Centre No: 11001 Buea External
Regist: 469, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 469, Passed: 197,
% Passed: 42, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NDIKE ROSELYNDA REX ENOW (11).
(2) MBAMENE MOKI MELIKI (11).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) GEMUH MAGDALENE NGWE (11).
(2) MOