HIS-C, LIT-B, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:42*
(1) TCHOUPOU NGOUANA JOSLAINIE : BIO-E, PMS-B, CHE-D,

(2) NTOU SONNYTA ORNELLA : CHE-E, BIO-E, FRE-B, (3) ANASEH ALDRICH
AYIMBOM : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, (4) AYAFOR GODPROMISE AKEFU : ECO-E,
HIS-E, GEO-E, (5) ABANKE BELINDA AFINGMBOM : LIT-E, FRE-D, HIS-E, (6)
TCHUENCHE TAKEUNE FRED ARMEL : PMS-D, ICT-C, CHE-D, (7) TAMBOA KETUM
LEVIS : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D, (8) BAKAM GABY CLARANCE : HIS-E, ECO-D,
GEO-E, (9) MAKEM FOPA AUDREY : PMM-D, CHE-D, BIO-C, (10) RACHID BOUKAR :
ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D, (11) MOUHAMED BELLO : PMS-E, ECO-E, FRE-E, (12)
KOUENEZI MEZATIO ANNOUCHKA MAIVA : CHE-E, BIO-B, PMM-D, (13) FOKOU
LANDOH LARISSA MICHELE : ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-D, (14) ONANA TCHAPTCHET
LOVELNE PAULE : ECO-E, GEO-E, PMS-D, (15) KAPTUE LINDA PATRICIA : FRE-E,
GEO-E, PMS-E, (16) NJOUONDOU NYA GUILLAINE YVANA : GEO-E, ECO-D, HIS-D,
(17) WETIE TCHASSI ORLANE LUTRECE : FRE-C, GEO-E, PMS-E, (18) EBONG
EDUKE BECKY : LIT-D, FRE-D, HIS-E, (19) KENGANG KENGANG VICTOR HERMANN :
FRE-E, PMS-D, BIO-D, (20) NJIBOT LANGUE ORRIANE : BIO-E, ICT-E, CHE-D,
(21) KELA WELADJI HERVE JOHN : PHY-E, CHE-D, BIO-A, (22) FODJI DIDI
BROCHARD : ECO-B, FRE-C, HIS-E, (23) YUNISHE ERIC : ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-D,
(24) TOGUE ERINE LAURE : CHE-E, PMS-C, FRE-C, (25) NGOGNACK FONDONG
MICHELE GUYLENE : HIS-E, ECO-B, GEO-E, (26) KOUNDJIM MAMIAFO YOUDJEU
BRINDA : BIO-D, CHE-D, PMS-B, (27) MENKEMTEBAH CHRISTLINE NENGU : PHY-E,
CHE-E, BIO-E, (28) MASSONG FONGUEN JESSICA : CHE-D, PMS-E, BIO-C, (29)
NSENI STEVE MAKIEA : PMM-C, PHY-C, CHE-C, (30) CHAWAP MEFOKOUIN JEMILA :
BIO-C, CHE-D, FRE-E, (31) KOLLE NZELLE BETIMOURINE : BIO-C, CHE-C,
PMM-C, (32) GUEDJEO VAYARAI JOSHUA : CHE-E, BIO-E, ICT-C, (33) YAKAM
TCHEUTOU STEPHANIE LAURA : FRE-E, CHE-D, BIO-D, (34) EKOUMA NDEMA MARIE
NOELLE : CHE-E, BIO-D, PMM-D, (35) MBONG JOSEPH NDORH : ECO-E, GEO-E,
HIS-E, (36) WIRKOM BERTUS : BIO-D, CHE-C, PMM-E, (37) FORKANGZE MELESSA
KENGLEFACK : LIT-E, HIS-E, FRE-E, (38) MAKOUM FOTSING MANUELA : HIS-E,
LIT-E, FRE-B, (39) MOTCHEYO TCHUENKAM MICHELE : FRE-E, BIO-C, PMS-D,
(40) AWEMBO EMERANT BILINGWE : HIS-E, ECO-E, GEO-E, (41) MAKOUDJOU
NOCHIE SINTIA LUCRESE : BIO-E, CHE-D, FRE-D, (42) MOFFOR PROSPER AKO :
PMS-E, ICT-E, BIO-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:34*
(1) NKOME NKENG ANDRE ROMARIC : CHE-E, BIO-E,

(2) VOUMI JOSEPH JEREMIE : GEO-E, BIO-E, (3) MEUKILEDJE NKWENTI THERINE
CYANE : FRE-C, LIT-D, (4) NTAH NAURA POUANI : HIS-E, ECO-E, (5) ESSOMBA
DIKI BRUNO VAINEY : ECO-E, PHI-E, (6) EDIAGE ENONGENE SINCLAIRE : HIS-D,
ECO-D, (7) EKENIZIA MARTIAL GYNEST : CHE-C, BIO-C, (8) DJAKEP NGOURE
ORPHEE LENORE : FRE-D, LIT-E, (9) KEOU EBAYA LOIC PATRICK : BIO-D,
ICT-C, (10) ELIVE HANNAH WASE : HIS-E, ECO-E, (11) YAKA EPOH MARIE
LOUISE : GEO-E, BIO-E, (12) NOUGA NJIKE SALEM : CHE-E, BIO-E, (13)
NTIEGE MESUMBE GLEN : BIO-E, CHE-E, (14) KAJIEU GABIE VANELLE : FRE-C,
LIT-E, (15) TANKOH OLGA PHILIPPINE NAHKEH : HIS-E, LIT-E, (16) KEMADJOU
NZEPANG NICK DALVANIE : CHE-D, BIO-E, (17) KAMDOM FOTSING JEANNE :
FRE-D, HIS-E, (18) TATANG EDITH YENGHOKIEH : LIT-E, PHI-E, (19) JAM
JOYCELINE YAFI : LIT-E, HIS-E, (20) TSINDJOU DEFO STEPHANIE : CHE-E,
PMM-D, (21) NJIFAKUE WAYOUM ADJA KADIJE : FRE-B, LIT-E, (22) TOUKAM NFOR
LETISSIA : GEO-E, ECO-C, (23) EKANGA EHODE YANNICK : BIO-B, CHE-C, (24)
BENDA REGINA MANYI TABE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (25) NZOUNGOUA DJOFANG KEVIN :
BIO-E, CHE-E, (26) KOUKENG SONWA WYNIE LEONELLE : PMS-D, BIO-E, (27)
NCHING DESMOND NGWENDA : ECO-C, HIS-C, (28) NONO JUSTIN REMI : CHE-E,
PMM-D, (29) NNANESUH REX NIELS : BIO-E, CHE-C, (30) SONGWA FRITZ GERALD
JUNIOR : PHY-E, CHE-D, (31) TUTCHOUA TCHAMGOUA EMMANUEL : CHE-C, BIO-D,
(32) NSHAGNUI THEODORE : PMS-D, ECO-D, (33) YAFE KAN FABIOLA MABELLE :
BIO-E, GEO-E, (34) NYAME KOLIOU LAURENT YVES : FRE-E, BIO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11005 Kumba External *
Regis: 44,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 41, Passed: 4, % Passed: 9.76
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) AWAZI ERNEST MBONNI : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-E,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:3*
(1) KOFON ELVIS : ECO-E, HIS-D,

(2) EYONG OBEN NICOLE : HIS-E, PHI-E, (3) MBIANKE LAWZILE FESSE : LIT-E,
HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11006 Mamfe External *
Regis: 121,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 114, Passed: 9, % Passed: 7.89
*
Passed in 2 Subjects:9*

(1) AKWO KINGSLEY ETTA : HIS-D, ECO-E,

(2) AYANG STEPHANY ETCHI : LIT-D, HIS-E, (3) OJONGOBI JOANA TAKU :
FSN-E, ENG-E, (4) AWOH ALICE : FSN-E, HIS-E, (5) YAWEH SALLY ONEKE :
ECO-E, HIS-D, (6) AYUK AGBOR BISONG : FRE-E, LIT-E, (7) NCHUNG CHRISTY
EGBE : ECO-E, HIS-E, (8) BECHEM LENEC ASHU : LIT-E, HIS-E, (9) ACHA
NELLY AMIN : ENG-E, HIS-D,

*Centre N_O: 11007 Kumbo External *
Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 10, Passed: 2, % Passed: 20.00
*
Passed in 2 Subjects:2*

(1) MBILAM HILDA KEMJEI : ECO-E, HIS-C,

(2) FELISTER SEVIDZEM : BIO-E, FSN-E,

*Centre N_O: 11008 Yaounde External *
Regis: 393,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 390, Passed: 108, % Passed: 27.69
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) FORYOUNG STEVE TSE NGWA : FMA-B, PMM-A, CHE-C, BIO-B, PHY-A,

(2) ATEMEBANG ASHU JUNIOR : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-C, FMA-E, PHY-D, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:9*
(1) ZEUFACK URICHE BORELLE : CHE-C, PMM-D, BIO-D, PHY-D,

(2) MBUNWE ALHASINU NDZI : BIO-E, PMM-E, CHE-E, PHY-E, (3) NTUBE BIDE
EPIE : CHE-D, PHY-D, PMM-E, BIO-E, (4) FORYOUNG STACY BIH NANGAH NINA :
PMM-D, CHE-C, BIO-B, PHY-C, (5) MBOCK EMMA EDZOUGNA CLARISSE : HIS-E,
ECO-E, FRE-C, GEO-E, (6) GHANEGHE GAIUS PRINCE NGALA : FRE-D, HIS-E,
ENG-E, GEO-E, (7) NGWI TANYI JACINTA : FRE-E, ENG-E, ECO-E, GEO-D, (8)
TSOBGANG MEAFO EDDY MARLINE : FMA-E, CHE-D, PMM-E, PHY-E, (9) DUMSOP
NJIMKOH ALVINE : ECO-E, HIS-C, LIT-E, PHI-D, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:32*
(1) NJOKE RANDY NGALLE : PHI-E, HIS-E, ECO-E,

(2) MOUMENI KALLA CLAUDE MANUELA : BIO-E, CHE-D, ICT-E, (3) NGOUMOGNE
FLORE MELISSA : PMS-E, CHE-E, BIO-D, (4) DJAMENI TCHAMEKO MIRIANE :
PMS-C, CHE-C, BIO-D, (5) CHIDINMA KALU LINDA FLORA : BIO-D, PHY-E,
CHE-D, (6) MBAH SHARON TABI : GEO-C, ICT-C, ECO-A, (7) NYANDONGO
HUGUETTE ROSE ANNIE : FRE-E, ENG-E, HIS-C, (8) BAMA COURAGE LANG :
FRE-D, LIT-E, HIS-D, (9) PEARL MASALE ACHINGALE : FRE-C, ENG-E, LIT-E,
(10) SON PERPETUE MERVEILLE JOSEPHA : FRE-C, GEO-E, HIS-D, (11) FAI
JUDITH RIFOR : ENG-E, FRE-D, PHI-E, (12) MOHAMADOU MOCKTAR MODI BAH :
LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-E, (13) OUMBE MADJOU YVIE AURORE : HIS-E, LIT-E,
FRE-E, (14) TEKEM KAMENI NERETVA : GEO-E, ECO-D, PMS-C, (15) TSEMENGUE
NGAN EMMANUEL AUDREY : FRE-E, ECO-E, HIS-D, (16) NKONGHO RAGOSZKI NKEDE
: PHY-D, PMM-C, FMA-D, (17) TAMEZE CHRISTIAN : GEO-D, HIS-C, ECO-C, (18)
MBUTOUH RAMANUS YIPOH : LIT-E, HIS-E, PHI-E, (19) NJOYO ZITA MALAC :
ECO-D, GEO-E, PHI-D, (20) TCHOUNKEU MANUELA LESLIE : HIS-C, ECO-E,
ENG-E, (21) LUM DIANE ENOH : BIO-E, ENG-E, FSN-C, (22) BIDIAS JULIEN
JOSUE : BIO-E, CHE-D, PMS-C, (23) SHIELA NGAI AYEAH : ECO-E, GEO-E,
PMS-E, (24) DJIA LETICIA BARBARA : HIS-E, FRE-E, ECO-E, (25) BATA BATA
SERGE : FSN-D, BIO-E, CHE-D, (26) DJAMEN NDOBSA FRANCINE ORNELLA :
LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-E, (27) MEFFO ULRICHE FARIDA : FRE-E, HIS-E, LIT-E,
(28) NKOLO NKOUSSEE MARINETTE ERIKA SOPHIRINE : FRE-E, LIT-E, HIS-D,
(29) ADIO KINGSLEY ADIO : GEO-E, HIS-D, PHI-E, (30) LOLA RUDRIANA
YONGNYUY : LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-E, (31) TCHOUTCHO ZENGO DAINA FLEURIDA :
ENG-E, FRE-D, LIT-C, (32) FUNGWI BRIDA YIBEH : HIS-C, LIT-D, FRE-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:65*
(1) HAMET IBRAHIM : FRE-D, GEO-E,

(2) ABOUBAKAR ALI MODI : LIT-D, HIS-C, (3) ALIMA JESSICA SUZELE : HIS-E,
FRE-E, (4) BRANDON MBOULE ASHU : CHE-E, BIO-E, (5) ASHLEY VERONIQUE
NGABA MINDZIE : PMM-D, PHY-E, (6) OTSALA NDJANA KILIANE : HIS-E, FRE-C,
(7) BEKOA JEAN MARIE JUNIOR : FRE-E, HIS-D, (8) JACQUELINE FOMONYUY :
HIS-E, PHI-E, (9) MEVOA JOSEPH JUNIOR : LIT-E, HIS-E, (10) FUY HONORINE
MBONG : HIS-E, FRE-E, (11) AKO TATCHIM LARRY : GEO-E, HIS-D, (12)
MOHAMMED MOUSTAFA PATCHA : ICT-E, FRE-E, (13) ALEMBEH MBOLLO LAURELLE
MURIELLE : FRE-C, LIT-E, (14) MOHAMAN AWAL TOUKOUR : HIS-E, FRE-E, (15)
PRINCEWILL MUA ACHUO : HIS-E, ECO-E, (16) NGAKEDJI POUGOUE ARTHUR :
PMS-E, FRE-D, (17) MESENGE NADINE NKWELLE : HIS-E, LIT-D, (18) AZEUFACK
TIBA SYNTHIA VANELLE : FRE-E, LIT-E, (19) LITED FRANCOIS JUNIOR : CHE-E,
BIO-C, (20) NANA TCHOUMPET GRACE : GGY-D, BIO-E, (21) MBALLA MESSINA
YANNICK KEVIN LADEY : FRE-D, HIS-E, (22) NDOUMBE SINGOKE MELAINE :
FRE-C, HIS-E, (23) NKWOH MANASSES : PHY-E, CHE-E, (24) YOWOU DOMINIQUE
ESTYVA : HIS-E, FRE-D, (25) GIMI VISION BONGWI : HIS-D, LIT-E, (26)
TABOT MAKAVELI : HIS-D, GEO-E, (27) NKALEFAC PATIENCE ATABONG : LIT-E,
HIS-E, (28) NAVI TAYII ISSA AGGEE : FRE-D, HIS-E, (29) MBA BEH JEAN
LOUIS DARYL : ECO-D, PMS-B, (30) ATUD CHARLOTTE ENGOCHAN : HIS-D, LIT-E,
(31) DJONGA FINWORE AICHA : FRE-C, HIS-E, (32) PEMWOYA YVONNE SHIPU :
LIT-E, PHI-E, (33) MBA RAMAH AKOM : HIS-E, ECO-E, (34) ETABA NDJANA
CHRISTIAN : FRE-E, ECO-E, (35) VOKEU SAMEN SONNY WILFRIED : LIT-E,
FRE-C, (36) KANYIMI HONORINE YUOKU : ECO-E, HIS-E, (37) MUKWELE HANNA
WASE : BIO-E, GEO-E, (38) BADOUEDANA JUNIOR AYMAR : GEO-C, ECO-C, (39)
AGHA HELEN JOYCE MYRIAM : LIT-E, FRE-C, (40) NKWENKEU CLIF FOURIER :
ECO-E, HIS-C, (41) MOHAMAN KABIROU OUSMAN : FRE-E, HIS-E, (42) MABU
FIMUNCHIM : CHE-E, BIO-E, (43) AMOUGOU KOLLO LANDRY ROMUALD : FRE-C,
GEO-E, (44) NGANDI MENYE BASILE CHRISTIAN : HIS-E, FRE-D, (45) FESTOH
GHETTAT : ECO-E, HIS-D, (46) ODOUNLAMI SANDRINE ABIODOUN OLOUFEMI :
HIS-E, ECO-E, (47) MOUNDIYIPA ABDEL NASSER : FRE-D, HIS-E, (48)
ALEAEMBEH BISSA EMILLIA : LIT-E, HIS-D, (49) MENYE MEVAH IRENE
BERNADETTE : LIT-D, FRE-B, (50) SOCKENG NZIKO JULIEN CLAUDE : BIO-E,
GGY-E, (51) TIEGAM KOUAM REUSSITE : BIO-E, PHY-E, (52) FOTANG BORIS
NGONGEH : FSN-D, BIO-E, (53) NKUINDOU NANA KEVIN LANDRY : CHE-E, PHY-D,
(54) KONGNYUY EMILE NYUYFORAM : GEO-E, HIS-E, (55) LACMAGO DOUANLA
ROMARIC : PHY-E, PMM-D, (56) IREZE CHINWENDU FRANCISCA : PHY-E, BIO-E,
(57) MESSOP BRENDA ISABELLE : FRE-E, HIS-B, (58) NANGAH MARGARET MELANIE
: LIT-E, HIS-E, (59) ASANJI CHRISTABEL SIRI : HIS-E, ENG-E, (60) ARREY
SUSANA ENOW : HIS-E, PHI-E, (61) ABGOR VINCENT OJONG : PHY-E, BIO-E,
(62) BELLA EKANI FRANCOISE IRENE DIANE : FRE-C, PHI-E, (63) DOUNLA
NJIMESSI HUGUETTE MYRIAM : GEO-E, FRE-E, (64) MOUNBAYNA BAKI KHALIL :
BIO-E, PMS-E, (65) KANY NKANDA MARLON DIVANE : HIS-D, FRE-C,

*Centre N_O: 11009 Government Bilingual Prac. High School Yaounde *
Regis: 227,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 227, Passed: 158, % Passed: 69.60
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:20*

(1) NJONG HADDISON : PMM-A, CHE-C, PHY-B, CSC-D, FMA-D,

(2) LUKONG LUISA BONGNIEANG : ECO-D, ENG-E, LIT-C, FRE-D, HIS-B, (3)
EYOG NJOKI YOUMBA JACQUES ALBERT : CHE-E, BIO-C, FMA-D, PMM-D, PHY-D,
(4) QUINTA BIH : PHI-E, PMS-D, GEO-E, ECO-E, ICT-D, (5) EMMANUEL
OKECHUKWU JUNIOR EZE : BIO-C, CHE-E, PMM-D, PHY-C, FMA-E, (6) BOUH IVAN
ANGE : PHY-A, CSC-E, FMA-A, PMM-A, CHE-B, (7) MONOME HADAMA FELIX :
GEO-D, HIS-C, PHI-C, ECO-D, ENG-E, (8) NGOUONCHOU DASSI TATIANA NEH :
ENG-D, LIT-C, FRE-B, HIS-D, PHI-B, (9) AYUKOCHA GANDHI BESSEMNTOH
AYUKNSO : CHE-C, PHY-A, FMA-C, BIO-A, PMM-A, (10) TAMBE TAKANG TAKANG :
CHE-B, FMA-B, PHY-A, BIO-A, PMM-A, (11) NKOUELIKAH NKOUELIKAH DIDIER
JUNIOR : FMA-B, PHY-B, PMM-A, CHE-B, BIO-A, (12) ONANA ELISABETH REINE :
PMM-C, BIO-B, CHE-C, PHY-D, GGY-E, (13) DJOGAB DONGMO RODERIC : BIO-E,
PMM-B, PHY-B, CHE-C, FMA-C, (14) NINGUEM WAGUIA REINE SAURELLE : ECO-E,
ENG-D, LIT-B, FRE-C, HIS-B, (15) TEMFACK DAINA MAEVA : BIO-D, PMM-C,
CHE-E, PHY-E, FMA-E, (16) AYEAH MILTON NDOKUO DIMSALU : CHE-D, FMA-E,
CSC-E, PMM-C, PHY-B, (17) ELOMO NDONGO JUSTINE PHAELA : ENG-E, ECO-E,
LIT-E, HIS-B, FRE-C, (18) KIYO KIMBI BISMARK : PHI-A, HIS-B, LIT-C,
ECO-A, ENG-D, (19) NJUENGHO MOUOFO YVETTE LAURA : CHE-E, BIO-C, PMM-D,
FMA-E, PHY-C, (20) ESTHER BASSEY OKON : ENG-E, HIS-B, SBEF-E, LIT-D,
PHI-B, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:42*
(1) NDZI DIANA NGWAKFU : PHY-E, BIO-C, CHE-E, CSC-E,

(2) NKENGFUA BERTILLA ANYIAKA : BIO-B, PMM-E, CHE-D, PHY-D, (3) MAFO
NZOYEM CHRISTABELLE : LIT-C, FRE-A, HIS-E, ENG-E, (4) BIEPIT MBUTNGAM
ANELKA HILLARY : PMM-E, PHY-E, BIO-C, CHE-D, (5) TIOTSOP KAMOU OLIVIER
MOZARD : LIT-D, ENG-E, HIS-B, FRE-E, (6) VOUFO MAURELLE FLORE : BIO-C,
PMM-D, PHY-C, CHE-C, (7) KAFO TSAKOU GERMAN DELAURE : FMA-E, PHY-C,
PMM-B, CHE-E, (8) ATEBA JULES ABRAHAM LOÏC : CHE-E, FMA-E, PHY-E,
PMM-B, (9) TAMBOU GUEMGNE EUDOXIE JULIANA : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-E, CSC-E,
(10) NSENGUET GEORGES OSCAR : CHE-C, PMM-E, BIO-D, PHY-E, (11) AFOPIE
KOGUE DORGELLE ARCHANGE : PMM-C, PHY-E, CHE-D, BIO-B, (12) NOUTCHELEMEU
FEPOSSI ALEXANDRINE : CHE-E, PMM-B, FMA-D, PHY-E, (13) NFOR SANDRA YEFON
: CHE-D, ENG-E, BIO-B, PHY-E, (14) NKINKI GISELE MELAINE KONGNYUY :
PHY-D, ICT-C, CHE-E, BIO-B, (15) TATA KETCHEN PATIENCE : ECO-D, LIT-D,
ENG-D, HIS-C, (16) ENONGENE AHONENONGWESE : ICT-E, GEO-D, PMS-E, ECO-D,
(17) NGO NGOM STELLA EVE : FRE-B, ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, (18) NGUEDJIO
MINGUE NERLANDA CLABERLINE : PHY-C, BIO-C, PMM-C, FMA-D, (19) BEYINA NKE
TONY LEROY : BIO-C, PHY-E, CHE-E, CSC-E, (20) NGU FLEMY TEBIT : HIS-C,
PHI-E, ECO-C, GEO-D, (21) KONGNYU SU-AIBOU SHEY : CHE-E, PMM-C, PHY-E,
FMA-E, (22) ETTAMBI PETER : ECO-B, HIS-B, FRE-C, GEO-D, (23) FUNG
ROUDINE NJANG : ENG-E, LIT-E, FRE-D, HIS-E, (24) NKWAJEP MBATANG
PATRICIA : HIS-D, FRE-A, ENG-E, LIT-D, (25) NLEB ASSAKO PAUL DIMITRI :
FMA-D, PMM-C, CHE-C, PHY-D, (26) BANADZEM PAUL FANNYUY : ECO-E, LIT-E,
PHI-E, HIS-C, (27) ENONGENE NZELLE GLADYS : HIS-D, PHI-E, LIT-E, FRE-D,
(28) FOMEKONG -SAHA-VALDES : ECO-E, GEO-B, PHI-B, HIS-A, (29) ATANGANA
NGABOMBA ALEXIS SAMUELLE : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-D, PHY-E, (30) AGHOAGNI
SOUMELE MELANIE MERLINE : PHY-C, PMM-B, CHE-D, BIO-B, (31) BAWE YAOUBA
NFOR : ICT-C, PMS-B, ECO-A, GEO-C, (32) MBAH NJOH STEVES BRICE DONALD :
GEO-B, HIS-A, ECO-C, PHI-A, (33) TAPUH DANIEL WAHPON GWAH : ENG-E,
LIT-D, HIS-B, ECO-E, (34) KOUNHOUE NAOUSSI BRENDA INGRID : CHE-D, BIO-D,
PHY-E, PMM-E, (35) MBOME KENGMEI PHANUEL CARMEL : LIT-E, FRE-C, HIS-A,
ICT-D, (36) DJUIKOUO KOUAM HILARY : BIO-B, CHE-C, PHY-A, PMM-B, (37)
ADIYI ADIYI XAVIER MICHEL : CHE-E, PMM-D, PHY-D, FMA-E, (38) NGO MBENOUN
MBENOUN JULIENNE MISTINGUETTE : LIT-C, HIS-E, ENG-E, FRE-C, (39) SIMO
FOGUEM MELANIE MICHELE : PMM-E, BIO-E, CHE-E, PHY-D, (40) BISSOHONG
OMBANG-LIL ERIKA AIDA : HIS-C, LIT-C, ECO-C, FRE-B, (41) NGOH TEBID
EDMOND : CHE-C, PMM-A, BIO-B, PHY-B, (42) KUAFA DOUNTIO SIGRID FLORA :
HIS-E, FRE-C, GEO-E, ECO-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:53*
(1) SANO SYLVIE : CHE-C, CSC-E, BIO-B,

(2) TCHOUPOU GOUONYIM AUGUSTIN JEAN-JACQUES : PHY-E, PMM-D, FMA-E, (3)
KENGO NGOUMTSA DASIMANOU LEONEL : PMM-E, CHE-E, PHY-E, (4) AYEAH JOEL
NCHANG : BIO-B, CHE-D, PHY-E, (5) DIKANDA CHARLES-ADOLPHE ARMAND :
PMM-C, PHY-E, CHE-D, (6) GNINTEDEM FOUEDJIO JODINE EMMANUELLE : PHY-E,
PMM-E, BIO-D, (7) MERCLAYA NAMONDO NYOH : PHI-E, LIT-D, HIS-B, (8)
AHMADOU TIDJANI : CHE-C, PHY-C, BIO-A, (9) KWAKAM NJAPOM ORNELA CHIMELLE
: LIT-E, FRE-C, HIS-C, (10) TAPONG MONIQUE NICK : LIT-B, HIS-B, PHI-A,
(11) OMANG OMANG YANNICK JUNIOR : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-D, (12) BAME TAMBE
NKWA CLARA : PHI-B, LIT-D, HIS-D, (13) MBANWI SHARON AMUNDAM : GEO-E,
ECO-E, HIS-C, (14) BIH CYNTHIA : ECO-E, HIS-C, GEO-E, (15) BERKA NAOMI
SIMO BERI : LIT-B, FRE-D, HIS-C, (16) MINYU CAREME-ANGE AFANYI : PHY-E,
CSC-E, BIO-D, (17) NGAH APOLLONIA REINE : HIS-E, GEO-E, FRE-D, (18) BAYI
YOB ANGELE AMBER : GEO-D, HIS-C, ECO-E, (19) ASSAMBA PRINSWLIELL ATEBA :
HIS-C, FRE-E, LIT-C, (20) NJI ABOUBAKAR : GEO-B, ECO-B, HIS-B, (21)
ANENG TRINA ASOB : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-E, (22) KUNJE MILTIN AFESEH :
ENG-E, GEO-E, HIS-D, (23) OWONA EMGBANG JEAN-JACQUES : GEO-C, ECO-C,
HIS-A, (24) TIKOU WANANG KIRYANE : GEO-E, PMS-D, ECO-D, (25) MBOUSSI
BASILE MOLIERE : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D, (26) TITA FORANNE NAH : CHE-E,
BIO-E, PMM-D, (27) TCHEUMAGA KAMELEU CYRIAC GAETAN : FMA-E, CHE-E,
PMM-E, (28) NOUEBISSI KAMGUIA LESLY DIANE : ECO-E, FRE-E, HIS-D, (29)
TABASSA JUSTIN AGHA : PMM-D, PHY-E, BIO-E, (30) ADIYI BIDIAS THIERRY
VINCENT : PMS-D, ICT-E, GEO-E, (31) NGA HUGUES VIVIEN MARIE : GEO-E,
HIS-B, ECO-E, (32) OUMAROU AISSATOU AIDA : PHY-E, BIO-C, PMM-D, (33)
SAMA FLAVIUS PANGSUI : GEO-E, ECO-E, PHI-D, (34) BESSIKE BEDIANG NELLY
CARELLE : FRE-E, HIS-C, PHI-D, (35) NGUEFACK TIOFACK LOIC : ECO-E,
FRE-E, HIS-D, (36) ELUME ETOH FALONE : FRE-D, LIT-E, HIS-D, (37) VOUFO
SAURELLE LAURE : FRE-B, LIT-D, HIS-B, (38) ASOMO TIODOU JOËL : GGY-E,
CHE-D, BIO-C, (39) YEDE ANDY MICHEL : PMM-D, CHE-D, BIO-C, (40) MENYE
EDZIGUI JOSEPH WILLY : BIO-C, CHE-D, PHY-E, (41) FONKEU TCHATO ONESIME :
PHY-E, BIO-E, CHE-E, (42) LAKUM ROLLENS NEGBOH : ECO-E, HIS-D, GEO-E,
(43) KENFACK LETHICIA BRAVELLE : BIO-C, CHE-D, PMM-B, (44) TCHOUPOU
TSOTIE FABIOLA : HIS-E, ECO-E, GEO-D, (45) NUNYUI KAOWSEIH BLAISE :
ECO-E, GEO-E, PHI-B, (46) AGHEDIMBOH VANESSA LAURE DJOMENI : FRE-E,
HIS-E, LIT-E, (47) CHE CYNTHIA MBONG : LIT-D, HIS-D, FRE-E, (48)
NJITETGNU MBOUOMBOUO AHMADSAID : LIT-E, FRE-C, HIS-E, (49) TABI ENOW
TABE : FRE-D, HIS-E, LIT-E, (50) NDU ETOH GERALD OKIE : ECO-E, HIS-B,
GEO-C, (51) OUM CHARLOTTE JOELLE : LIT-E, HIS-E, FRE-D, (52) NGOUMUA
PAULINE AUDREY : LIT-E, FRE-B, HIS-E, (53) NDIMUANA BRIAN NGWANA :
GEO-E, HIS-E, PHI-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:43*
(1) AMBASSA AFANE FRANCINE GAELLE : FRE-C, HIS-E,

(2) BUCHA KEZIA AKUH : LIT-E, FRE-D, (3) MBASSY ANDRE CEPHAS : BIO-E,
PHY-E, (4) WANOU MBATENG KEVINE MAEVA : PHY-D, BIO-E, (5) ISMAEL SOULE :
PMM-E, PHY-D, (6) NDANGANG MAGDALENE RUTH MBOUEKE : PHY-E, BIO-A, (7)
LEJIOGUIA ANDRE JUNIOR : CHE-E, PHY-E, (8) DONFACK NGUETSACK ORNELLA
DANIELLE : PHY-E, BIO-B, (9) NICK SHARON ACHIMBI : LIT-D, HIS-C, (10)
ETTA ENOW JOSEPH : HIS-E, ENG-E, (11) AKORT MODIA BESONGAGBOGOO JOEL :
PHY-E, CSC-E, (12) NGAM ODILIA SIH : LIT-D, HIS-C, (13) BERINYUY
JENNIFER KOSHO : LIT-E, HIS-E, (14) MOUOFO KOUNDE VICTOR BRICE : BIO-E,
PHY-E, (15) ABOUBAKAR AMADOU : ECO-E, GEO-D, (16) ATAH NKE ARNAULD
BLAISE : GEO-E, HIS-C, (17) CHRIS WALTER NGAMY : BIO-B, CHE-E, (18) MOMO
TANYA MARIE OLIVE : CHE-E, BIO-E, (19) MELINGUI MENUNGA PASCALINE :
BIO-E, CHE-E, (20) ZE ENGOZOO GLADYS AUDREY : BIO-D, CHE-E, (21) MAGNA
CLAUDE STEVE : CHE-E, PMM-E, (22) TATKEU TCHANTCHO INDRID GEORDANE :
BIO-B, PHY-E, (23) GUIAKAM KOUAM MARCELLE SIDOINE : GEO-D, FRE-D, (24)
EWANG LAURA MESAME : HIS-E, ECO-E, (25) TCHOUKOUA PAUL LE MEILLEUR :
PHY-E, PMM-D, (26) MELI NAMENE GINETTE PIERRE : BIO-E, CHE-E, (27)
FEUMBANA NJOYA FATIMATOU : CHE-E, PMM-D, (28) DIANA CHAKUNTE MBIANDA :
REL-E, LIT-E, (29) MBABIT BELINDA ECHECK : LIT-D, ENG-E, (30) TANJUFUA
MOHNGWOA CYNTHIA DOMINIQUE : BIO-C, CHE-D, (31) TAGNE TETSO LOIC LEANDRE
: BIO-D, CSC-E, (32) GANG BRECA LEMA : ENG-E, FRE-E, (33) AKUM DAMARIS
ENGOH : BIO-E, CHE-E, (34) ELEMBE NGUENI ERINE DOGE : HIS-E, FRE-D, (35)
MOSAH BARBARA BIE : LIT-E, PHI-B, (36) ANAGHO FERNAND AWA : LIT-E,
HIS-D, (37) NGWA INES NANA SWIRI : LIT-E, FRE-E, (38) TCHOUPOUEN FOUAPON
MIRYAM : GEO-E, FRE-E, (39) MENDO II ARNOLD GLENN : PMM-E, CSC-E, (40)
AZINWI KINGSLY : LIT-E, HIS-E, (41) ATEKENG EDWIN : ECO-E, HIS-E, (42)
YANGRANG TATUA FATIMA : PMS-D, ECO-E, (43) NYENTY COLINS MBONGCHANGARY :
BIO-C, PHY-E,

*Centre N_O: 11010 Bilingual Grammar School Molyko *
Regis: 508,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 463, Passed: 189, % Passed: 40.82
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:23*

(1) BERINYUY BEDE : BIO-C, CHE-D, PHY-D, CSC-E, PMM-E,

(2) GUEMEUM TCHOUANKAM DENISE ELVIRA : FMA-C, BIO-B, PMM-B, PHY-E,
CHE-C, (3) MACKONGO ESSIBEN FRANCISCA NAOMIA ISABELLE : BIO-C, CHE-C,
PMM-B, FMA-D, PHY-C, (4) FOPA ARMEL PERRY ZAPA : PMM-E, CHE-C, PHY-C,
CSC-C, BIO-C, (5) LONGONJE GRACE : PMM-D, BIO-D, CHE-E, FMA-E, PHY-E,
(6) EPIE MUKEH SANDRA : PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-D, CHE-D, CSC-E, (7) KOLLE
HARVEY NGOE : FMA-A, CHE-C, PMM-A, PHY-B, CSC-B, (8) KOLLE HARRY MUKETE
: BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-E, PHY-C, CSC-C, (9) TSARRE SIGNOU CHRISTINE
BLANDINIE : CHE-C, PHY-D, PMM-D, FMA-E, CSC-B, (10) FOFACK LETISIA
THERESE : BIO-B, CHE-E, PMM-C, FMA-E, PHY-E, (11) PERCY AYUK ASHU
ENOABANE : FMA-E, CHE-C, PHY-D, PMM-B, CSC-C, (12) NDZEBELAI FALENCE
LEMUNGOH : CSC-B, PHY-C, FMA-D, PMM-B, CHE-C, (13) TUOMBOUH NANCY MUFOUH
: CHE-C, FMA-D, PHY-D, CSC-C, PMM-B, (14) ASSOH SERGE DURAND ELUME :
PHY-C, BIO-E, PMM-C, CSC-C, CHE-D, (15) TIKU ETAGE NDIP ELISA-MACLEPHINE
: CHE-C, PMM-B, FMA-E, PHY-E, BIO-D, (16) NDJANA NGONO LETICIA DORA :
CHE-C, PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-D, BIO-E, (17) ZISUH BORIS AGENDIA : PMM-E,
CHE-D, PHY-E, BIO-B, CSC-C, (18) MESUE NDODE EBANE : CHE-D, FMA-E,
PHY-E, PMM-B, BIO-D, (19) NDZE KLUVERT WUNG : FMA-B, PMM-A, CHE-A,
BIO-C, PHY-A, (20) BALIOM ABA-ALEH JUNIOR : BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-C, FMA-E,
PHY-D, (21) NJIOLEFACK WAMBA HERMANN : PHY-E, CHE-C, FMA-E, PMM-C,
CSC-C, (22) LEKU JONES KETUMA : PHY-C, BIO-D, FMA-E, CHE-C, PMM-B, (23)
VESUH FAITH FONYUY : CHE-B, PMM-A, FMA-C, PHY-B, BIO-D, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:42*
(1) AGENDIA BRICE TAJONG : CHE-D, PMM-E, BIO-E, PHY-E,

(2) NDAH PEARLE JEZREEL EWUNJI : BIO-E, CHE-E, PMM-E, PHY-E, (3) FAITH
KEMBOU NDONGMO MBOH : PMM-B, FMA-D, PHY-D, BIO-E, (4) AYONG DIANE AMECK
: BIO-D, CSC-C, CHE-E, PHY-E, (5) AKWOMO BRANDON TAMEGNY : ECO-E, GEO-E,
REL-D, HIS-E, (6) EYONG JENNY OROCK : FRE-C, PHI-E, LIT-E, HIS-D, (7)
NDUM SENTIO BERLINE : CHE-D, PMM-D, PHY-D, FSN-A, (8) ANGELA DIONE NKEDE
: ICT-E, ECO-C, PMS-D, GEO-E, (9) EFI MICHEAL EFI : PHI-E, GEO-C, ECO-C,
HIS-B, (10) SHEY MBULI SYLVIE : PHI-C, ECO-E, LIT-B, HIS-B, (11)
ANYIAJEH ATEMBEH CHRISTELLE FAMILA : BIO-D, CHE-E, PHY-E, PMM-E, (12)
ANNEGHE BELDRICK NFOR : ENG-D, HIS-B, ECO-E, LIT-E, (13) MAMBO RAISSA
ABORINGONG : ENG-E, LIT-D, HIS-C, PHI-D, (14) BABI BEULAH-MAGDALENE :
CHE-C, PMM-D, PHY-D, BIO-C, (15) EBUDE SHEILA NKEANGNYI NZUME : ECO-E,
GEO-D, ICT-D, PMS-E, (16) BESONG AGBOR OBINKEM : CHE-D, FSN-A, BIO-A,
PHY-D, (17) AYUK CILIA MANYOH : CHE-E, PMM-D, BIO-E, PHY-E, (18)
MBATCHOU NGUIMOUT MAROSCHA : PMM-E, BIO-B, PHY-E, CHE-C, (19) ELONGE
MOKI- JUNIOR MOLUA : PMS-D, BIO-E, CHE-D, ICT-D, (20) ARREY-MANYI
CYNTHIA MAMBI : BIO-B, CHE-D, PMM-C, PHY-C, (21) CHIEWO NEKAM LETICIA
SANDRA : BIO-B, CHE-D, PHY-E, PMM-D, (22) SUH CHEO EMMANUEL JR : ECO-E,
GEO-E, HIS-B, ICT-D, (23) AMINDEH ZILEFACT ROSE : BIO-C, PMM-D, PHY-D,
CHE-C, (24) CHAFAC LESLEY : ECO-C, ENG-E, PMS-D, GEO-E, (25) NGONG JOY
FIEN : REL-D, HIS-D, ECO-E, GEO-E, (26) WINIFRED NGUZAMBER : GEO-E,
REL-D, ECO-D, HIS-C, (27) ALAKE TISEH AFESEH : CHE-D, PMM-C, CSC-C,
FMA-E, (28) DURRELL GEMUH ABWOENGMO : BIO-D, CHE-D, PHY-D, PMM-C, (29)
MOKOKO MONJIMBO CHE EMMANUEL : PMM-D, CHE-C, PHY-E, BIO-D, (30) AYUK ORU
MARY SHEVETT : LIT-D, HIS-B, PHI-B, ENG-D, (31) MBOGLEN DIANE : BIO-C,
PMM-C, PHY-D, CHE-E, (32) ESUKA NAMONDO LOUYS : CHE-E, BIO-E, PHY-E,
PMM-E, (33) BETECK BENJAMIN TAMBI : PHI-E, LIT-E, HIS-D, ECO-E, (34)
KATI KERYGMA BERI WHONUI : HIS-D, ECO-E, ENG-B, GEO-E, (35) EKWOGE
EKWOGE HERBERT : CSC-D, FMA-D, PHY-D, PMM-C, (36) NANJE NJOMI OBASE :
LIT-E, HIS-E, PHI-E, ECO-E, (37) EBOO EVINA DIEU MERCIE.JPG : BIO-D,
PHY-E, CHE-D, PMM-D, (38) ENYENGE OTIE LYDIA : GEO-E, HIS-C, ENG-D,
ECO-D, (39) NFOR BRANDON NFOR II : FMA-E, PHY-D, CHE-E, PMM-B, (40)
LESLEY SAGMI SABET KETCHA : BIO-B, PMM-D, PHY-C, CHE-C, (41) CARLA HONHU
TIAYON : CHE-D, BIO-D, PMM-D, PHY-E, (42) MOUFOR DURREL : BIO-D, PMM-D,
PHY-E, CSC-D, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:50*
(1) ELVIRA TIKU-ENOW TIKU : ECO-E, LIT-C, HIS-C,

(2) MC LEVIS LYNNE JUNIOR : PHI-C, HIS-C, ECO-E, (3) MOTO SHERON IYAITI
: PHI-E, HIS-D, ECO-E, (4) ABIANJI DYLIS ANCHI EBUDE : ENG-B, HIS-C,
LIT-B, (5) ELMINE ETTA MBUA : HIS-D, PHI-D, LIT-D, (6) BAKO FOWZIE ABIBA
: ECO-D, HIS-D, LIT-C, (7) MASSA MARIETTE NWUNAPOFOR : PMS-C, BIO-D,
CHE-D, (8) GRATIA NDOUNGKOU EPANTY : BIO-E, CHE-C, PMS-E, (9) IKANA
SHELLA NKESSE : ICT-D, BIO-E, CHE-D, (10) ETTA CECILIA NYANGALO : HIS-E,
ENG-D, FRE-D, (11) VOUFOR TSAFACK KEVIN JOREX : BIO-A, ICT-C, GGY-C,
(12) KANGE LEON CEASAR : ECO-E, HIS-E, GEO-E, (13) FONDENDENG FALLONE
NONGMO : HIS-D, ECO-E, ENG-D, (14) NGUNYI RANDY : GEO-E, ECO-E, PMS-D,
(15) EYONG BENJAMEN GEMANDZE : LIT-D, ENG-D, HIS-B, (16) BECHEMAGBOR
ROMARIC ETA-NKONGHO : LIT-D, HIS-B, PHI-E, (17) PLONG MOMOU JULY
MANUELLA : FMA-E, PMM-D, PHY-E, (18) EPIE PRISCA MALIKE : GEO-E, HIS-D,
REL-C, (19) NSHANJI BONJE SANDRA : CHE-E, PMM-D, PHY-E, (20) ERICA
TUWMESI EGBE : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-D, (21) NYI GAUSTAV : BIO-D, CHE-D,
PHY-E, (22) DOKIMA SYDOLINE OKUNGE : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-C, (23) NJUME
MASOMA MODESTINE : PHY-E, CHE-D, BIO-E, (24) KOUAM TALLA FABRICE ROMEO :
PMM-C, FMA-E, PHY-D, (25) DJOU NZEMSSING SHAMIR : CHE-C, BIO-C, PMM-D,
(26) NGNINPIEYE KENFOU ARMEL : BIO-E, CHE-D, PHY-E, (27) BISONG
EMERENCIA NKAISI : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-C, (28) CAROLL-TRACY IJANG CHOFOR :
ENG-E, HIS-E, LIT-D, (29) NGANGTANU NTEHMBOH : GEO-E, HIS-D, ECO-E, (30)
NGANJI MBUH BELTHA : HIS-D, LIT-E, PHI-E, (31) ASHU PETRA : HIS-E,
ENG-D, LIT-E, (32) FONKI VALENTINE NYAMBI : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D, (33)
AMATE BELLE CLINTON EKANG : HIS-D, GEO-E, ECO-D, (34) AYUKATU GIZEL
TAKANG : LIT-B, HIS-B, ENG-C, (35) TCHUANSO NGANSOP IVAN DESCARTES :
PHY-E, PMM-C, FMA-E, (36) ANNAM CHRISTINA NDIFON : ECO-E, HIS-D, LIT-E,
(37) NGOUEGNI TSAPLACK SANDRA : BIO-E, PHY-E, CHE-E, (38) BETNKEU
TCHUALEU LAETICIA DIANE : HIS-E, LIT-D, ECO-E, (39) FONKEM KAREN
NAHWALLA : BIO-E, CHE-D, PHY-E, (40) CHINEDU PRAISE JAMIKE : BIO-D,
CHE-C, ICT-B, (41) TCHAPE POUTCHEU MARTINE BERENICE : CHE-E, PMS-B,
CSC-C, (42) NDEUMENIE NGALLE STEPHANIE DOMINIQUE : PHY-D, CHE-C, PMM-B,
(43) BWEMBA PAUL MOKOKO : CHE-D, PHY-D, BIO-D, (44) FIFEN SADAM HOUSSEIN
: PHY-E, BIO-E, PMS-B, (45) AKAME ROBERT NGOME : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D,
(46) NYAMYA PHILEMON ABAM : PHY-D, PMM-C, CHE-C, (47) NADINE NDAPGO JANG
: LIT-D, ECO-E, HIS-C, (48) NWANA WENDON SHEERA : FRE-D, HIS-D, LIT-C,
(49) LARI RAOUL NDE : BIO-B, PMS-C, PHY-E, (50) TENDONGFOR PRIDE
TENDONGEO : FMA-E, CHE-E, PMM-C, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:74*
(1) NKEMTA QUEENCY TCHUNGBO : LIT-C, HIS-D,

(2) CLARINE MOSEBANGE MUKETE : CHE-D, BIO-E, (3) NONJI ELAT MAURELLE :
BIO-D, CHE-E, (4) MBOKE LARISSA MOTIA : GEO-E, HIS-D, (5) NDANGANG FAITH
BIH : HIS-E, LIT-E, (6) NYAMKWE THERESE CHABEI : ECO-E, HIS-C, (7)
BILLONG-BI MAKANDA PIERRE BORIS : FRE-E, HIS-E, (8) BERNARD-HASLER
FONGANG FONJU : HIS-D, LIT-C, (9) LOBE ELVIS ITOE : BIO-E, CHE-E, (10)
JENNIE-IRIS NGALE ENYOWE : PHY-E, BIO-E, (11) WAGNA TCHATCHOUA BORIS
DIDIER : CHE-E, BIO-E, (12) BALEMBA BEKUMAKA DEGRANDO : ICT-C, BIO-E,
(13) ESHIWEN NEH AGNES : FSN-C, BIO-E, (14) EBOTE NGANKEP JUDITH LAROCHE
: HIS-E, LIT-E, (15) ITOE BAKUMA LOWEL : HIS-C, PHI-D, (16) NYAM
OBEDIENCE ANKINI : GEO-E, HIS-D, (17) TABE CARLTINE EYONG : LIT-E,
HIS-E, (18) NJOCK HANNAH NKOYO : HIS-D, LIT-E, (19) NDOBE NZUOBONTANE
LENO : HIS-C, LIT-E, (20) NGUNU CATHERINE : LIT-E, PHI-E, (21) NDUTU
CHANTALICE BOSANGO : HIS-E, LIT-E, (22) NGONG DAMARISE : LIT-D, HIS-B,
(23) FOTABONG JONAS LEKU : CSC-C, PHY-D, (24) AYUK PERIE-NEOL NKONGHO :
HIS-E, ENG-C, (25) MORARA CALVIN NGANYA : CHE-E, BIO-C, (26) ATEMNKENG
GILLET : FSN-C, BIO-E, (27) HANNAH LIMUNGA MOTOMBY ITUE : FSN-B, BIO-E,
(28) JOEL LEE- CONRAD IKOSE NJUMA : GEO-E, ECO-E, (29) AKANA CARLEWIS
CHAMBANG : CSC-E, BIO-E, (30) ANAKOR THERELINE CHIZOBA : LIT-E, HIS-E,
(31) DIELLE ETONE VERONICA : ENG-E, HIS-D, (32) NADOLI RUTH MASANGO :
ECO-C, HIS-D, (33) TCHOUATEU LANDRY LEYDE : PHY-E, PMM-E, (34) NTU
TRACEY ADA : ECO-E, HIS-C, (35) WASE PATIENCE DIOH : HIS-E, LIT-D, (36)
YONG DESTINY KUH : HIS-D, GEO-E, (37) BUKWI LAISSIN CYNTHIA : FSN-B,
BIO-C, (38) MAFISSA VANESSA FOWAH : HIS-E, LIT-E, (39) BEZANKENG EDITH
AMINDEH : LIT-E, HIS-E, (40) NKENGASONG ATABONG ASABA : LIT-D, HIS-D,
(41) OJONG KALIWHITE MBENG : BIO-E, PMM-E, (42) ANDI DECLAIRE MBIZENI
BERINYUY : CHE-D, BIO-C, (43) NENYOH ERICA GHOGOMU : CHE-D, BIO-C, (44)
YIMNAI EMERINE ZENKEANG : ECO-E, HIS-D, (45) AFOR THELMA NDAYA : GEO-E,
ENG-D, (46) MOTANGU BRENDA NAGIENG : PMS-E, BIO-D, (47) GANDIONG FEZEU
GUYLLY ULRICH : ECO-E, GEO-D, (48) JINGWA SYLVIA ATABONG : BIO-E, FSN-B,
(49) EWANE ELUNG NATHANAEL JUNIOR : BIO-E, PHY-E, (50) ONYA VICTORINE
ANJANG : LIT-E, HIS-D, (51) ABUNAW DAVID ENOW : HIS-E, ICT-D, (52) ELIVE
STEPHEN ELIVE : GEO-E, HIS-E, (53) AGBOR VEROLINE TAKANG : ENG-D, LIT-E,
(54) AGYINGI ADI AGWA : CHE-E, BIO-E, (55) ERSTINA EPOSI NJIE : FSN-C,
CHE-D, (56) ELIZABETH NENPI CHIA : LIT-E, ENG-E, (57) TANYI DANIEL EBINI
: HIS-E, ECO-E, (58) AMAYENE SEKE MARIE- LOUISE : BIO-E, ICT-E, (59)
KAMGOUM NGANGO JOEL DEPESQUIDOUX : FRE-D, LIT-E, (60) AWAFU TANGOROH
VICTOR : ICT-E, HIS-E, (61) MENGOT FLORENCE NJUI : BIO-B, CHE-E, (62)
MARTIN NJEKE EFANDE MBELLA : HIS-E, LIT-E, (63) NGU DUEH LUCAS : GEO-E,
HIS-E, (64) EWANE CLAUDINE MBULLE : FSN-D, BIO-E, (65) EBUDE RODA NZEGGE
: BIO-E, PHY-E, (66) FOMBANG ANTHIONETTE ENGOH : BIO-D, PHY-E, (67) VICA
CLARISSIA AGBOR : PMS-C, CHE-E, (68) NCHANJI CADESH KAYEH : CHE-C,
BIO-E, (69) NAMONDO ELIZABETH MBONDE LISINGE. : HIS-E, LIT-E, (70) LIKU
OJONG TREASURE LABI : HIS-C, GEO-E, (71) ETINGE SAKWE MOUKOUNDI
PRINCEWIL : BIO-E, CHE-E, (72) KOME ROYCE : FRE-E, HIS-E, (73) AYAMBA
REGINA OTANG : LIT-E, HIS-D, (74) NGOLAH CLAUDIA FULAI : HIS-C, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11011 Bishop Rogan College Soppo *
Regis: 29,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 27, Passed: 17, % Passed: 62.96
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:4*

(1) ODINAKACHUKWU DERICK IMOH : PHY-E, REL-D, BIO-C, PMM-E, CHE-C,

(2) FOHBA ASONGANYI NGONGANG : HIS-C, PHI-E, ECO-D, GEO-D, REL-C, (3)
LYONGA JERVIS LYONGA JUNIOR : GEO-E, REL-B, ECO-A, HIS-C, PHI-E, (4)
AUSTIN ELONGO NJIKANG : PHI-E, ECO-E, GEO-E, REL-D, HIS-D, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:4*
(1) TENDONGAFACK DANIEL NJUKENG : ECO-E, REL-D, GEO-E, HIS-C,

(2) ANTON NESINYU NCHARI – CHEFOR : REL-B, ECO-E, GEO-E, PHI-E, (3)
RODNEY – WILLIAMS ETONGWE NETONGO : BIO-E, PHY-E, REL-C, CHE-D, (4)
NTEMFACK LOIQUE NJOUKENG NKONGTE : CHE-D, BIO-E, REL-D, PHY-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:4*
(1) EHABE BRANDON EJOLLE : BIO-D, REL-D, PHY-E,

(2) AGENDIA BRANDON ALOBWEDE : BIO-E, CHE-D, REL-B, (3) MAFANY GODLOVE
WALTERS NGALI ILONGO : BIO-E, REL-C, PMM-D, (4) FREDERICK LOT LUMA EYOUM
SAMA : REL-E, BIO-E, GEO-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:5*
(1) NKENG FERDINAND NJINKENG : BIO-D, REL-B,

(2) EPANE EBOA MARCEL WILLIAM : REL-D, PHI-E, (3) NAMOLONGO CHRIS-NOEL
ACHERE : BIO-E, CHE-E, (4) LANKAR PERRY BRYAN DZELAFEN : REL-E, BIO-E,
(5) TOUKAM II STANLEY-DOUGLAS : REL-E, CHE-E,

*Centre N_O: 11012 Presbyterian High School Andek – Ngie *
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0

*Centre N_O: 11013 Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech. Bambili *
Regis: 303,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 302, Passed: 74, % Passed: 24.50
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:8*

(1) NFUONDANG LEOPOLD MUONDI : PMM-B, FMA-E, CHE-C, BIO-C, PHY-C,

(2) KOMOFOR FINALISE NGOPUH : BIO-E, FMA-E, PHY-E, PMM-B, CHE-D, (3) SAH
IRENEOUS ANKIAMBOM : BIO-E, CHE-D, PHY-C, FMA-C, PMM-C, (4) NJINI NATHAN
FOFEYIN : BIO-A, CHE-B, PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-A, (5) TANGU ACHILIS SHEY DOR
: CSC-D, PHY-C, FMA-D, PMM-B, CHE-D, (6) CHE PETER SUH : PHY-C, CHE-E,
PMM-D, FMA-E, BIO-C, (7) WAYIH MILDRED MONJU : ENG-E, HIS-D, LIT-E,
FRE-C, PHI-E, (8) NKEMAJAH NDEMAFO BODELAIN : PHY-E, BIO-C, CHE-D,
PMM-E, CSC-E, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:10*
(1) GRACE NAAH FRI DARA : BIO-C, CHE-C, PMM-C, PHY-C,

(2) BONU KAMARICA MIEHMIEH : BIO-D, CHE-E, PMM-C, FMA-E, (3) NDENKYANTI
NANGA MASSAM : ENG-D, LIT-C, HIS-C, PHI-D, (4) IMANO MABONGO LAURENT
SHALOM : ECO-E, HIS-B, PHI-B, LIT-C, (5) LEMNWI JULIET TAMUKUM : ECO-C,
LIT-B, PHI-B, HIS-B, (6) FEMBA VILIAN KENSANG : PMM-C, BIO-C, PHY-C,
CHE-C, (7) NZOKOU PHILOMENE STELLA : FMA-E, PHY-D, PMM-C, CHE-D, (8) CHE
JUDE TAMUKUM : ECO-E, ICT-C, GEO-E, PMS-E, (9) NDONGKEH NELLY NAYAH. :
CHE-E, PMM-E, BIO-E, ICT-D, (10) MUTOHNUI JOYSLINE NGEKWI. : ECO-E,
ENG-E, LIT-D, HIS-A, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:15*
(1) NGWESAH MARIE-STELLA AKONGNUI : HIS-E, ENG-E,

(2) BETECK JOSEPH NKEMNONG. : GEO-E, HIS-E, ECO-E, (3) MAHBOH PRINCEWILL
: GEO-E, HIS-C, ECO-E, (4) MACHEGUIA FODJO REINE ODILE : CHE-D, BIO-D,
PMM-D, (5) ABIMNUI NACLISE : ECO-D, HIS-C, GEO-E, (6) NGEH ROZINE NUIPIE
: BIO-E, CHE-E, PHY-E, (7) ACHA RAPHSON TEBO. : BIO-D, PMM-C, PHY-D, (8)
EKOME CARINE DIONE : LIT-E, HIS-D, PHI-E, (9) NKEMNANG KENNE FOME :
CHE-D, BIO-C, ICT-C, (10) AYERESHIA BINUI ROSE : ECO-C, LIT-E, HIS-D,
(11) ELIMBI NELINE YAMENI : FRE-E, CHE-E, BIO-C, (12) TAMBE MCWILFRIED
MASODA : PMM-D, PHY-D, BIO-E, (13) EKANE EPOLE SAMANTA. : LIT-C, HIS-E,
PHI-E, (14) DONFACK ZAMBOU MARTHE CATHY : CHE-D, BIO-D, PMM-B, (15)
APONGNWUH SYLVIA NDEH : HIS-E, LIT-E, FRE-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:41*
(1) NGELOH NICOLINE : LIT-E, HIS-E,

(2) BANTAR JOY KFUKFU : LIT-E, HIS-E, (3) GAMUGHA YELLA WATSON : BIO-E,
GGY-E, (4) MBOUOMBOUO NJOYA ABDEL : HIS-D, FRE-D, (5) SHUOMBONG PASCAL
NIBABI : PHY-E, BIO-D, (6) NKUME LINNET : LIT-E, HIS-E, (7) NGONDANG
MARTIN.NKEH : LIT-D, HIS-E, (8) NDONGKEH NELSON MAINEH : ICT-E, BIO-E,
(9) WASI BENVOLIO MAC-GOWAN : GEO-E, HIS-E, (10) MBAKU EMILE GODLOVE. :
HIS-D, ECO-E, (11) ARREY CLAUDE GABRIEL TABI : GEO-E, HIS-E, (12)
GEAYUAH RACHEL MULI : LIT-E, ECO-D, (13) AYOBANG AWEMU KELCY : BIO-E,
CHE-D, (14) LONGKENG GODWILL : BIO-E, PHY-E, (15) KUM LARINETTE TSCHANG
: HIS-E, GEO-E, (16) FONDEH COMEBRIGHT NGWIDI : GEO-D, ECO-E, (17)
BIHNUI EMMANUELLA : ECO-E, GEO-E, (18) KUNDE RAYMOND NDAPEYUENE : BIO-E,
CHE-E, (19) EBONG STRAKLING NZANG : PHY-D, PMM-E, (20) CHI BRIAN CHENUI
: GEO-E, ICT-E, (21) CHIATOH JOYCELINE YUSIMBOM : CHE-E, FSN-D, (22) NDI
THERESE-CLAIRE MANGAH : HIS-C, ECO-D, (23) NGONG EUGENE NGALLASHIBU :
BIO-C, CHE-E, (24) PRUDENCE BIBOH : HIS-E, ECO-E, (25) SUH VALERY SIRRI
: BIO-D, PMM-E, (26) ROSINE LIOBAKE : ECO-E, HIS-E, (27) MBOUH LILIANE
BENITTE : FRE-E, HIS-E, (28) CHUNGONG DESMOND MUKA : HIS-E, ECO-E, (29)
MBAINWUL EMMANUELA NDI : BIO-E, FSN-B, (30) MALENGNOEL NGWIBOH LONGFOR :
HIS-E, LIT-E, (31) NDONUI PASCAL : ICT-D, GGY-E, (32) FONBAH LIONEL NIH
: GEO-E, PHI-A, (33) FAWAH KELLY_MACLAIRE : BIO-E, FSN-C, (34) VELUH
CLAUDETTE AGWAGWA : BIO-E, PMM-D, (35) KELESE BLESSING SEIH : GEO-E,
HIS-D, (36) CHEO HILARY TANKANG : ICT-E, BIO-E, (37) CHEBE JESCENTAH
NGUMNGWENCHU. : LIT-D, PHI-E, (38) BICHE VADOLINE FORMANZA. : GEO-E,
HIS-E, (39) ZOH- AMBOSEH EVADENE : CHE-E, PMM-D, (40) TANGWE RENE
TAMUKONG : BIO-E, CHE-E, (41) FONDONG MELAINE BIMNENUI : LIT-E, HIS-C,

*Centre N_O: 11014 Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba A *
Regis: 638,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 586, Passed: 153, % Passed: 26.11
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:8*

(1) EKWOGE PRUDENCE MBOUSSOUM : CHE-C, PMS-B, PHY-C, ICT-C, BIO-D,

(2) SERKWI BRUNO NDZI : CHE-A, ICT-B, PHY-A, PMM-B, BIO-C, (3) EBWEKWENE
AKAME MARTIN : BIO-D, PMM-B, PHY-E, CHE-C, FMA-D, (4) OBEN RAWLINGS
JONKAM : CHE-A, PHY-A, FMA-B, PMM-A, BIO-C, (5) EKWEDE NATHARLIE LOMBE :
BIO-C, CHE-B, PMM-A, FMA-D, PHY-C, (6) TIAYAH PRECIOUS YEMENE : PMM-C,
FMA-E, BIO-E, PHY-C, CHE-D, (7) BRITNEY ISAMBI NGUBE : ECO-E, LIT-B,
ENG-B, HIS-C, REL-C, (8) TIAYAH PATIENCE FOUMENE : PMM-B, CHE-B, FMA-C,
PHY-C, BIO-C, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:25*
(1) LOBE NYOH SERGE : CHE-B, PMM-A, PHY-A, BIO-B,

(2) MUKORO SAMUEL TINYA NYUKIGHAN : PHY-D, ICT-C, CHE-D, PMM-D, (3)
MIRIAM AZIKE CHISOM : PMM-E, CHE-D, BIO-E, PHY-E, (4) MOSSY EBANDA
RACHEL : CHE-D, GGY-C, BIO-E, PHY-C, (5) ELONDO BLANDINE EPOSI : CHE-C,
PMM-C, PHY-C, BIO-E, (6) BRYAN AGBOR TOKO : CHE-C, PHY-C, FMA-D, PMM-B,
(7) EKWOGE LYNN MBOLLE : LIT-B, ECO-E, ENG-C, HIS-C, (8) MOSONGO LIZETTE
BIE : REL-C, HIS-D, ECO-E, LIT-D, (9) MEBEL NJOYA : HIS-B, GEO-E, ECO-B,
REL-E, (10) ETUBE EZEKIEL ETUBE : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-A, PHY-A, (11) SIANI
MBI PATRICIA MABELLE : PHY-D, BIO-C, CHE-C, PMM-D, (12) MOUJUE THUNGWE
CEDRICK : GEO-D, HIS-B, ECO-C, ICT-C, (13) PRAISE IFECHUKWU INNOCENT :
HIS-D, ICT-D, ECO-E, LIT-D, (14) ANAMANI CHARLES ANAMANI : CHE-D, PMM-D,
PHY-E, BIO-D, (15) TITA IVINE ATUH : PHY-E, BIO-E, PMM-E, CHE-E, (16)
TEH EMMANUEL KIMBI : PMM-C, CHE-C, BIO-E, PHY-C, (17) EGBE MUNGE
NOELLA-CARA AWANKEM : BIO-E, CHE-E, ICT-B, PHY-E, (18) TINYA CHRISTIANA
FON : BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-E, PHY-D, (19) MILLA JONATHAN BERUA : CHE-C,
PMM-C, BIO-E, PHY-D, (20) DJEUKEU FOUODJI EDMONDE GLORIA : ENG-C, FRE-B,
HIS-C, LIT-B, (21) TAMBE TAYO JEAN DANIEL : PMM-E, CHE-E, PHY-D, BIO-D,
(22) NZENABOU NGHOPONG : BIO-E, CHE-C, PMM-C, PHY-B, (23) NJAH DERICK
TABUFOR : BIO-E, CHE-D, PMS-E, FSN-B, (24) ASU LORITA AJONGOH : HIS-E,
GEO-E, ECO-E, REL-E, (25) DAH FABRICE NDUM : CHE-E, PMM-C, PHY-B, BIO-D, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:43*
(1) BENJI BRENDA ELUESUM : ACC-C, ECO-A, PMS-D,

(2) AMA SANDRA UGOMA : PMS-E, ECO-C, ACC-E, (3) ESONG NADINE MBULLE :
GEO-E, HIS-D, ECO-E, (4) TOUKAM NJONKOUE PAUL ULRICH JUNIOR : PHY-E,
PMM-E, ICT-C, (5) CLAUDETTE FON MUYANG : ENG-E, HIS-E, LIT-E, (6)
SOUNDOG DJIOMEDJOU ARNAULD JUVINS : ACC-C, ECO-C, ICT-C, (7) KWELLE
NADIA SENZE : HIS-B, ECO-E, GEO-E, (8) KAGWE NOUFFA WILLY : GEO-E,
ECO-E, HIS-E, (9) METUGE KEVIN NGANGE : PHY-D, ICT-C, BIO-D, (10)
NKWELLENOH BRENDA AHONE : GEO-C, ECO-D, HIS-E, (11) LYDIA BESINGI
GODWILL : HIS-B, GEO-E, ECO-B, (12) KOME NDOBE CYNTHIA : ECO-D, GEO-E,
HIS-D, (13) PRINCE IKECHUKWU IYASI : REL-E, PHI-E, LIT-D, (14) NYAMDONG
MBEKWA BRANDON : PHY-B, PMM-D, CHE-E, (15) IKANA PIUS TATASON : HIS-D,
ECO-E, GEO-E, (16) ESTHER EYOH EMANI : BIO-E, FSN-C, CHE-E, (17) MACHE
DEFFO CHRISTABELLE : BIO-E, CHE-E, ICT-E, (18) NGOE SAMUEL NDIFOR :
LIT-E, ECO-C, HIS-B, (19) FEMCHARD BIMEUN JULIUS : HIS-B, LIT-E, FRE-D,
(20) MABIAMA BOWER JULIENNE CHANTAL : LIT-D, HIS-D, PHI-E, (21) MBOTOAKO
GISSEL IKONO : ENG-E, LIT-C, HIS-C, (22) MOTENDE BLAISE MORIKA : ECO-D,
GEO-E, HIS-E, (23) CHIN ELSILIA KEAFOON : GEO-E, HIS-C, ECO-E, (24)
NJUME YEPDO CHELLCY : ECO-E, HIS-D, GEO-D, (25) KAMMI NGNABEU FRANCK
PAVEL : ECO-E, PMS-D, ACC-E, (26) ESAPA CLAUDIA FESSE : GEO-D, ECO-D,
PMS-D, (27) AKEM MBI ASHU : PMS-C, ECO-E, ACC-E, (28) CHO BELTINE ATEH :
ECO-E, HIS-E, GEO-E, (29) NGUM RUTH FOMBO : GEO-C, ECO-D, PMS-D, (30)
MEKUMBA VERONICA NDENGE : ECO-C, HIS-C, GEO-D, (31) ESONG BORIS NELSON
NKUME : CHE-E, PMM-D, PHY-C, (32) LONDI JOAN MBOKE NDEME : HIS-D, LIT-D,
ECO-E, (33) ATEMKENG JUNIOR ANYANG : ICT-E, BIO-D, CHE-E, (34) MORFAW
VANISSA NKENGAFAC : HIS-E, LIT-E, PHI-E, (35) ALICE ABIA DAVID : FRE-E,
LIT-D, HIS-E, (36) BONAM OSENE MOTO JR : CHE-D, PHY-D, PMM-D, (37) ELSIE
NDAHWO NWANA : PHY-E, BIO-E, CHE-E, (38) NGOH JOAN NDIP ARRAH : PHY-E,
BIO-E, CHE-E, (39) EKUME NNANE JULIE NAMONDO : ECO-D, GEO-D, HIS-B, (40)
BATE BRENDA NDIP EKPENE : GEO-E, ECO-D, HIS-C, (41) EKEI POLIVATE
AZONGHO : LIT-E, HIS-E, PHI-D, (42) BUDI EDITH MUNGHANG : PMS-E, BIO-E,
CHE-E, (43) TIWEH JUDEVA HANNA NEHGEKEH : ACC-D, ECO-C, PMS-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:77*
(1) MBENG TERENCE ENOW : ECO-E, HIS-D,

(2) EGBE FLORENCE EMALE : BIO-E, PHY-E, (3) ASEK RAUL TANYIE : HIS-E,
GEO-E, (4) MOKABE CHRISTNA BOKONDE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (5) TAMA EDEN PIH :
LIT-E, HIS-E, (6) TAKOR NCHO PETER : LIT-D, HIS-C, (7) ATABONG NKIAFU
ANYIAKEM : GEO-E, HIS-D, (8) YOYEREH KUIESSIE OLIVIER : PHY-A, ICT-E,
(9) ENYANGARO ESTELLA MAKIA : LIT-D, HIS-E, (10) MBAH ELVIS TEWOM :
HIS-E, ECO-E, (11) MOTALE NADESH ETEH : LIT-E, HIS-E, (12) NCHINDA
NATHALIE KUMUH : LIT-E, HIS-D, (13) SHEY LESLEY LUNGA : PHY-E, CHE-E,
(14) OBENENGU EBOT RAISSA NSON : LIT-E, HIS-D, (15) KEUTCHANKEU JEAN
MBESI : HIS-D, PHI-E, (16) NKENG FOLEFAC CLAUD : PHY-E, ICT-C, (17)
MANDI CLATUS EKOI : HIS-D, GEO-C, (18) TEGHEN BETEH ADAMS : LIT-D,
HIS-B, (19) NGU MEBELINE FUNAH : LIT-E, HIS-E, (20) AFANWI ETHELBERT
MUGRI : GEO-E, HIS-D, (21) ETUGE NICXSON NGOLLE : ECO-E, HIS-D, (22)
TCHALEU ACHIENGUI JORDAN : HIS-E, FRE-D, (23) EPAH FRANCIS KUKU : PHY-E,
CHE-E, (24) SEH NDOLLO ELISABETH PAULETTE : CHE-D, PHY-E, (25) TEGUM
DESMOND ENYONG : LIT-E, HIS-D, (26) NGONG CICIL ANSAMA : HIS-D, LIT-C,
(27) MUSIMA NATHALY MANE : CHE-D, BIO-D, (28) ATEMKENG SIDOUNE NCHUAKENG
: LIT-E, HIS-E, (29) EHUKI EHUN SIMON : BIO-E, CHE-D, (30) DJEUKEU
DJIOFACK JOVIAL MONGE : HIS-C, GEO-E, (31) MONDOA SANDRA EPOSI : LIT-C,
HIS-C, (32) MALIVA RAISSA LIMUNGA : ECO-E, GEO-E, (33) AMALA CHUKWU
JUDITH : LIT-E, HIS-E, (34) EKINDE FALLONE MEJANG : GEO-E, ECO-E, (35)
FAVOR CHINYERE ODIMEGWU : HIS-E, LIT-D, (36) ATEGHA YVETTE MBONG :
HIS-E, GEO-E, (37) NZONESEH CHRISTELLE BUNNEL : CHE-E, FSN-A, (38)
SHUBONSYE SERAPH : GEO-E, HIS-C, (39) ENOWTAKU LUCIA EFFUNDEM : ECO-D,
GEO-E, (40) NANCY MOSONGO ABOKO INUMA : BIO-E, PHY-E, (41) ATABE EMELDA
NZANGE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (42) MOTOKO ETIENNE BRICE : ECO-E, HIS-C, (43)
NGWANE DEARLYNE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (44) OKOK AGBOR LETIS : LIT-E, HIS-E,
(45) AKABATEH NADESH NKENG : LIT-D, HIS-E, (46) NYAMAH EKAMBI MUKETE :
BIO-E, PHY-E, (47) NDUME MERRYNOEL MBUE : GEO-E, HIS-E, (48) BESONG
ELVIS AKPOH : CHE-E, PHY-E, (49) ATAH VANESSA NGHOLOBAYI : LIT-E, HIS-E,
(50) FUNG ADELINE SEN : HIS-D, LIT-D, (51) TEBUG RACHEL TIFUH : BIO-E,
FSN-C, (52) MUA EMMANUELA NSEN : LIT-E, HIS-D, (53) MOBIA SONITA MANE :
FRE-E, LIT-C, (54) OUSMAN CLEFAN MPEY : FSN-C, CHE-E, (55) NTUI KLUVERT
TABOT : CHE-E, FSN-E, (56) ASANGBENG CLAUDINE NGUBI : HIS-E, GEO-E, (57)
TAKU ELVIS NYETI : LIT-E, HIS-E, (58) AJOACHA NOELA TANDEHNJIE : HIS-E,
LIT-D, (59) ENANG FERDINAND KOME : HIS-E, GEO-E, (60) MOTEKA SYNTIA
PEMBE : HIS-D, GEO-E, (61) ECHI CHRISTINA AGBOR : ECO-E, HIS-E, (62)
NZELE AYUKETANG CLARICE : HIS-E, ECO-D, (63) RACHEAL AGBOR MANYI BESSEM
: LIT-E, HIS-E, (64) OJONG BRENDA AYUK : LIT-E, HIS-E, (65) MUKUBE GRACE
MENYU : LIT-E, HIS-E, (66) MOLONGWE SHARON MALIKE : ACC-E, ICT-E, (67)
ASU-LAKEM FAVOUR OSOWO-OLEH : ECO-E, ACC-D, (68) ANYINBA FALONE GLENDA
AKWI : HIS-E, LIT-D, (69) NGUANYI SCHNIEDER MBONE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (70)
TETU MELANIE NIKE : FSN-A, BIO-E, (71) IRIS AISHA ALI : LIT-D, HIS-C,
(72) AKUMBOM RELINDIS ABIEMEMBOM : PHY-E, BIO-E, (73) AARON DONALD ARONG
: PMM-E, PHY-D, (74) LOBE DIMENI EYABE : ECO-E, PMS-D, (75) ESAMBENGUBE
EDWIN METUGE : HIS-D, GEO-D, (76) POUMENI YVONNE NGOUNOU : HIS-D, GEO-E,
(77) NASAKO MELVIS : HIS-D, LIT-E,

*Centre N_O: 11015 Cameroon Protestant College Bali *
Regis: 123,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 105, Passed: 10, % Passed: 9.52
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) TUMETOH MAH-PEACE : PHY-B, PMM-A, FMA-D, ICT-B, CHE-B,

(2) ENCHO ANDI ALIM : ENG-D, LIT-C, FRE-E, HIS-E, PHI-B, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*
(1) HAPPI FORTUNE LAETICIA KARELLE : ENG-E, HIS-D, FRE-C, LIT-E,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:3*
(1) ANGUFOR ANDEBLECK NKWENTI : CHE-E, BIO-D, PHY-E,

(2) ANUATEZI YOLANDE MENGIENTOH : ICT-C, PMS-D, ECO-C, (3) NDONWI MARKUS
AMBE : LIT-E, ENG-E, HIS-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:4*
(1) CHI FRUNWI AKAMANTSO : PMM-E, PHY-E,

(2) BIH ALVINE CHI : HIS-E, LIT-E, (3) PATEGOU TCHIEWU RUFINE SANDRA :
GEO-D, ECO-D, (4) NDE NTSANG MANGIE MIRANDA : ECO-E, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11016 Cameroon College Of Commerce Kumba *
Regis: 51,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 23, Passed: 1, % Passed: 4.35
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) MIRIAM BETHEL OTTIA : HIS-B, PHI-E, LIT-C,

*Centre N_O: 11017 City College Of Commerce Mankon *
Regis: 6,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11018 Government High School Mamfe *
Regis: 288,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 249, Passed: 50, % Passed: 20.08
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:4*

(1) NWABO TENGUEO SAMUEL : PHY-D, CHE-D, PMM-A, FMA-B, BIO-E,

(2) NDICHIA-YUH LANDRY NGWO : CHE-C, PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-D, BIO-E, (3)
MFONYO DESMOND AGBOR : PHY-E, CHE-D, PMM-C, FMA-D, BIO-C, (4) EGBEBHEIKA
ETANDOW : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-D, FMA-C, PHY-C, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:5*
(1) AGBOR TABOT DAISY BAWACK : ICT-D, CHE-E, BIO-B, GGY-D,

(2) EBAI ELVIS AGBOR : ECO-D, HIS-C, PHI-C, GEO-E, (3) TABE HONORINE
BAWACK : ECO-E, ENG-D, LIT-E, HIS-E, (4) BATE RACHEAL ARRAH OBEN :
PHI-D, ECO-E, HIS-E, LIT-D, (5) AGBOR ANAFOR ILAMBO : ICT-A, HIS-B,
ECO-E, LIT-B, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:14*
(1) MANYO WINNIE ENOWMBI : GEO-E, ECO-E, PMS-E,

(2) ASHU MARION EBOT : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, (3) OJONGAKI GERALD TANYI :
HIS-E, ICT-D, GEO-E, (4) OBEN KELVIN ENOW : BIO-D, CHE-D, PHY-E, (5)
KIMA VERONIQUE TANYI : BIO-E, ICT-D, CHE-D, (6) BISSONG NAOMI OJONG :
LIT-C, HIS-C, PHI-D, (7) OBI EUCHARIA EFFA : BIO-E, CHE-C, FSN-D, (8)
EBOTBESONG SUSAN AGBOR : HIS-E, PHI-E, LIT-E, (9) AGBOR DAMARISE
BEKECHENG : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, (10) OBEN SHARON ENOW : ECO-E, LIT-E,
HIS-C, (11) AGBOR TABOT EYONG YANICK : BIO-E, CHE-D, PHY-E, (12) AYUK
PEGGY SADEYENG : ECO-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, (13) EYONG VICTOR KAJANG : ECO-D,
HIS-C, GEO-D, (14) NGO HIOL THEODORA AICHA : HIS-E, FRE-E, LIT-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:27*
(1) NCHENGHE JACQUELINE BESONG : LIT-E, HIS-E,

(2) OJAGE ANNET MANYI : FSN-D, BIO-E, (3) NGWO-ANJA ROGER NGWO : HIS-E,
PHI-E, (4) MILDRED NGWEN : LIT-E, HIS-E, (5) ELONE COLLINS NZEGGE :
HIS-B, GEO-E, (6) AGBOR COLINS MOKI : ECO-E, HIS-C, (7) EGBE NDIP NTUI
KELVIN : HIS-E, GEO-E, (8) TAKANG CECILIA MANYOR : BIO-E, PHY-E, FSN-E,
(9) NCHA MIRIAM EYOUKAH : LIT-E, HIS-E, (10) MENGE ALAIN ESSA : HIS-D,
GEO-E, (11) TAMBE SHINIADA EKIE : ECO-C, GEO-E, (12) AKAM SERAPHINE
WACHA : BIO-E, (13) AYUK BRANDON OBI : ECO-E, FSN-E, (14) AGBOR-ENU
SYLVIA AWU : ECO-E, GEO-D, (15) AGBENJANG GLORY EBEI : FSN-B, BIO-E,
(16) EMOH CHETIMA EBANGHA : FSN-E, HIS-E, (17) EBOT PEGGY NDIFON :
HIS-E, LIT-D, (18) AKO ROLAND AGBOR : BIO-E, FSN-D, (19) AGBOR-TAKU
EVELYN EYANG : LIT-E, HIS-E, (20) TABE NOELA BESSEM : HIS-D, FSN-B, (21)
AGBOR MELVIS ONEKE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (22) TANYISONG MBENG MBU : LIT-D,
HIS-E, (23) ALANDOH BLESSING NGWE : GEO-E, HIS-E, (24) MBE-ETA WISDOM
ENU : CHE-C, BIO-D, (25) DOUMTSOP DZENE PAULINE FALONE : ENG-C, LIT-E,
(26) ENOW GODFRED ETTA : GEO-E, ECO-E, (27) EPI TIKU ANNETTE : GEO-E,
HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11019 Government Bilingual High School Nkambe *
Regis: 321,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 266, Passed: 44, % Passed: 16.54
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:1*

(1) MAAH KELVIN KINTEH : FMA-C, PHY-C, CHE-D, CSC-C, PMM-A,

*
Passed in 4 Subjects:3*
(1) SHEY EUGENE NKEVE : PMM-C, PHY-C, CHE-E, BIO-E,

(2) NDINWA CLOUVIS SHEY : PMM-D, PHY-A, BIO-E, CHE-D, (3) KWEBE GODWILL
BOYONKOR : CHE-C, PMM-B, PHY-D, FMA-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:13*
(1) SEMBE DORA : CHE-E, BIO-B, PMM-E,

(2) KAYI ELECTA MUNYAP : GEO-D, HIS-C, ECO-E, (3) NDZI ISHAGA NFOR :
ECO-D, HIS-E, GEO-E, (4) WANNE FREEDOM NKUNYOR : ECO-E, HIS-D, GEO-E,
(5) AJIM REMMY NUH : GEO-D, ECO-E, HIS-C, (6) NGEI BRILLIANTE MBOWA :
HIS-E, GEO-E, ECO-E, (7) VERNYUY CLIFORD NDI : ECO-E, HIS-C, GEO-E, (8)
NFOMBA VANISA LAMDE : HIS-E, ECO-E, GEO-E, (9) AFOR EMMANUELA AMIKE :
ECO-E, LIT-E, HIS-D, (10) SENGE MELISSA NFOR : LIT-E, HIS-C, PHI-D, (11)
TOMFORSI BASIL JINGLA : CHE-D, BIO-E, PHY-E, (12) ADAMU DANIELA LECHI :
CHE-E, GGY-E, BIO-E, (13) MUSHA DAHIRU : ECO-E, HIS-D, GEO-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:27*
(1) NSEH CLACKSON : PMM-E, PHY-E,

(2) ANDU NELSON ASHIA : ECO-E, GEO-E, (3) MBUNWE DIRANE NDEWA : ECO-E,
PHI-D, (4) KABUNE NICOLINE : CHE-E, FSN-C, (5) MBAYA BETRAND KIMBI :
CHE-D, BIO-E, (6) MOSOH ETHEL ZOH : GEO-E, HIS-E, (7) NFOR NADINE KIKWI
: HIS-D, ECO-E, (8) KWE VIETHNER YINYU : HIS-D, GEO-E, (9) GITAH GLORY
NFANDARA : GEO-E, ECO-E, (10) WIRSIY HARIRATOU SUIRENG : HIS-D, GEO-E,
(11) BANTAR NILIAN NGI : HIS-C, GEO-E, (12) NGAYI ANTOINETTE YENTOH :
ECO-E, GEO-E, (13) NFOR ELVIN KWEKWE : HIS-D, GEO-E, (14) KAY KELMA
YEMBE : HIS-D, GEO-D, (15) NFOR ESTHER : HIS-E, GEO-E, (16) NDI PEREZ
KIMBI : FRE-E, HIS-E, (17) NYEH MOLYNE CHUYEH-NFORBA : BIO-D, FSN-D,
(18) KENGONG BAWE FALLAIN : LIT-E, HIS-D, (19) NFOR JESCOLINE MAKWA :
HIS-E, LIT-E, (20) NGALA JUSTICE JITI : LIT-E, HIS-D, (21) AMINATOU
YUSUFA : BIO-E, PHY-D, (22) TANGKO NDI LARRY-MAX : CHE-E, BIO-E, (23)
MBE VANESSA CHOSI : CHE-E, BIO-E, (24) TANWARONG CARTHERINE NSHUKWI :
BIO-E, CHE-E, (25) MBE GWENDOLIN YAJE : FSN-D, BIO-D, (26) MUTANG GAIUS
CHRAKOH : PMS-E, CHE-E, (27) ENYIBE SIXTUS NTHOMU : BIO-E, CHE-E,

*Centre N_O: 11020 Government High School Wum *
Regis: 187,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 187, Passed: 24, % Passed: 12.83
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:6*

(1) MVO CLIFFORD INAH : BIO-E, CHE-E, PHY-E, ICT-D,

(2) ATEM JERVIS TOH : PHY-C, CHE-C, BIO-D, PMM-D, (3) KPWA MELANIE NSEN
: ENG-E, FRE-C, HIS-E, LIT-C, (4) YOGMBOM ALEXIA : HIS-D, LIT-E, ENG-D,
ECO-E, (5) NCHUO KANG NADEGE : HIS-E, ENG-E, LIT-D, FRE-D, (6) NDORFOR
EMMANUEL BAME : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D, REL-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:5*
(1) MBIELEU KOUENDE ORTEGA SIDOINE : PMM-E, PHY-E, CHE-D,

(2) TATAH KIVEN NYUYBIN : HIS-E, ENG-E, LIT-E, (3) NYOH BESBERY : HIS-E,
ECO-E, GEO-E, (4) MAI OLIVE ZOU : HIS-C, ECO-C, GEO-E, (5) AFON TONY
JUNIOR : HIS-D, LIT-E, FRE-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:13*
(1) BOUMSSONG ANGELO SIDOINE : FRE-E, HIS-E,

(2) NGONG BELMONG ZONG : ECO-E, HIS-D, (3) ONGUM DIVINE ONGUM : FSN-C,
BIO-E, (4) RUGAIYATU MUSA : HIS-E, ECO-E, (5) ABDUL AZIZ ADAMU : LIT-C,
HIS-D, (6) KUM EMMANUELLA MBONG : HIS-E, ECO-E, (7) NJI RODERICK DEME :
GEO-E, REL-E, (8) ABBAS ISA SIDDI : HIS-E, GEO-E, (9) YAOU OUSMANOU :
ECO-E, HIS-E, (10) AKAWU SYLVESTER ANDEFIKI : GEO-E, HIS-E, (11) NDE
AKWEN NCHOTU : ENG-E, LIT-E, (12) JAMA JAPHETH DOLI : CHE-D, ENG-E, (13)
ECHU VALENTINE ANANG : LIT-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11021 Joseph Merrick Baptist College Ndu *
Regis: 42,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 35, Passed: 4, % Passed: 11.43
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:3*

(1) NYANGOH REMEDY YENGO : HIS-E, GEO-E, REL-E,

(2) NSANG GHISLAINE BARY : ENG-E, FRE-C, LIT-D, (3) NFOR PRECIOUS MUNJI
: LIT-D, HIS-D, FRE-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*
(1) BALKISA NDEMNSA : HIS-C, LIT-E,

*Centre N_O: 11022 Longla Comprehesive College Mankon *
Regis: 24,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 20, Passed: 3, % Passed: 15.00
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) EMPANZE PIUWANG LAITICIA BRENDA : ENG-E, LIT-D, FRE-C, HIS-D,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*
(1) FUAFUNG BRICE TAVHI : PHI-D, HIS-E, LIT-E,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*
(1) PASCALINE MANNA : ECO-E, HIS-D,

*Centre N_O: 11023 National Comprehensive High Schoool Limbe *
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0

*Centre N_O: 11024 Government High School Nyasoso *
Regis: 40,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 38, Passed: 11, % Passed: 28.95
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) EPAMBA MOMENE STANLEY : BIO-E, CHE-E, PHY-E,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:10*
(1) NGALAME CHRISTINA NTUBE : LIT-D, HIS-C,

(2) AKAME JULIET ETOKE EJABI : HIS-C, LIT-E, (3) YOUBISSI NDOMCHOM
URNELA : LIT-E, HIS-D, (4) WUNZE GRACE : HIS-C, LIT-E, (5) NDUE
CONSTANCE MPODE : LIT-E, HIS-C, (6) JULIE KETIAMEN : HIS-E, LIT-E, (7)
EJELLE MILDRED NKUNDE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (8) NGOLLE DERICK NZEZE : ICT-E,
CHE-E, (9) EKASAKANG JULIUS EKAH : PMM-D, PHY-E, (10) SONE GERMEIN SEIZE
: LIT-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11025 Our Lady of Lourdes Secondary School Mankon *
Regis: 91,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 91, Passed: 17, % Passed: 18.68
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:4*

(1) ELLA TOH CHOP : BIO-D, CHE-C, FMA-E, PMM-C, PHY-E,

(2) MEDAP TCHUENKAM MAYOUGO JEANIS : PMM-C, BIO-C, CHE-B, FMA-E, PHY-B,
(3) SWI JOVETA AKWANWI : PMM-A, CHE-B, BIO-B, FMA-C, PHY-B, (4) NUZAH
MANKA MARIETTE MBONWO : FMA-C, PHY-B, PMM-A, BIO-B, CHE-B, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:5*
(1) TAPIEY EDITH LENGOUH : PHY-C, BIO-C, CHE-C, PMM-D,

(2) ACHUNCHO SONIA LUM : GEO-E, ENG-E, PMS-E, ECO-E, (3) ANGELA MAMBO
ADEH : BIO-E, PMM-D, CHE-D, PHY-E, (4) GOUNAT FOFOU CARMEL JORDANE :
BIO-D, CHE-D, PMM-D, PHY-E, (5) KUMBONG ANITA LEINYUY : ECO-B, PMS-C,
GEO-D, PHI-A, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:5*
(1) ALEMKENG GWLADYS BRENDA ATABONGLEFAC : FMA-B, PMM-B, PHY-D,

(2) SIPA MESODE NOELLA : GEO-D, HIS-D, ENG-D, (3) MAIMO RITA-ROCHELLE
BERINYUY ETANDE : CHE-D, PHY-E, PMM-D, (4) AGWE ANNE BOH : PHY-E, PMM-E,
BIO-D, (5) BERINGO WA MASUMBE NETONGO : PMM-C, FMA-E, PHY-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:3*
(1) TAPILE TAPILE MARIE REINE : PMS-D, REL-D,

(2) BAFRI MINTA LAEDELL : CHE-C, PHY-E, (3) BATI ATCHALA SAMANTA :
ECO-E, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11026 Presbyterian High School Batibo *
Regis: 62,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 55, Passed: 2, % Passed: 3.64
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) NDIAKUEH VARLDEST ABONGBAN : PMM-E, BIO-D, PHY-D,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*
(1) ACHONDI VICTORINE VESHENGTEH : REL-D, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11027 Presbyterian High School Besongabang *
Regis: 29,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 29, Passed: 5, % Passed: 17.24
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:2*

(1) MANYI TABOT VERA EYONGOBANG : ENG-E, LIT-D, HIS-E,

(2) EYONG EMMANUEL ETCHI : HIS-E, REL-E, FSN-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:3*
(1) OBEN CARINE NKONGHO : HIS-E, REL-E,

(2) TAMBE ESTHER ASHU : HIS-E, ENG-E, (3) TANYINSO SYNCLAIRE ETCHI :
ENG-E, LIT-E,

*Centre N_O: 11028 Presbyterian High School Kumba *
Regis: 41,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 40, Passed: 6, % Passed: 15.00
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) BOKWE DINAH MOMENE : HIS-B, ICT-E, LIT-E, ECO-C,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:4*
(1) YATOU TCHOUAMANI ULRICH : LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-C,

(2) JOAN-PEACE EPOTE HALLE DIONE : ENG-D, FRE-E, LIT-E, (3) AYOH DAVID
ITIE : LIT-E, HIS-E, REL-D, (4) IKO JOANA MALOBA : HIS-E, LIT-E, ENG-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*
(1) BACHE CALISTA TESHIE : ENG-E, REL-E,

*Centre N_O: 11029 Muea External *
Regis: 195,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 191, Passed: 17, % Passed: 8.90
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) ASEH ROEBAUDIN AZII : HIS-C, PHI-E, ECO-E, GEO-D,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*
(1) AYUK EMMANUEL ELAD : ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-D,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:15*
(1) BOYA NWECHO CLAUDETTE : HIS-E, REL-E,

(2) TAMJONG SERGE YUNESI : HIS-D, GEO-E, (3) NTSOU REGINA MAKA : FSN-D,
HIS-E, (4) TABOT AYUK LIZZETTE : HIS-D, LIT-E, (5) LOVERT BAYONG AWAZI :
GEO-E, ECO-D, (6) AYUNIFOR OLIVIA GESHI : LIT-E, HIS-E, (7) NGOWO FRIDA
NGOMBA : HIS-E, ENG-E, (8) AYI ONDOUA EVARISTUS : ECO-E, HIS-D, (9)
MBIENU LYDIA MAMAH : LIT-E, ENG-E, (10) NYANGOCK ELEANOR FOMANYI :
HIS-E, FSN-E, (11) MENGWI LAURA MBUH : HIS-E, FSN-D, (12) JOSEPHINE
NKOMBU : HIS-D, PHI-B, (13) MEBUNE MBULLE LILIANE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (14)
KWANDA BELINDA NUIGHO : PMS-E, FSN-C, (15) AKA NGUBEJOH EMELDA : PHI-E,
HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11030 Queen Of The Rosary College Okoyong *
Regis: 9,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 9, Passed: 2, % Passed: 22.22
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) AGBORNDEP VANESIA OBI : ENG-C, HIS-D, LIT-C,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*
(1) EBOT NOELA ETA : ENG-E, LIT-D,

*Centre N_O: 11031 Sacred Heart College Mankon *
Regis: 69,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 62, Passed: 14, % Passed: 22.58
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:4*

(1) CHEO FUSI BRANDON : BIO-B, CHE-B, PMM-A, FMA-D, PHY-B,

(2) CHICHANG STANLEY DJOKO : CHE-C, FMA-E, PHY-C, PMM-C, BIO-B, (3)
MUALAH FOFANG : BIO-C, CHE-C, PMM-B, FMA-D, PHY-B, (4) SONNANG ANGWAFOR
O NEILL : BIO-C, FMA-B, PHY-A, CHE-C, PMM-A, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:4*
(1) KENFACK KANA ROSTANDRY ARMAND : FMA-E, PHY-E, BIO-E, PMM-C,

(2) MARC NGOH NGANTEH : CHE-C, BIO-B, PMM-A, PHY-A, (3) OTANG GLEN OROCK
: BIO-E, PMM-C, PHY-D, FMA-B, (4) PETER AYUK ENOH JUNIOR : PHY-E, BIO-E,
CHE-E, PMM-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:4*
(1) DZOYEM TCHOUALA FRANCK : CHE-D, BIO-C, PHY-D,

(2) EWOUGSI TEKEU CHRISTIAN LIONEL : FMA-D, PHY-D, PMM-C, (3) ANCHIMBOM
NDICHIA CHIAMBA : ENG-E, ECO-C, GEO-D, (4) INTONG FRANK NOEL ESEDORE
INTONG : HIS-C, ENG-E, GEO-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:2*
(1) DANIEL MMEN-IYOK ABAYOMI MBONGO : FMA-E, PMM-B,

(2) BRYAN KOFFIA SHANG : ENG-E, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11032 Saint Augustines College Nso *
Regis: 94,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 91, Passed: 22, % Passed: 24.18
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) KILA THEOPHILE MAIMO : REL-E, GEO-E, HIS-C, PHI-E, ECO-D,

(2) LEMFON DANIEL KERNYUY : ECO-D, GEO-D, HIS-B, PHI-D, REL-C, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:3*
(1) YOSIMBI LOVETT MENGJIO : BIO-E, PHY-C, CHE-D, PMM-C,

(2) NJOBE GHISLAIN TATA : ECO-E, HIS-C, GEO-E, ICT-C, (3) CHING JORDANNE
FUTU : BIO-C, CHE-D, PMM-D, PHY-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:6*
(1) TARDZENYUY LAMBERT NSALEN : HIS-C, REL-E, ICT-E,

(2) BESHA SHELOMITH SULIY : LIT-C, ENG-D, HIS-D, (3) KENZO TINA TEZOH :
CHE-D, PMM-D, BIO-E, (4) JIMLA SEBASTIEN TATA NSAI : REL-E, GEO-E,
ICT-D, (5) KOUASSEU SINDI NOUPERINE LYSTIE : LIT-E, FRE-D, PHI-D, (6)
MUNIRATU ASABE MBINKAR : REL-E, ENG-D, HIS-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:11*
(1) BERINYUY VERMOME DZERLA : REL-E, GEO-E,

(2) BONGAYEN DUBILA WONGIBE TRECEY : ICT-E, BIO-D, (3) KIVEN BRIYAN
BONGNYUY : ICT-E, CHE-E, (4) WIRSIY ELIZABETH DINYUY : HIS-D, GEO-E, (5)
NGALA HARRY CHUNDA : BIO-E, CHE-E, (6) YUYUN FRANCIS BERINYUY : PHY-E,
PMM-E, (7) NDI BERENISE MBU : BIO-E, CHE-D, (8) VERANYUY KARL AYUNI :
REL-E, HIS-D, (9) NGAH MODEST YUFENYUY : HIS-E, REL-E, (10) WIRKOM DAVID
KONGNYUY : PMM-D, PHY-E, (11) MOUNCHILI LAYOU TANGOUMLA FADIL MOCKT :
HIS-D, REL-E,

*Centre N_O: 11033 Saint Bedes College Ashing *
Regis: 63,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 58, Passed: 12, % Passed: 20.69
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:1*

(1) CHIA DAPHNEY NAYAH : ENG-B, LIT-D, ECO-E, HIS-B, REL-D,

*
Passed in 4 Subjects:2*
(1) AKWO GABRIELA ABAATE : LIT-E, ENG-E, HIS-D, REL-E,

(2) GUEGUANG GODIANE AZAMBOU : HIS-D, LIT-E, FRE-E, ENG-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:4*
(1) MBINKAR MONIQUE KERNYUY : FMA-C, PHY-E, PMM-C,

(2) TCHABOU MUNYUTU NOUHR MARIE EUGENIE : FMA-D, PHY-D, PMM-B, (3)
BELLAWAH NIDAIL ANKINIMBOM : HIS-E, REL-E, ENG-D, (4) TOSAM HOPE NAINMBU
: REL-E, HIS-E, ENG-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:5*
(1) DIKWA KOGA BIH CHELSEA : PMM-D, PHY-C,

(2) BRYAN PAUL NTUMKPU : ENG-D, LIT-E, (3) MAIRAMU SAUIBU : REL-E,
HIS-E, (4) NTAM CLANCY GHIAH : REL-D, HIS-E, (5) TUFOIN JEZEBEL YUNG :
HIS-D, REL-E,

*Centre N_O: 11034 Baptist Comprehensive High School Njinikejem *
Regis: 12,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 11, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11035 Saint Josephs College Sasse *
Regis: 95,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 93, Passed: 55, % Passed: 59.14
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) CHOFOR PANGA NDIKUM STEPHANE DIDIER : FRE-E, REL-D, HIS-C, LIT-E,
ENG-E,

(2) DELALIE RAWLLINGS TABOT BROWN HIAMEY : PHI-B, HIS-B, ENG-D, GEO-C,
ECO-D, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:6*
(1) OGORK BESONG GATES ATUNGU : GEO-D, ENG-E, HIS-B, ICT-D,

(2) LEON BRANDON NYAKE MBU AKIME : CHE-D, PHY-E, ICT-D, BIO-C, (3) NAKO
ESUKISSE MICHAEL : ENG-E, HIS-B, LIT-D, PHI-E, (4) LIPONG EKEMA MARIUS
VICTOR : REL-E, ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, (5) NSANDA ESUA DESMOND ETABONG :
ENG-D, HIS-C, REL-E, LIT-E, (6) SIMO MAX SIMO : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-B,
REL-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:15*
(1) JASON IYASSA MULANGO : ENG-E, GEO-E, ECO-E,

(2) TOWA FOTSO STEPHANE : ICT-C, BIO-E, PHY-E, (3) MANYO SAVIOUR
EMMANUEL OBASI : HIS-E, REL-E, ENG-E, (4) NGANKAM ARNOLD PELAMIE :
ENG-E, GEO-E, HIS-C, (5) NJANKOU TCHOUWA WILFRED ARNAUD : BIO-D, REL-D,
CHE-E, (6) KANA KANA WILFRIED QUENTIN : BIO-D, ICT-E, CHE-D, (7) NKWETA
ISAAC ATANGA : HIS-B, GEO-E, PHI-E, (8) DEUKO IVAN DORIAN : HIS-E,
LIT-E, ENG-E, (9) NJOMO ULRICH BRANDON NJOMO : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-D, (10)
DEMANOU MINTIDEM LOIC : FRE-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, (11) NGANJE NDIVA OSCAR :
HIS-E, ENG-E, LIT-E, (12) MBACHAM ANIL CHE : ENG-E, GEO-D, HIS-E, (13)
DONACIEN MBIYDNZENYUY NSAHMAIYNI : LIT-E, HIS-E, ENG-E, (14) WORRIMOORE
JEMBEA NDUMBE : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-B, (15) AYUK ANDREW DYLAN AGBOR :
ENG-E, LIT-D, HIS-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:32*
(1) TAGNE TAMGNO CALLISCTE ALPHONSE NOE : ICT-E, BIO-E,

(2) NDIKUM HANSON CHI : BIO-E, CHE-E, (3) DEUKO NINCHELE FRANCK RASHNEL
: LIT-E, HIS-E, (4) ABDOUL NACIR ADAMOU : LIT-E, FRE-D, (5) NGOLE
BRANDON NGOME : LIT-E, HIS-D, (6) DJEUGA KEVIN FANILO : BIO-E, CHE-E,
(7) NJIEMBE NJIEMBE CRONWELL NJONGWE : HIS-C, ENG-E, (8) MBUA CHARLES
MOKOFE : HIS-B, LIT-E, (9) GEMUH BILL AUSTIN NTANGSI : HIS-E, LIT-E,
(10) EYA MEDJO MIKE JONATHAN : ENG-E, HIS-E, (11) KAPTUE FOTSO FRANCK
CLAUDEL : REL-E, GEO-E, (12) NDEFON NDE JUNIOR : GEO-E, ENG-E, (13)
TERENCE AGBOR MANNYO TABI : BIO-E, ICT-C, (14) OJONG BRANDON NAWUBE :
ICT-E, BIO-D, (15) GEORGE TUKU AGBOR ETAROCK : LIT-E, HIS-D, (16) LEKE
FUALEFEH NKENG PETER : ENG-E, HIS-E, (17) FRED NJIE MBELLA : LIT-E,
HIS-E, (18) NKEH FONJIE ACHALE STEVE : GEO-E, ICT-E, (19) MBANYA BOLEVIE
NYAMSI : HIS-D, ENG-E, (20) NYILUA NDEMBO : LIT-E, HIS-C, (21) NDEM
WESTLEY ABUNWU : REL-E, ENG-E, (22) OBEN FRANCIS ESSIE JR : BIO-E,
ICT-E, (23) BRANDON MOKEBA ITOR : GEO-E, HIS-D, (24) PATRICE LARRY DIAKE
TAFFO : PHY-E, BIO-E, (25) GOUATER WILFRIED ARMAND JR : BIO-E, CHE-E,
(26) TINKO MBOULAA JAQUEN PARFAIT : HIS-D, LIT-E, (27) OUBID BOBGA NKOFO
: ENG-E, GEO-E, (28) NGAKEU TCHANKO ARTHUR PHILIPPE : LIT-E, FRE-D, (29)
SALOUO MVONDO GASTON DAVY : BIO-E, ICT-D, (30) MOKUBE NGOE LOBE : BIO-E,
ICT-E, (31) TAMBI ARREY CLINTON OROCK : ICT-E, BIO-E, (32) NDENGWE
LAZARE : ENG-E, HIS-D,

*Centre N_O: 11036 Government Bilingual High School Yaounde *
Regis: 312,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 312, Passed: 237, % Passed: 75.96
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:46*

(1) MENYANG JOSEPHA MYLENA : CHE-D, CSC-E, PMM-D, BIO-B, PHY-E,

(2) BEKONO MVINDI RONALD WILFRIED : PMM-C, FMA-D, CHE-D, PHY-D, BIO-D,
(3) MAFFO LEKOGNIA CHRYSILORE : CHE-D, PMM-C, BIO-D, PHY-E, FMA-E, (4)
NANZE WAMEGNE RAINA : PHY-E, CHE-C, BIO-D, CSC-E, PMM-C, (5) BISONG
BEBETHA TAMBONG : FMA-A, PMM-A, BIO-A, PHY-A, CHE-A, (6) TIETCHE
DJEUGOUE ROMEO : PHY-A, FMA-C, CHE-C, PMM-B, CSC-B, (7) OTELE NTIMENA
AUGUSTINE GAELLE : FMA-B, PHY-B, PMM-B, CHE-D, CSC-D, (8) ANIS NGUM :
PHY-C, PMM-A, CHE-C, CSC-C, FMA-B, (9) CINDY LAURA EPOSI MANGA : ICT-D,
GEO-E, PMS-B, FMA-E, ECO-C, (10) MAFFOUO KAMDEM MYSTERE : CSC-E, PHY-D,
PMM-D, CHE-C, BIO-B, (11) FOMEN TCHANA PAULE INGRID : PHY-B, FMA-C,
PMM-A, CHE-A, BIO-A, (12) MADADJO TAKOUGANG GWLADIS : CHE-E, BIO-E,
FMA-E, PMM-C, PHY-D, (13) WANDJA JIMMY MARC ARTHUR : FMA-E, BIO-E,
PHY-C, CHE-E, PMM-C, (14) ABDOULAYE GARBA : PHY-C, FMA-D, PMM-C, GGY-E,
CHE-D, (15) MOKA SAHA BLONDEL : CHE-D, BIO-B, PHY-B, FMA-C, PMM-A, (16)
NGALE NGAKO EMMANUELLE CYNTHIA : PHY-B, CHE-C, BIO-B, PMM-C, FMA-E, (17)
NJUME CYRILLE MESUE : FMA-A, PMM-A, CHE-A, BIO-A, PHY-A, (18) BOGNE
TCHUDJEU GABRIELLE LEATICIA : PMM-C, BIO-D, PHY-E, FMA-D, CHE-E, (19)
LELE SIMO TYROLD MOREAU : CHE-E, FMA-B, CSC-D, PHY-A, PMM-A, (20)
MBEUDOM KAMMOE JUNIOR : GGY-E, PMM-B, CHE-D, FMA-D, PHY-C, (21) EWANE
JEAN BERCHMANN : FRE-B, HIS-A, GEO-D, ECO-C, ICT-E, (22) MBAH-NGAH
AFESOH ROMEO : CSC-D, PMM-A, CHE-E, PHY-B, FMA-C, (23) NOUTA NGOUNOU
ALBERT EINSTEIN : GGY-C, PHY-A, FMA-C, PMM-A, CHE-A, (24) MSOUOBU
GUEUWOU SHESTER LANDRY : PHY-B, FMA-C, PMM-A, CHE-B, CSC-B, (25) KAMDEM
BOMGNE IVAN BOREL : CHE-D, CSC-D, PHY-C, GGY-E, PMM-B, (26) GAMENI
DEUNGUE MICHELLE MAILA : PHY-D, GGY-E, CHE-E, PMM-E, BIO-C, (27) DONGMO
BABILA SIDNEY : PHY-C, FMA-C, PMM-B, CHE-C, CSC-C, (28) TOUNOCK DAVID
GABRIEL : PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-D, CHE-D, BIO-B, (29) DZENE SIMO LESLEY NORA
: PMM-C, CHE-D, BIO-E, FMA-D, PHY-D, (30) TATAPONG FUNZEH LILY : PHY-B,
PMM-B, CHE-C, BIO-A, FMA-C, (31) TAGUIADEM MANGOUA JOEL SERGIO : PHY-D,
FMA-E, CHE-D, CSC-D, PMM-B, (32) EDENE LUCIE SAINT PIERRE : CSC-D,
PHY-B, CHE-E, FMA-C, PMM-A, (33) TALLA FANKAM GEORDY : CHE-B, PHY-C,
FMA-C, BIO-B, PMM-A, (34) KAWOU TIAKOU CLAUDE MAUREL : ECO-E, PHI-E,
HIS-C, FRE-A, LIT-E, (35) TOCHE TOCHE FRANCK DIMITRI : CHE-B, BIO-A,
FMA-C, PHY-A, PMM-A, (36) MBENOUN BOUMSSONG OTTO JOHN THOMAS : ECO-E,
LIT-C, FRE-A, HIS-B, PHI-C, (37) TCHEUTCHOUA SOH MIKE CEDRIC : BIO-A,
PHY-A, PMM-A, CHE-A, FMA-A, (38) SIME DJIOMOU LARISSA : CSC-E, PHY-E,
PMM-E, CHE-E, BIO-D, (39) TSOPTIO SANHANFO MICHELLE : PMM-A, CHE-C,
BIO-A, PHY-D, FMA-D, (40) YOUMBI EDDY JUNIOR : PHY-D, FMA-E, PMM-B,
CHE-D, CSC-E, (41) CHO HANSLY CHE : PHY-C, PMM-B, CHE-B, CSC-B, FMA-C,
(42) AYUK AYUK EYORE-KABALAVY SHARON : FRE-A, ICT-C, ECO-E, LIT-B,
HIS-B, (43) ASSIENE WANDJI ROGER : ECO-C, FRE-B, ICT-D, HIS-B, GEO-D,
(44) MUMFOR RAWLINGS CHE : CHE-B, FMA-A, PMM-A, PHY-A, GGY-C, (45)
MABOUE MATOGUE CYNTHIA CARELLE : PHY-D, CHE-E, BIO-C, FMA-E, PMM-B, (46)
WEKAM TALLA MANUELLA : PMM-A, CHE-A, BIO-A, PHY-B, FMA-C, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:46*
(1) NKWETAKEM BILLY NGUEMELAH : CSC-E, CHE-D, BIO-B, PHY-D,

(2) TATAPONG ROLLINS MBOLONG : CHE-C, PHY-D, PMM-C, BIO-C, (3) TAMBO
YONTA JOYCE CHRISTIANE : PHY-E, CHE-C, BIO-D, PMM-C, (4) JABLAK LANDRY
K. YENGEH : PMM-B, PHY-C, FMA-D, BIO-E, (5) MBULI SHELLA NYAH : PHI-E,
GEO-D, ECO-E, HIS-D, (6) CHIDIEBERE IJEOMA UGOCHI ERICKA : BIO-A, CHE-C,
PHY-D, PMM-B, (7) FUHNJEM EMMANUEL JUNIOR NYUY-DINE : ECO-B, PMS-B,
GEO-B, ICT-C, (8) TABUEU MAMBOU AUREL : CHE-C, BIO-A, PMM-B, PHY-C, (9)
TENE BELLA ESTELLE THERESE : BIO-C, PMM-C, CHE-D, PHY-D, (10) FANJIP
TANKE VANESSA : ICT-C, HIS-A, FRE-A, LIT-B, (11) MAKOUGNE TANKA CARINE :
PHY-D, PMM-C, BIO-E, FMA-E, (12) MAFOSSI KENGNE CYNTHIA LEVINE : ECO-C,
PMS-D, HIS-B, GEO-D, (13) MADJILO TEGUIA JOELLE LEATICIA : BIO-C, PHY-C,
PMM-D, CHE-D, (14) TCHATAT TCHATCHOUA MILYAN MARINA : PHY-E, PMM-E,
CHE-D, BIO-B, (15) FEUTSEU MAKAMDEM ANGE-ERICKA : PHY-E, PMM-D, CHE-D,
BIO-D, (16) NDONZO NANA AUDREY LOIC : ICT-D, PMS-C, GEO-E, ECO-E, (17)
WAFFO PAUL ALFRET ULRICK : BIO-C, PHY-E, PMM-E, CHE-C, (18) WOUETSE JEAN
ERNEST : PHY-C, FMA-E, BIO-C, PMM-B, (19) NOUBISSI PATIENCE AIMEE :
PHY-C, PMM-B, CHE-C, CSC-E, (20) TANGA NGOM COLETTE MANUELA : FRE-C,
CHE-D, PHY-D, PMM-C, (21) FOMENI DEUNGUE CLAUDE MAILONE : PMM-B, PHY-D,
FMA-D, BIO-B, (22) BADANG YOMBI MARDOCHEE JERUBBAAL : CHE-D, PHY-C,
PMM-D, BIO-B, (23) ANYI FOTSO JOEL : GEO-C, ECO-A, ICT-C, HIS-B, (24)
NTUMJUNGAM ABDEL : HIS-B, GEO-E, FRE-C, ECO-C, (25) MANGA ANGO EDGARD
RICKTUS : FMA-E, CHE-D, BIO-D, PMS-B, (26) KADJE GUEPING JONATHAN :
PMM-D, PHY-D, CSC-E, FMA-E, (27) NGATGA TED ERVIN : ECO-D, HIS-B, FRE-B,
LIT-D, (28) TALOH YVETTE SHEKHOH : HIS-C, FRE-C, LIT-D, PHI-E, (29)
MOUCHILI KOUOSSEU CAROLE LEILA : FMA-D, PMM-C, PHY-D, CHE-D, (30)
MOUGOUE LIENDJE LOUISY ORNELLE : CHE-D, PMM-D, BIO-B, PHY-E, (31) SANDIE
MECHEKAM ALEXANDRA GRACE : ECO-D, HIS-E, GEO-E, FRE-B, (32) TIMBHE
CHARLEINE : ECO-D, HIS-B, LIT-D, FRE-B, (33) WOUELEPACK KEMBOU MICHELINE
PARFAIT : PHY-D, FMA-E, PMM-D, CHE-D, (34) NGASI PELVIC OWAMBA : FMA-C,
CHE-E, PHY-C, PMM-B, (35) TANGEM SYLVIA BERI NKEMBA : ECO-C, PHI-D,
HIS-C, LIT-E, (36) KOUOM ARTHUR GERMANN : GGY-E, PHY-E, CHE-E, BIO-E,
(37) NGUEKOM KENGNI JOSIANE LAURE : PMM-C, CHE-E, BIO-C, FMA-D, (38)
ATEBA MICHEL GIOVANNI : ECO-E, PHI-E, HIS-B, GEO-C, (39) FOKOUA FEUSSI
CLINTON : HIS-C, LIT-E, ECO-E, PHI-C, (40) BOYOMO MBELLE ULRICH : HIS-D,
FRE-B, ECO-E, GEO-E, (41) KAIN PRUDENCIA SUH : ICT-E, ECO-C, GEO-C,
PMS-D, (42) FANDOM NGANGO ABEL : ECO-E, ICT-C, HIS-C, GEO-E, (43) CHO
NDOYI ARMAND : CHE-E, BIO-D, CSC-D, PHY-D, (44) NVUH RACHIDETOU : PHI-E,
HIS-D, FRE-C, LIT-E, (45) NGWA FABIEN : PHI-E, HIS-C, LIT-E, FRE-D, (46)
CHEGUEU NOUBI PRISCILLE JOELLE : PHY-E, PMM-B, CHE-B, CSC-C, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:78*
(1) NKAMANI RUTH NGANGWE : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-C,

(2) MEKOMOU BAMA RUTH ROSE : PMS-E, CHE-E, BIO-E, (3) NDJODO BODO
BLANDINE PHALONNE : CHE-E, BIO-E, PMS-C, (4) NTESINKE NGOUFOUR ALEX :
ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-C, (5) NTCHOUTCHA YIMKOU LEA : CHE-D, PMM-C, BIO-C,
(6) NJEUGOUA TCHISSEU JORDAN FORTUNE : PHY-C, CHE-C, PMM-B, (7) ZAMAH
MOMELA AZISEH : PHY-E, BIO-E, PMM-E, (8) SANDJE YENGUE DANIEL ABED NEGO
: BIO-E, PHY-E, PMM-C, (9) MBOUTNE PEMI MARYAM : CHE-D, PHY-D, PMM-D,
(10) TITCHEU YAMDJEU PIERRE WILFRIED : CSC-E, BIO-C, PMM-D, (11)
MASHUBEL NGWAIN : ECO-D, GEO-E, HIS-D, (12) NGUET MAM CHRISTIAN MORAIN :
PHY-D, FMA-E, PMM-B, (13) NGAYI MIETCHOP CHAMBERLINE : PMS-D, PHY-E,
BIO-C, (14) MAGNE KOUAM ZILE BRENDA : ECO-E, HIS-C, FRE-D, (15) BIKIE
ONOGO CHRISTINE STEPHANIE : HIS-B, GEO-D, ECO-C, (16) GUIADEM SIPEUWA
VALERE MICHELLE : HIS-C, GEO-E, ECO-E, (17) BI PANDORA NGAM : GEO-E,
ECO-C, HIS-B, (18) NDONFACK ORNELLE ELVIRA : PMS-D, GEO-E, ECO-E, (19)
NAODO NDEGUE DALVINA IANNA : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-C, (20) NDEDOU SILVERE :
PHY-D, BIO-E, PMM-B, (21) PEMPEME NTIENJEM FRANCOIS : LIT-E, HIS-C,
FRE-B, (22) MEFIRE LADJOU JOYCE VANELLE TENISSON : PHI-B, FRE-E, HIS-D,
(23) NGONGANG FLAUBERT CAMEL : PHY-E, FMA-D, PMM-B, (24) AURELIEN
WILLIAMSOM DE BASSILEKIN : ICT-E, PMS-D, ECO-E, (25) AMATAKANA RICHARD
GONTRANG : PMM-B, PHY-D, FMA-E, (26) CHEDJOU TEMAGNIE MARTIAL DAREL :
PMS-D, BIO-C, CHE-E, (27) BISSONG ENOW MANYO : BIO-C, PHY-E, CHE-D, (28)
BELVIANE KERNYUY : HIS-C, GEO-E, ECO-E, (29) NKONO BOFOGO STEPHANIE
DIANE : LIT-E, HIS-E, FRE-E, (30) MBONE YOLANDE PULCHERIE : LIT-E,
FRE-B, HIS-E, (31) DOUANLA MELI ROSTOW : FRE-E, HIS-D, ECO-E, (32)
WAHKUN NESLINE DOH-TUMA : HIS-B, GEO-E, ECO-D, (33) BAYI RODRIGUE AIME :
PMS-D, CHE-D, FRE-D, (34) CHAKO TCHOKODEU REINE AXELLE : BIO-E, PHY-E,
PMM-D, (35) ENJAH VANESA ENDOM : LIT-E, ECO-E, HIS-B, (36) PESOH VANESSA
MANGYEPEH : HIS-E, FRE-C, LIT-D, (37) KOM ROBIN JORDANIE : HIS-A, GEO-E,
ECO-C, (38) OMBOLE NDONGO FRANCOIS MATHIEU : FRE-E, ECO-C, GEO-E, (39)
FOSSO DOMNOU FIDODIT MAJOIE : PMM-D, PHY-E, BIO-E, (40) KAMDEM NGANDJONG
BORIS STEVE : ECO-E, FRE-C, HIS-C, (41) ANDOSEH NEVIC : FRE-A, HIS-D,
LIT-B, (42) NDJANDJA KWEMI PASCALE MARLENE : HIS-B, FRE-A, ECO-C, (43)
NGUIMATSA TEMGOUA JOVANY KEVIN : CHE-D, PHY-E, PMM-D, (44) TALLA WAFFO
YVON ERWIN : PHY-D, CHE-C, BIO-E, (45) NGANDO EYOUM CHRISTIANE MARINA :
HIS-D, ECO-D, FRE-B, (46) TAKOUTCHOP MAH`DONG CASTILLE BRUNETTE : PMS-C,
HIS-C, ECO-B, (47) WANGA MARIE JACQUELINE : FRE-B, LIT-D, HIS-E, (48)
BOUJEKA FOTSO SORELLE : HIS-E, FRE-B, LIT-C, (49) TETDE TAKALA ROBINSON
: PHY-E, CHE-E, BIO-C, (50) ASEBONG LARRY ASEBONG : GEO-E, ECO-C, PMS-E,
(51) MAMBOU MBAKOP KEVIN : PMS-D, BIO-E, ICT-E, (52) KOUEDE LYSFRANK
FARRYS : ECO-D, GEO-E, PMS-E, (53) TAMBI GRACE NECK : PHY-E, PMM-C,
BIO-D, (54) DOMCHE EMERINE TIANA : CHE-D, BIO-E, PHY-E, (55) KOUOMENIOK
GUELAK`HA JOSEE REINE : HIS-E, GEO-E, FRE-D, (56) WOUFACK BRENDA :
CHE-D, PHY-D, BIO-C, (57) ATANGANA SIMEN ULRICHE VALLOT : PMS-D, BIO-E,
CHE-E, (58) FALE HYCENTA GIENYOH : CHE-D, BIO-B, PHY-D, (59) FOWANG
KISITO KANJI : PHY-E, BIO-D, PMM-E, (60) NFONTEMANJE NADEGE MALUM :
LIT-E, ECO-E, HIS-C, (61) NGWAYI MELIVA CHUFEH : PHI-E, LIT-E, HIS-D,
(62) NDUTU MADELEINE BOKENG SIEWE : HIS-D, LIT-B, PHI-C, (63) OMONINGO
BANAKA ALLIANCE : PMS-D, BIO-E, CHE-D, (64) CHAH PRUDENCE ABUAH : ECO-D,
GEO-D, PHI-D, (65) YAPOU DANIELLE L`OR : HIS-E, FRE-E, ECO-D, (66)
POUOMEGNE KAMTO DIANE DAVINA : HIS-C, GEO-D, ECO-D, (67) MOSSOKO ONOHIOL
II EXCELLE LETYZA : PHI-E, HIS-C, FRE-C, (68) JONG MICHELINE STEPHANIE :
BIO-D, CHE-E, PMS-D, (69) KADJE KENGNE CONSTANT : FMA-D, PHY-E, PMM-B,
(70) NKIMIH DUPLEX NOHNGHO : GEO-C, PHI-B, ECO-A, (71) MIRABEL CHIOMA
MBADOZIE : LIT-E, HIS-E, ECO-B, (72) DJIMPE MAGNOU LEA VIGUERIE : FRE-C,
ECO-E, HIS-E, (73) WOUEYOU RUTH OLIVIA : LIT-E, FRE-C, HIS-E, (74) KEOU
YOSSA MICHELLE HYLARY : GEO-D, FRE-A, ECO-B, (75) ZONGO EKATA`A JOHN :
BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-D, (76) ESSAM ABANDA KEVIN MELAINE : FRE-E, ECO-E,
HIS-E, (77) NOUTACK FOSSO : PMM-B, FMA-D, PHY-D, (78) TEKU CHOUMESSI
VERONIQUE SANDRINE : BIO-B, PMS-D, PHY-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:67*
(1) EWIH GLORY KAH : HIS-C, GEO-E,

(2) NGALEU TCHOUAGO ODILE : ICT-E, PMS-D, (3) NGAFFO KAPPI ARIANE :
BIO-E, GGY-E, (4) FONYEH VANISSA THELMA SIKEH : HIS-D, LIT-E, (5)
HAMADOU SOULEY-MAN : HIS-D, FRE-C, (6) BIDIAS AYOUNG LUDOVIC EVRARD :
FMA-E, PMM-D, (7) MFOUNOUN PIFO WILDY JORDAN : FRE-C, GGY-E, (8) NGONO
BELINGA ARMELLE MARIE NOELLE : PMM-C, CHE-E, (9) MBALLA ZOUA PRISCILLE
JAEL : HIS-C, ECO-E, (10) JEAN JACQUES DOUGLAS ABOUDI NGONO : HIS-C,
ECO-D, (11) MAFO KENGNE LAURELLE PATRICIA : PHY-C, PMM-C, (12) ANGWATAH
BRENDA EJANG : HIS-E, ECO-E, (13) TOUAKONG ALVINE FELICIE : FRE-D,
LIT-E, (14) NGALLE EKOBO JACQUES COLLINS : PMS-D, GEO-E, (15) SIEYENDJI
DIEUDONNE STILLES : PMM-E, CSC-D, (16) TITTI KAMBE NDOM CHANEL JUNIOR :
PMS-E, BIO-E, (17) LENYONGA BELINDA : LIT-E, HIS-D, (18) MBOUTCHOUANG
MAGOUA VANILLY : BIO-B, PHY-C, (19) NGOUMOU BERENICE : PMS-D, BIO-E,
(20) DJOMBI MOUSSI ISABELLE ALEXANDRA PAOLA : BIO-B, PMM-D, (21) NODOM
TEKAM AURELLE INES : GEO-E, FRE-E, (22) NDOUGO NJANKOU RUTH : PHY-D,
PMM-D, (23) JESSIKA ANGE MANDY DAVYNA REKEM : PHY-E, BIO-D, (24)
TADJUIDJE SIMO FRANK UBRICH : FMA-D, PMM-C, (25) OYE LIBI MICHELLE
KARELLE : FRE-B, ECO-D, (26) ATANGANA MEKONGO CHRISTIANE : FRE-B, LIT-D,
(27) DEFFO KONGNE NATHANAEL : BIO-C, PMS-D, (28) AWAH CLAUDETH NGUM :
ECO-E, HIS-D, (29) MAKWONDO IVO CHENEBOH : HIS-C, GEO-E, (30) MBA
MADJOKA PAULINE SARA : BIO-E, CHE-E, (31) AJOUMESSI FOUELEFACK ALEX :
PMM-D, FMA-E, (32) PAGUI LONTSI THIERRY : FMA-E, PMM-C, (33) DJOUKOU
MBONO DANIEL HYPPOLITE : PHY-D, PMM-D, (34) SEIH JULETTE : GGY-E, BIO-D,
(35) RISSOUCK A MOULONG A NGON BEN BENSON : PHI-E, FRE-D, (36) SIMO
GAYAP PAULE INES : PMM-C, BIO-E, (37) NDEH TABUKUM CHALLEINE EKEI :
HIS-B, FRE-A, (38) ATSAMA EMMANUEL REECE : FMA-E, PMM-C, (39) NGUEKAP
TCHATCHOUANG CALIEL SATHYA : BIO-E, PMS-D, (40) TEKAM BOUGA THIERRY :
ECO-D, FRE-C, (41) MVONDO MVONDO KEVIN CHRISTOPHER : HIS-E, FRE-B, (42)
BIKOULA ETOA MARIE PAULE NANCY : PMS-C, BIO-E, (43) ATEBA ONANA EUGENIE
VANESSA : PHY-E, BIO-D, (44) GNOWA III AUDREY PRINCESSE : BIO-C, GGY-E,
(45) NANWO DANIELLE STEPHANIE : FMA-E, PMM-E, (46) NOUMECHI SEUMO PRINCE
: CSC-E, PMM-B, (47) MVOGO BEKONO HUGUES BENOIT : GEO-E, HIS-B, (48)
DAYE YOUDOM RAOUL : GEO-E, HIS-E, (49) MANGUENG EYAMBE ROSALIE AGNES
CHRISTINE : GEO-E, HIS-C, (50) BESONG RICARDO EBAI ETAKA : BIO-D, CSC-E,
(51) TAKANG MARCELLINE OBI : HIS-E, ECO-E, (52) MBAZOA MBALLA ORNELLA
GABRIELLE : PMM-E, PHY-D, (53) MBOA ONGMENGLE JEAN STEVE FABRICE :
FRE-E, GEO-E, (54) ACHU AMSTRONG MAUCHO : CHE-D, BIO-D, (55) WUNG NKUM
KELVIN : PHY-E, PMM-C, (56) BANKWE TATE HAROLD FARREL : PMM-E, CSC-E,
(57) TANGU BIH STELLA ANGE : CHE-D, BIO-D, (58) MATCHEUG FOHOUE ARISTIDE
VAUCHELE : HIS-D, ECO-E, (59) NGILA NGOH JACQUES BERNARD : HIS-E, FRE-C,
(60) MBIANDA NICOLINE : HIS-D, ECO-E, (61) NSIZOA EBANDA BECKEY ROUELLE
TANGUY : FRE-D, BIO-E, (62) NKONO ARMAND JUNIOR : CHE-E, BIO-D, (63)
FONKI RAISSA NGONDA : PHY-E, BIO-D, (64) FONGANG NGOMSEU LOIC DICKEL :
PHY-C, CSC-E, (65) TAKANG-MBENG GEORGE MICHEAL : HIS-D, FRE-E, (66)
TCHOUPA KEMAJOU NELLY FARELLE : FRE-D, ECO-C, (67) DJIENGOUE TABET
ORPHREE EVA : HIS-E, FRE-D,

*Centre N_O: 11037 Saker Baptist College Limbe *
Regis: 85,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 85, Passed: 64, % Passed: 75.29
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:11*

(1) FOMENKY FOLEFAC NKA-FOLEP : BIO-D, PMM-B, FMA-D, CHE-C, PHY-C,

(2) FUNKUIN WAINDIM : BIO-E, CHE-D, PHY-C, FMA-E, PMM-D, (3) MBANGE
LIKOWO GERMAINE : BIO-C, CHE-B, PMM-B, FMA-E, PHY-E, (4) FINJAP MIRANDA
NKWIKAH : PHY-D, CHE-D, PMM-C, FMA-E, BIO-E, (5) SHEKINAH MESAME MBOGE :
PMM-B, CHE-B, FMA-D, PHY-A, BIO-B, (6) ENOH NGULLE ALBRIGHT LENA :
CHE-B, FMA-D, PHY-B, BIO-A, PMM-B, (7) MEDRA OKU MULANGO : BIO-D, CHE-D,
PMM-D, ICT-D, PHY-C, (8) KENFACK DEMANOU INGRIDE CARLINE : BIO-A, CHE-C,
PMM-C, FMA-D, PHY-C, (9) TAKA NAH-JELAH : FMA-C, PMM-B, PHY-B, CHE-B,
BIO-B, (10) ABUNAW TAMBONG TYSIANA AGBOR : CSC-E, PHY-C, PMS-C, BIO-B,
CHE-D, (11) ARRAH OROCK ANDRINA : BIO-B, CHE-B, PMM-E, CSC-C, PHY-C, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:20*
(1) MBENG TANYI TANYI TARKANG : BIO-E, CHE-C, PMM-C, PHY-C,

(2) AHONE SHARON AKISSEH NNOH : ENG-B, FRE-C, HIS-D, LIT-B, (3) ELANGWE
BELLA CHRISELI : HIS-D, ENG-E, ECO-E, GEO-E, (4) MBANGE EPOSI GERALDINE
: CHE-D, PMS-E, ICT-E, BIO-E, (5) ENANG KAREN MESODE FANWI : GEO-E,
HIS-C, REL-B, ENG-E, (6) OROCK BEATRICE TAYUI : CHE-C, BIO-E, PHY-E,
PMM-E, (7) EFETI EWONGO NJOMBE EWUSI : BIO-C, PMM-E, PHY-D, CHE-D, (8)
NGA WHITNEY EFUNDEM : ICT-B, ECO-E, GEO-E, PMS-B, (9) AMIN NKENG LENORE
: PMM-D, BIO-E, CHE-E, PHY-C, (10) FOTE FOUOKENG DIANA LAETICIA : ENG-E,
LIT-E, FRE-D, HIS-E, (11) CLAUDIA ENANGA LYONGA FONDERSON : ECO-D,
HIS-B, REL-E, LIT-B, (12) NJITONE HULLE SONIA : ENG-E, LIT-E, FRE-D,
HIS-D, (13) NESSIE MONJOWA EFOE : BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-D, PHY-D, (14) DONNA
MARIAM EYINDO DADA : ENG-E, LIT-B, HIS-C, FRE-D, (15) AISHA LIACHU ALIMA
: PHY-C, CHE-D, PMM-E, CSC-C, (16) ARREY NADIA OBEN : LIT-B, HIS-D,
ENG-D, FRE-E, (17) ANWEI MUSAGA LAETITIA DIAMOND-LABELLE : HIS-E, ENG-E,
FRE-D, LIT-B, (18) BASSAH ROSELYN NAHJELA : CHE-E, PMS-D, BIO-E, PHY-D,
(19) AYUK ELISABETH AYAMBA : CSC-D, CHE-D, BIO-B, PHY-D, (20) EBAI
JENNILINE AGBOR : BIO-D, CHE-D, PMS-E, PHY-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:22*
(1) ENOH SYLVIA OZONG : ENG-E, GEO-C, HIS-D,

(2) BATUO NCHAKAKUNG MARGRATE : BIO-C, PMM-D, PHY-C, (3) NDUM MBAH
NERISE POYIKOU : ECO-E, HIS-C, ENG-E, (4) MARY-ANN MONJOWA KANGE :
LIT-C, ENG-E, HIS-E, (5) NJONGUO BELINDA BEFUMBA : PMM-E, CHE-C, BIO-D,
(6) ISA RHONDA BONYAJOH BAHTI : ENG-E, HIS-E, GEO-E, (7) TABOT LAMIN
AKONJOM : LIT-D, ENG-C, HIS-E, (8) BERTHA NALOVA MOLUA MOTUTU : ENG-E,
HIS-C, LIT-D, (9) SUMBELE LINDA EPOLEMBWOGE : GEO-E, ENG-E, HIS-C, (10)
DERESY FEMBE NDINDE : LIT-D, HIS-D, REL-D, (11) MOLINGE HERDRINE NDUMA :
ENG-E, HIS-B, LIT-C, (12) ABANG FAITH BELOLE : ENG-B, LIT-A, HIS-B, (13)
SALLY OFFUNDEM TATAW : GEO-E, REL-B, HIS-B, (14) NGUELIABOU WANSI LIZ
-SANDRA : GEO-E, ICT-E, PMS-D, (15) AYAMBA MIRIAM-STACY : GEO-E, ENG-E,
HIS-B, (16) AKWO AYUK-ENOW ASHLEY : PHY-C, CHE-D, BIO-D, (17) NKONGHO
DOROTHY AGBOR : LIT-E, HIS-C, ENG-E, (18) EKWOGE GLADYS MESONGE : GEO-E,
PMS-E, ICT-E, (19) AKUME DEBBIE-ALLEN NTUBE FONJA : ENG-E, GEO-E, HIS-E,
(20) NCHOUAT NANYONGE SUZANNE : ECO-E, GEO-C, PMS-D, (21) PROSPERLINE
NGUNDE NGOMBA : GEO-B, PMS-A, ICT-B, (22) ENGWARI MUSAGA LARISSA
NEFERTITI KIMBERLY : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:11*
(1) FOMBOWO ASHLEY-BRITNEY TAKANGENO : GEO-E, PMS-E,

(2) TOME MARYLINDA MOJOKO : GEO-E, PMS-D, (3) NNENE GERALDINE : CHE-D,
PMM-E, (4) NGONLEND JOAN IFY OLISAKWE : HIS-D, ENG-D, (5) YINGABVEM ELSA
BERINYUY : GEO-E, ENG-E, (6) MBU HILARY NDA-NDIP : ENG-E, HIS-E, (7)
MAGAZY TCHOULENOU DAILAH JOYCE : CHE-E, PMS-C, (8) TABEMONSO MAANYIGBE
MBIWAN : GEO-E, ICT-E, (9) TEZE CATHIA PRECIOUS TONJOCK : CHE-C, BIO-E,
(10) LOWEH NOELLA TOUKWET : HIS-E, ECO-E, (11) REGINA NTANDFUNG TITI :
GEO-C, ICT-C,

*Centre N_O: 11038 Seat Of Wisdom College Fontem *
Regis: 56,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 52, Passed: 3, % Passed: 5.77
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:1*

(1) NGEUGAUM TUREL BRYAN : ECO-D, FRE-A, GEO-D, HIS-D, ICT-D,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:2*
(1) KATSING NGUEFANG KHARLENE : FRE-C, ENG-E, ECO-E,

(2) NKWENYA MICHEAL ZINKENG : GEO-E, ECO-D, HIS-D,

*Centre N_O: 11039 World Wide Mission High School Mpundu Muyuka *
Regis: 47,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 45, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11040 Nkambe External *
Regis: 27,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 23, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11041 Limbe External *
Regis: 233,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 211, Passed: 16, % Passed: 7.58
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) TOASIWIN MARY NGADO : PMS-E, FSN-D, BIO-E, CHE-E,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:3*
(1) FADIMATOU SHINYUY : ENG-E, ECO-E, FRE-E,

(2) JULIE RUTH ANGWA : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-D, (3) MOJOKO ROSE JEME :
CHE-D, BIO-E, GGY-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:12*
(1) BISANGA CLAUDIA : HIS-E, ECO-E,

(2) NJALUI HUMPHREY NDEH : HIS-E, PHI-E, (3) AKERE AGNES NGWATOH :
ENG-E, BIO-E, (4) OUMAROU KERTSON : HIS-E, ECO-E, (5) BAYIGA ACHILLE
DORIDE EGBE : BIO-E, PMS-D, (6) KAMGA PENKA THEODORE JR : CHE-C, BIO-E,
(7) BASSEH AKOKE DAMARIS FLORE : FRE-E, HIS-D, (8) EBAI LAURA MPEY :
HIS-E, PHI-D, (9) YEYIH SHARON TAMFU : HIS-E, REL-E, (10) FLORENCE RITA
EPOSI NJIE : ENG-D, HIS-E, (11) NURA RITRUYAP NDOH MELO : GEO-E, ENG-E,
(12) TETUH DELVIS NDANG : HIS-B, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11042 Wum External *
Regis: 7,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 7, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11043 Government High School Njungo Upper Nkongho-Mbo *
Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 3, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11044 Government Bilingual High School Mbengwi *
Regis: 189,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 174, Passed: 20, % Passed: 11.49
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) FOPA TAGALA ARIEL MARTINEZ : BIO-E, PMM-D, PHY-E, CHE-E,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:6*
(1) MOULIOM MOUHAMED NADIR : FRE-E, HIS-C, LIT-E,

(2) NDAKWE BLESSING SEH : HIS-E, ECO-D, LIT-E, (3) MENGET EMMANUEL JEM :
GEO-E, HIS-E, ECO-E, (4) AMBONG PELAGY AKWI : HIS-D, LIT-E, PHI-E, (5)
NANJE DIANE AKW-NYOH : ECO-E, ENG-E, HIS-E, (6) FOGWE LOT NJIAKENE :
BIO-C, CHE-E, PHY-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:13*
(1) TATAWUM MABEL ANWI : HIS-E, LIT-E,

(2) NGAM FABIOLA BIH : GEO-E, HIS-D, (3) DJIFACK SONGTIA ARMANIE :
CHE-E, BIO-E, (4) ABOH KERE HAPPUCH FRI : LIT-E, HIS-C, (5) PENN LUDWINE
KUKU : BIO-E, (6) MBAH HENRIETTA ANAM : HIS-D, GEO-E, (7) PENN YANICK
MULUH : LIT-E, HIS-C, (8) JATOH RITA NGUM : ECO-E, HIS-E, (9) MOBIT
COLUMBUS AYAJUH : FSN-E, CHE-E, (10) ANNI STEPHANI NCHE : HIS-E, LIT-E,
(11) TOH CLARIS NJWENG : GEO-E, ECO-E, (12) CHOUGONG FORCEH PROTUS :
HIS-C, LIT-E, (13) EWANE TELMA MBINDE : LIT-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11045 Government Bilingual High School Mundemba *
Regis: 116,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 109, Passed: 28, % Passed: 25.69
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:3*

(1) DIBO EUGIENE ESUENE : GEO-E, HIS-D, REL-D, ECO-E,

(2) EBONGKENG PATIENCE ELIM : LIT-E, PHI-C, ECO-C, HIS-D, (3) MOSONGO
VICTOR EKPE : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, PHI-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:11*
(1) NDEDI GILDA NJIMERIKI : ECO-E, LIT-E, HIS-E,

(2) BOKWE GENEVIEVE DIALE : HIS-E, LIT-D, ENG-E, (3) SALUWI MARIE
MASANGO : LIT-E, HIS-E, ENG-E, (4) NANGIA NATHAN MOKOBE : GEO-E, HIS-E,
ECO-E, (5) TINDONG JUNIOR ESEGEMU : LIT-B, HIS-C, FRE-E, (6) ONJEMA
LYDIA EKUWE : PHI-E, HIS-E, LIT-A, (7) MISORI VIOLET EKUWE : GEO-D,
ECO-D, REL-E, (8) NSUMAMI NELI EKUWE : PHI-A, LIT-A, HIS-B, (9) ATEM
REBECCA AYUK : PHI-E, LIT-D, HIS-B, (10) EKPOH BODIE NKWOI : CHE-E,
PHY-E, PMM-E, (11) LOKILI LA MOSEMBE MINET : CHE-D, GGY-B, BIO-B, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:14*
(1) ETUGE LOVET ANN EBAH : GEO-E, HIS-E,

(2) DIBO TERRENCE MOSONGO : ECO-E, HIS-E, (3) CHINYERE CHLOE-GREEN UCHE
: LIT-B, HIS-E, (4) BELINGO NORITA ESAW : HIS-E, REL-E, (5) NWENYOR
MELANIE MEBOKA : REL-E, HIS-E, (6) MOKUBE JAPHELINE BOJA : ECO-E, HIS-E,
(7) OBIE NANGOMOKO BENREEVES DIBO : ECO-E, HIS-D, (8) NASENEKE MARK DIBO
: HIS-C, ECO-E, (9) NEBALE ELIZABETH LOKENDO : LIT-E, HIS-E, (10) NDIFON
CHINEYE GLADYS : LIT-E, HIS-E, (11) MBURUKEM ELVIS MBURUKEM : REL-E,
HIS-E, (12) MBUNTUM EUNICE-EVIDA WIBAH : HIS-E, LIT-B, (13) NGUMAJANG
LIZET TAMANJONG : HIS-E, LIT-E, (14) TREASURE EBOT OBEN : HIS-E, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11046 Baptist High School Buea *
Regis: 86,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 85, Passed: 36, % Passed: 42.35
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) NFOR GILDAS KONGNYU : FMA-D, BIO-D, CHE-D, PMM-C, PHY-E,

(2) TABE ETCHOK DESMOND BESSONG : ICT-C, REL-A, GEO-B, ECO-A, HIS-A, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:6*
(1) BAKAL OLIVE ITHIELLE : FMA-E, BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-C,

(2) ESEMBE JAMES ESEMBE JUNIOR : LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-D, REL-C, (3) TANGA
KERRY-ANNE ASAH : ECO-E, LIT-D, REL-D, HIS-E, (4) FOMO BRIAN LOVETT :
GEO-C, ICT-C, ECO-B, PMS-D, (5) EPOSI ANITA MINJO : ECO-E, LIT-E, REL-E,
HIS-E, (6) ARREY MONDE DENZEL : BIO-D, CHE-E, PMS-D, ICT-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:10*
(1) HELEN MASSAM LIENGU MOKY : LIT-E, HIS-E, REL-D,

(2) ISHAKA MOHWADAH : HIS-C, LIT-D, REL-E, (3) SEBASTIAN ONYIYE
ODINANCHEHIE : HIS-E, REL-E, LIT-E, (4) NJOYA MEWOUO JESSICA AUDREY :
FSN-C, CHE-D, BIO-E, (5) KAMADJE POUTCHOKO GENEVIEVE MURIELLA : CHE-D,
BIO-E, PMS-D, (6) BONGTEH LEONARD JATOR : ECO-E, HIS-B, GEO-E, (7) YANG
BELMOND NJILAH : LIT-E, ECO-E, HIS-C, (8) DJOMO MARIE VIRGINIE NEMBOT :
GEO-E, PMS-D, ICT-D, (9) AWA DIBA PRIDE : LIT-E, HIS-D, REL-E, (10)
MBENDA MATHIAS OBIE : LIT-E, HIS-E, ENG-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:18*
(1) KAMADJE SADJIE DJIENA ALLEN : PMM-B, FMA-D,

(2) LEBSEY PETMIA LEBAGA KILLA : PMM-E, BIO-E, (3) MOFFAH ENANGA LUCIA :
LIT-E, REL-D, (4) MBANGE PERSIS DIAKE : ENG-D, HIS-D, (5) MANYI TABOT
EMELDA BAWAH : REL-D, HIS-E, (6) LETIECIA BARBARA VELOUYEN CHUYUM :
HIS-E, REL-E, (7) ETAME VIVIAN NJISOH : REL-E, HIS-E, (8) NTUBA MBOE
NGANGE : BIO-D, CHE-C, (9) AMAGAGA ABIALINA WOLFGANG FRANZ : CHE-D,
BIO-C, (10) MATOUTOU JEAN-BAPTISTE : BIO-D, CHE-D, (11) NJOYA GHARIENGAM
DARLYNE YEDIDIA : CHE-E, PMM-E, (12) BIKAY ANDREA NICAISE : BIO-E,
CHE-E, (13) OKON-EFFIONG LARISSA : PMS-D, FSN-D, (14) EKOMISE NESLA
ESEMBE : HIS-C, GEO-E, (15) SILIKI EBONGUE NDJOH BORIS DIT OTTOMA :
CHE-D, PMM-E, (16) FOIDING LOWE JEFFERSON JUNIOR : BIO-E, (17) SAMA
EPALLE PAUL GEORGE : CHE-D, BIO-E, (18) PRINCELEY MUNKI TATA JONEY :
ECO-E, HIS-C,

*Centre N_O: 11047 Frank Harcourt Bilingual High School Kumba *
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0

*Centre N_O: 11048 Government High School Limbe *
Regis: 291,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 264, Passed: 76, % Passed: 28.79
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) HARRY KESENG YUNIWO : FMA-E, CHE-D, BIO-E, PHY-E, PMM-E,

(2) KOUAM TAMO MATHURIN : FMA-C, BIO-C, PMM-A, CHE-B, PHY-B, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:16*
(1) TRACY ETCHU BESSEM AKO : ECO-E, GEO-E, PMS-D, ICT-C,

(2) YONPPIE SYLVIE CHANCELLE : CHE-D, CSC-E, PMS-D, BIO-D, (3) MEPHA
FANNET NTAHMUJEH : BIO-E, PHY-E, PMM-D, CHE-E, (4) DJONTU MOTCHEMIEN
LOIC : PMM-D, CHE-D, PHY-E, ICT-C, (5) MACHIKOU NGAMENI GARCELLE RANIA :
PMM-E, PHY-E, CHE-E, BIO-E, (6) ANGAFOR SONITA AFUNGTUH : PMM-C, FMA-E,
BIO-B, PHY-C, (7) ENCHAW LEWIS ENCHAW : PMM-E, PHY-E, CHE-C, BIO-E, (8)
JICK GWENDOLINE ITANGHI : ENG-D, HIS-B, ECO-B, LIT-C, (9) MBAH
MARTHA-ROOT ABON : PMM-C, BIO-B, PHY-E, CHE-C, (10) TEBO VANESSA API :
BIO-B, PHY-E, PMM-C, CHE-C, (11) MANGI MERCY FUNGWANG : PMS-C, CHE-E,
BIO-D, PHY-E, (12) KOUAKAM NYONSE LAETICIA CARELLE : PMS-E, CHE-E,
BIO-D, PHY-D, (13) POUTH ROBERT : PMM-E, PHY-E, BIO-D, CHE-D, (14) ASANE
KELLY MEFU : HIS-E, ECO-D, LIT-D, ENG-E, (15) SOPHIA BIH FON : HIS-D,
LIT-D, ICT-E, ECO-E, (16) NASALI SANDRINE BUTA : ICT-E, PMS-D, GEO-D,
ECO-D, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:23*
(1) MAFANY TANDE MYLES BILONG : PMM-D, PHY-C, CHE-C,

(2) TENTCHEU DEUDJUI KEVIN : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-C, (3) EZEJI COSMAS
IKECHUKWU : ECO-E, ENG-D, HIS-D, (4) ELIZABETH ONGIE MAROKA : ENG-E,
LIT-D, PHI-E, (5) AKO EGBE KELLY ENEKE NOWARRAH : LIT-D, HIS-E, ENG-E,
(6) YAKAM SIMEN JENNIFER : PMM-D, CHE-E, CSC-E, (7) NTEH TAKIE
RANDIBELLA : ECO-E, HIS-D, GEO-D, (8) ELSIE NGOWO SOHNA : PHI-D, ENG-C,
LIT-B, (9) DIEUDONNE BESSONG AFIANNDEM : PHY-E, PMM-C, CHE-E, (10)
MAGARET ASAH BIH : CHE-E, BIO-D, PHY-E, (11) CHICK DERANE TEGHEN :
PMM-C, CHE-D, BIO-C, (12) BAH MUNDI DEXYBEL : PHI-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, (13)
ETTA LENSHINA AGBOR : HIS-D, ENG-E, PHI-E, (14) ENOW SOLANGE TAFUK :
ECO-E, HIS-C, GEO-E, (15) AKO-ARREY JANE OBI NKONGHO : BIO-E, CHE-D,
GGY-E, (16) ETOMBI LILLIAN EKAMBI : PMM-E, CHE-E, BIO-E, (17) TCHONKO
POUMENI RITA : BIO-D, CHE-E, PMS-E, (18) ETTA AGBOR WILSON : CSC-E,
PMM-E, CHE-E, (19) EMILIA MAKONE MOTALE : HIS-E, LIT-E, ENG-E, (20)
DANIEL MOFOR TSOPKENG : GGY-E, CHE-E, BIO-E, (21) LIMUNGA MBOME SALLY :
CHE-E, BIO-E, PHY-E, (22) BIAKOP KEVINE ORNELLA : HIS-E, LIT-E, ENG-D,
(23) NGORMENI YOSSA NATACHA : PMM-D, CHE-E, PHY-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:35*
(1) CARINE TAJAH ENDO : CHE-E, BIO-E,

(2) TUMASANG STEPHANI AFA : HIS-C, GEO-E, (3) MBENCHO NORA BLEUR BIH :
HIS-E, GEO-E, (4) HONORA VECKENNA EYABI : HIS-D, GEO-E, (5) ALBERT AYUK
TAKOW : CSC-E, BIO-E, (6) OZURUMBA PRECIOUS UCHECHI : ECO-E, HIS-C, (7)
MAME FOKONG QUAISIA LISBERTH : ENG-E, FRE-E, (8) ASU DANHILL ETAROCK :
HIS-D, ECO-E, (9) NSOH BRANDON CHE : CHE-D, PHY-E, (10) NYINGISE ANDREW
NJUWANAKA : ECO-E, PMS-C, (11) ENOWMBITANG GEORGE OBEN : HIS-D, GEO-E,
(12) ETHEL BAIYE RAHAP : ENG-D, PHI-E, (13) TSAKOU CLAUDE LAURELLE :
HIS-E, LIT-E, (14) NCHA TANA EKWE : HIS-E, GEO-E, (15) TOBUIN FARHWI
LOIS : LIT-E, PHI-E, (16) MENGENTOH CHELCY NGOMAH : BIO-E, PHY-E, (17)
TITI LYDIA LIENGU MOKANDE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (18) MBUA CECILE AHONE :
HIS-E, ICT-E, (19) ANYACHA REGINA : ENG-E, LIT-E, (20) BUA-MASOMA MEKOLE
: CHE-D, BIO-C, (21) TAMBI MARIE ENYANG : BIO-D, CHE-D, (22) CHIMI
DEUNTCHA ANGILS ALLAN : PMM-D, BIO-B, (23) WILLIAM ACHERE BESSEM TANYI :
BIO-D, GGY-D, (24) TABOT BLANCH OROCK : BIO-E, GGY-E, (25) MUNGWEI
PHILBERT KEHOP : PHY-D, PMM-D, (26) TARKU MARION ACHIG : HIS-D, LIT-E,
(27) TSAMO ROSALYNE GUILLICE : HIS-E, LIT-D, (28) FOSSO ETOGOKWE CYNTHIA
: HIS-C, GEO-E, (29) TCHOFFO MATHO LARRISA : HIS-D, LIT-E, (30) EDIAH
AKIME KETTY CYNTIA : HIS-E, PHI-E, (31) BRENDA AKWI TACHE : LIT-E,
HIS-E, (32) TEM MARVERA ENCHUO : HIS-E, LIT-C, (33) CHARLES EFUFA NDUMBE
: ENG-E, HIS-E, (34) TABIT JOYCE AKA : ENG-E, HIS-D, (35) LONGONJE PRYDE
RENAUD EKO : HIS-E, ENG-E,

*Centre N_O: 11049 Mbengwi External *
Regis: 10,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 9, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11050 Garoua External *
Regis: 55,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 52, Passed: 16, % Passed: 30.77
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:3*

(1) ABOLAM ALAIN CYRIAQUES : LIT-D, FRE-D, HIS-D,

(2) BOUTOU FARIDA MAHAMAT : ENG-E, LIT-E, SBEF-C, (3) NZIKO TALLA NZIKO
LANDRY JUNIOR : PHY-E, CHE-D, CSC-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:13*
(1) MOHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA SALIHOU : FRE-E, PHI-E,

(2) JOEWELL EPIE ESONG : GEO-E, ECO-E, (3) NKAKO WAMBA RACHIDA : ENG-E,
LIT-D, (4) ASONGANYA EDWIN : GEO-E, HIS-E, (5) ZOUYANNE NADEGE : LIT-E,
FRE-D, (6) GRACE THABITA : LIT-E, FRE-C, (7) MANYAMA MARTHE FREDERIQUE :
LIT-B, FRE-C, (8) THER BITCHA EVRADE NEIGE : FRE-E, LIT-E, (9) HOURRATOU
ABDOURAMAN : ECO-C, GEO-D, (10) TAKOR JULIET PRECIOUS : ECO-E, GEO-E,
(11) ABDOULLAH OUSMAN DJIBO : FRE-D, HIS-E, (12) DJIBRINE MOUSSA :
GEO-D, ECO-D, (13) MAHAMAT AHMAT KAMSOULOUM : GEO-E, ECO-C,

*Centre N_O: 11051 Government High School Bafia Muyuka *
Regis: 19,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 18, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.00

*Centre N_O: 11052 Fontem External *
Regis: 14,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 11, Passed: 1, % Passed: 9.09
*
Passed in 2 Subjects:1*

(1) FOTABONG BLESSING ATEKENG : HIS-E, ENG-E,

*Centre N_O: 11053 Bertoua External *
Regis: 46,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 46, Passed: 8, % Passed: 17.39
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) AICHATOU MOUHAMADOU : PMS-D, HIS-E, ECO-E,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:7*
(1) TAMBAH LEONG JOULY : HIS-C, ECO-E,

(2) BETAL MOINDJEL EVANS LOIC : FRE-C, HIS-E, (3) NZIKI TCHABO GODWIN :
ENG-E, FRE-E, (4) EBA MENOT ANGE MERVEILLE : ECO-D, HIS-E, (5) LYNDIS
NCHANG : HIS-D, LIT-E, (6) FITOUA SUZANE TSHISEKEDI : LIT-E, FRE-C, (7)
FONANG ANYIKEH CONFIDENCE : LIT-E, HIS-D,

*Centre N_O: 11054 Bafoussam External *
Regis: 210,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 209, Passed: 61, % Passed: 29.19
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:1*

(1) NDONZUME NDONJUME ATABE EMMANUEL JUNIOR : ECO-D, FRE-B, GEO-E,
HIS-B, ENG-E,

*
Passed in 4 Subjects:5*
(1) ATANGA DAYAN GIWE NEH : LIT-E, ENG-E, FRE-E, HIS-D,

(2) GAMO WANKAM DANIEL : PMM-C, PHY-D, CHE-D, FMA-E, (3) NABILA BUMA
EVELINE : ENG-D, FRE-E, HIS-D, LIT-D, (4) NGA CELINE AKUM : ENG-E,
LIT-D, HIS-D, PHI-E, (5) TETCHOU MATCHEU DALLYA CHAVELY : ECO-E, FRE-E,
HIS-E, GEO-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:15*
(1) DJUMO KAPSU KEVINE JORDANE : LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-D,

(2) MPOMANG ANGE PRIVAT : HIS-B, FRE-B, LIT-E, (3) ANDUSA BRUNO ESSENE :
PHY-E, CHE-E, PMM-D, (4) TEDONG ADELE MARIETTE : ENG-E, LIT-E, FRE-E,
(5) TANGNI MBOBDA LEA RHODE : ENG-E, FRE-C, LIT-E, (6) KOTSAP YOTA
ORNELLA : ECO-E, FRE-E, HIS-E, (7) FRU SCONDA BIH : ECO-E, HIS-C, GEO-E,
(8) DJIENTCHEU NJINTCHEU SONIA : LIT-D, HIS-E, FRE-C, (9) PAWA
TCHENDJOUO ABIGAIL : CHE-D, PHY-C, PMM-E, (10) KATE DJOYA FOSTIN :
GEO-E, HIS-D, ECO-C, (11) NGNOGUE KUATE MANOAH : GEO-E, ECO-E, HIS-E,
(12) TIMFICHUI LILIAN FIYINIFIFELA : LIT-E, ENG-E, HIS-E, (13) MEBOUET
TAGUEU SONIA : FRE-E, HIS-E, LIT-E, (14) TCHAGOP NGUEMDJOM VERO ORNELLA
: CHE-C, PMM-C, PHY-E, (15) BANGSI PETROMELA NGEH : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:40*
(1) NDIKITER VANESIA : LIT-E, HIS-E,

(2) PEGUIE KENNE LEILA : ECO-E, HIS-E, (3) NGANTCHA KEGOUM JESSE RAIFORD
: HIS-E, ECO-E, (4) ATONFACK ZEMTSA ALIX JACOBA : CHE-E, PMM-E, (5)
TALLA MBA JEAN BERLAIN : ECO-C, HIS-E, (6) MENDI JUDE BONG : FRE-E,
HIS-D, (7) NGOUMTSOP TATSABONG LANDRY IVANO : ECO-D, HIS-C, (8) VESSAH
DJOKO PIERRE LIONEL : ICT-D, PMS-A, (9) DJUFFO FOPA DYDANE : ECO-E,
HIS-C, (10) KIRU CEDRICK NYUYKONGE : FRE-E, HIS-D, (11) NSANGOU MAMOUD
FADIL : ECO-E, HIS-E, (12) MISSOM GODLOVE : ECO-C, GEO-E, (13) ADAMOU
NDASSAH MFOUAPON : HIS-D, ECO-E, (14) DASSI MOUBE FABIOLA : HIS-E,
LIT-E, (15) FUNG GHISLAIN EWI : HIS-E, FRE-D, (16) LEUMENI NGUEUGOUE
CLAIRE STELLE : HIS-E, FRE-E, (17) NIBA BIG BENA NCHOTU : ECO-D, LIT-D,
(18) NKUITCHOUA BATOBO WILLIAM ARNAUD : GEO-E, FRE-E, (19) KAMENI GAHA
ORNELLA ARTHURE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (20) NGOUFE NJEYNAM FADIMATOU : HIS-E,
ECO-E, (21) DIONI YOUMBI AROLE JUNIOR : ECO-E, GEO-E, (22) NGOH FLODIA
BERY : REL-E, LIT-E, (23) DJOMABOUSSI SAMANTHA : FRE-E, HIS-E, (24)
TIENTCHEU TOUBOU DARLA COLETTE : FRE-E, HIS-E, (25) CHIMIE VICTORIEN :
GEO-E, HIS-E, (26) NDJEUPONG FOKUI SILENCE FLEURIN : FRE-C, GEO-E, (27)
MBOHLI VIVIAN WEPONG : GEO-E, HIS-E, (28) JONG HENNRIETTA NENGU : ECO-E,
GEO-E, (29) EDIMO MOUNA BORIS : FRE-E, HIS-E, (30) TEKWE IGNATIUS AGHEM
: ECO-C, HIS-E, (31) TCHAKOUTIO CARL ESPERANCE : LIT-E, FRE-C, (32)
YEMELI SAAH SISTIN MERMAZ : GEO-E, ECO-E, (33) GALEU TCHOLEU JOEL STEVE
: FRE-D, HIS-E, (34) NEMFOR MICHAEL : CHE-D, PMS-D, (35) NDAM MFONDOUOP
ADAMOU DONALD : ECO-E, PMS-D, (36) NFOR YVETTE NBOSHI : GEO-E, HIS-E,
(37) SEHNZONA SAMUEL DOBGAN : HIS-E, FRE-E, (38) NANGUE KAFACK BRICE :
HIS-E, GEO-D, (39) PAUKEPP TIETIO GILDAS ROGER : FRE-E, HIS-E, (40)
MBULLE SYTHIA NNANE : ECO-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11055 Douala External *
Regis: 100,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 98, Passed: 24, % Passed: 24.49
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) BIH NJI CHRISTELLE : BIO-D, FMA-E, PHY-E, CHE-D,

*
Passed in 3 Subjects:7*
(1) SENGE EUNICE MESUMBE : LIT-E, HIS-C, ENG-E,

(2) KEMENI NJOUENKEP FRANK KEVIN : HIS-B, ECO-D, GEO-E, (3) VERNON AYUK
OBEN : CHE-E, BIO-D, PMM-E, (4) JIMNGANG DJEUMEN WHITNEY : CHE-B, BIO-C,
PHY-E, (5) TANDAH NGOUEMETA AUDREY CARLINE : BIO-C, PMM-E, CHE-E, (6)
ELANGO BESUMBU JULIE : REL-B, ECO-E, LIT-E, (7) GOKMBU JOSEPH NOUMEMA :
PHI-D, HIS-E, ENG-D, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:16*
(1) NDOUGSA JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDRE : PMM-D, PHY-D,

(2) AYUKTAKOR DESMOND AGBOR : ENG-D, FRE-D, (3) MFOUAKOUET RAHYEE
SALAMATOU : CHE-D, BIO-E, (4) NGUIMBOUS NGWE BAYOCK DANIEL : FRE-C,
HIS-C, (5) TABI NSO GEORGE JUNIOR : PHY-E, CHE-C, (6) YANDE VICTORY
OBASE : GEO-E, ICT-E, (7) NGATCHOU ODILE PAMELA : FRE-E, ICT-C, (8) NANA
YOMMO DANIELLE : PMM-C, ICT-E, (9) SEVAN ALEXANDRE LOGA : FRE-D, HIS-E,
(10) ENAHORO GLORY IBHADEBHOR : BIO-E, FSN-B, (11) TABEARUH AGBOR MORRIS
TANYI : CHE-D, PHY-E, (12) ASHLEY MBU NDEKE : BIO-E, CHE-D, (13) KFUTUA
ELSA MAFO : LIT-E, ENG-E, (14) NZENEWONEH PRAEDINE ZONWUNA – BOYE :
ENG-E, FRE-D, (15) NKWANUI NELSON CHRAMEH : GEO-E, ECO-B, (16) SIH VERRA
ANANG : HIS-D, GEO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11056 Mundemba External *
Regis: 43,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 40, Passed: 6, % Passed: 15.00
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:2*

(1) OYOBO VIOLET NANJE : LIT-E, HIS-D, PHI-E,

(2) BOMOKO ELIZABETH NDOR : LIT-C, HIS-E, PHI-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:4*
(1) ASONGA NADESH ASONGMUSOH : HIS-C, ENG-E,

(2) EBOKO MOKANYA EMMANUEL : HIS-D, LIT-E, (3) BARRO BRANDON NEBA :
HIS-B, REL-D, (4) BRENDA LADI BALANA : PHI-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11059 Government Bilingual High School Sangmelima *
Regis: 23,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 23, Passed: 13, % Passed: 56.52
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:4*

(1) BENGONO ONDOUA BEATRICE : FRE-D, HIS-C, GEO-E,

(2) NGONG DADDY TITUS : LIT-E, FRE-E, HIS-B, (3) PATRICK NGONG : HIS-C,
GEO-D, ECO-E, (4) OWOUNDI MARCEL YANN : HIS-E, FRE-D, GEO-E, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:9*
(1) POUMEDA ESSIANE BERNADETTE : HIS-E, FRE-E,

(2) KABEYEN EFANGON CHARMELLE : FRE-D, HIS-D, (3) KAMENI LEUPI ELODIE
CLAIRE : ENG-E, FRE-E, (4) MAGATSING URSELLA MANESSE : HIS-E, FRE-E, (5)
KENGNE ESTELLE ROLANDE : FRE-D, HIS-D, (6) NTSAMA ORNELLA FRANCOISE :
GEO-E, FRE-A, (7) MBALLA PRIMUS FELICIEN : HIS-E, FRE-C, (8) TITA
BLANDINE TZEHENJU : FRE-E, HIS-E, (9) BIEME AVA LAETITIA : HIS-E, ECO-E,

*Centre N_O: 11060 Comprehensive High School Bambui *
Regis: 32,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 26, Passed: 4, % Passed: 15.38
*
Passed in 2 Subjects:4*

(1) TARKWI CHRISTIAN METOH : ECO-E, HIS-E,

(2) BEGHENI MAAKUEH EDELQUEEN : LIT-E, HIS-E, (3) FONKWA ADEL NCHANGWIE
: GEO-E, HIS-D, (4) SOMUTA FLORENCE NEH : LIT-E, ENG-E,

*Centre N_O: 11061 Ndop Comprehensive High School Ndop *
Regis: 38,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 22, Passed: 3, % Passed: 13.64
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:1*

(1) LUKONG EMMANUEL : HIS-C, ENG-E, FRE-C, LIT-E,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:2*
(1) LONGMEN TANKEU KEVINE JOELLE : FRE-D, HIS-E,

(2) NDIFORJOH LIVINUS NTCHUNYUI : ECO-E, HIS-D,

*Centre N_O: 11062 Government Bilingual High School Kumbo *
Regis: 290,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 253, Passed: 69, % Passed: 27.27
*
Passed in 5 Subjects:2*

(1) NGUM MILDRED MOM : CHE-B, PMM-B, FMA-D, BIO-B, PHY-C,

(2) BONGKISHERI NDZE ALFRED STEVE : PMM-A, FMA-C, PHY-A, BIO-B, CHE-A, *
Passed in 4 Subjects:11*
(1) BANSEKA RIGOBERT NSA : FRE-A, ENG-C, HIS-A, LIT-D,

(2) FONCHA STANLEY DZELAMUNYUY : PHY-E, CSC-E, BIO-E, FSN-B, (3)
BANMBONG JUSTICE KIYWIR : HIS-C, ENG-E, LIT-D, FRE-A, (4) WIRKOM MARK
NYUYFONI : PMM-D, CHE-C, BIO-E, PHY-D, (5) NSAICHIA GODLOVE NCHIFON :
BIO-D, FMA-E, PHY-E, PMM-B, (6) NDOH NELBRITTA FON : FRE-D, HIS-C,
LIT-C, ENG-D, (7) NTAIMA FAITH KEFUM : ENG-D, FRE-E, LIT-D, HIS-D, (8)
NDZEREM NJODZEKA ULRICH : CHE-E, PHY-E, CSC-D, BIO-E, (9) AKONEH SILAS
MAGHO : CHE-D, PHY-C, PMM-C, BIO-E, (10) BONGLOMO DIANE SIVER : PMM-D,
PHY-D, CHE-D, BIO-D, (11) LAMBOWO DONGMO CHARLEINE : BIO-E, CHE-D,
PMM-D, PHY-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:26*
(1) AYUNE BLANDINE NYUYSEMO : LIT-E, HIS-D, ENG-E,

(2) JUMBAM EVEN TEH : LIT-D, ENG-C, HIS-B, (3) NZOTSA AJAHOUNG BRANDON :
CHE-D, PHY-E, BIO-D, (4) BAYEN MARIECLARE YIVEN : CHE-D, PMM-D, PHY-E,
(5) AKO PORTIA EKA : CHE-D, PMM-E, BIO-E, (6) BASTIEN WIYDORVEN : HIS-D,
ENG-D, LIT-D, (7) NSA SOLANGE NYUYKIVIDZEM : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-E, (8)
NGALON BLAISE YONGYE LEINYUY : HIS-E, GEO-E, ECO-E, (9) VEEYUNI ARISTIDE
BAHTINYUY : CHE-E, PHY-E, PMM-D, (10) KISUH ADELA MBONG : ECO-E, GEO-E,
HIS-C, (11) SUIKA YVONNE PATRICIA KIMAINI : ENG-E, HIS-C, LIT-E, (12)
MBIYDZENYUY BERTILLA VENSEESI : HIS-E, LIT-E, ENG-E, (13) SHARILA
GILLIAN SEKEM : BIO-E, GGY-E, CHE-D, (14) TATAH LAMBERT LOLA : BIO-E,
CHE-D, FSN-E, (15) ARISTIDE NYUYKI : PMS-E, ECO-E, GEO-E, (16)
MBIYDZENYUY RONARLD BINTAR : PMM-E, PHY-E, CHE-E, (17) WIRSIY BERINYUY
NIELEN : PHY-E, CSC-E, CHE-E, (18) NSHOM CLERIC MKONG : PHY-D, PMM-E,
BIO-E, (19) MUNJIBO JULIETTE : LIT-E, HIS-E, ENG-E, (20) MBINKAR MODEST
BURINYUY : ENG-E, HIS-E, LIT-D, (21) CHUYEH BERTILLA MAHNJING : LIT-E,
ENG-E, HIS-D, (22) TARDZE LARISA BURINYUY : ENG-E, LIT-E, HIS-D, (23)
NGANDI BLAISE BIBSI : FSN-D, ENG-E, BIO-E, (24) BONGKEM SYLVIE KATHLEEN
FOMUM : BIO-D, CHE-E, FSN-B, (25) YANGEH DIDIER VERNYUY : HIS-E, ENG-E,
LIT-E, (26) KENGRAN LIZA VERNYUY : GGY-D, CHE-D, BIO-C, *
Passed in 2 Subjects:30*
(1) YUFENYUY EBENEZER NCHINDA : GEO-E, HIS-E,

(2) LOBTE BELEH TECHIM : BIO-E, CHE-D, (3) KHAN LOIS MENGWI : GEO-E,
HIS-E, (4) NYUYBANLA CYRIL BURINYUY : BIO-C, CHE-D, (5) LATAR EMELINE
KWANJIE : GEO-E, HIS-E, (6) SUNJO ZITA DZESINYUY : BIO-E, CHE-D, (7)
NYUYSHIYI FLORA BONGSHEH : CHE-E, BIO-E, (8) FONYUY MARRIE JOULI FLEUR :
FSN-D, BIO-E, (9) MBINKAR DENIS SUINYUYA : PMM-D, CHE-D, (10) DINGHA
MELANIE KONJI : GGY-D, CHE-D, (11) SUIFE BELVIA BERINYUY : GEO-E, HIS-E,
(12) NENENG GLEIN MEGENEH : GEO-D, HIS-D, (13) WIRNGO ANETTE LIMNYUY :
ENG-E, LIT-E, (14) LIFORLAV JOEL YENGO : CSC-E, BIO-E, (15) MBEGDE
PIERRE LANDRY : GEO-D, ECO-E, (16) BARRY NYUYDZE BERRY : GEO-E, HIS-C,
(17) MBINKAR SANDRA NYAYE : ECO-D, HIS-C, (18) BONGHAYI DINLA VERA :
ENG-E, HIS-C, (19) EMMERENCIA NYUYKIGHAN : BIO-C, CHE-D, (20) FUEKANG
MODESTE AVERA : ENG-D, LIT-E, (21) CLARIS LIMNYUY : LIT-E, HIS-D, (22)
KONG CLARISSE BERINYUY : LIT-E, HIS-E, (23) BAIJONG LIZETTE NDISE :
FSN-C, BIO-E, (24) SHALINE DZEKASHU : GEO-E, HIS-E, (25) PENANDJOUO
TOUOYIM RALPH KENNETH : LIT-E, HIS-E, (26) NYAVEH BERTILLA SIKEM :
LIT-E, HIS-E, (27) HAMAJODA SAHADATU : CHE-E, BIO-E, (28) MARIE CLAIRE
YAZOH SIMBO : LIT-E, ENG-E, (29) VERLA MILANIE YENCINKEM : CHE-D, BIO-D,
(30) SHANG JUDE LEMFON : GEO-E, HIS-E,

*Centre N_O: 11063 Presbyterian High School Nkambe *
Regis: 29,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 29, Passed: 7, % Passed: 24.14
*
Passed in 3 Subjects:1*

(1) NGALA CARTON NJEBU : GEO-E, HIS-C, PHI-B,

*
Passed in 2 Subjects:6*
(1) ASMAOU DAHIROU : ECO-E, HIS-E,

(2) BALERI VELMA NCHANI : LIT-E, HIS-C, (3) LAKBUB CRAFORD KWASINWI :
LIT-E, HIS-E, (4) MBE CLAUDIA NTOMBO : HIS-E, LIT-E, (5) NGEFE EFESINE :
LIT-E, HIS-E, (6) NJABI JANE NJITANG : PMS-E, PHI-E,

*Centre N_O: 11064 Union Comprehensive High School Mamfe *
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0, Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0

*Centre N_O: 11065 Government Bilingual High School Muea *
Regis: 117,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 117, Passed: 35, % Passed: 29.91
*
Passed in 4 Subjects:3*

(1) NZUME EWANG MESUNGE : BIO-D, PHY-E, CHE-D, PMM-D,

(2) MUNJEH ROY ABOH : CHE-D, FSN-B, BIO-B, PHY-B, (3) MBONGEI ITOE SUSAN
: ENG-E, PHI-D, HIS-E, LIT-E, *
Passed in 3 Subjects:*

Comments

comments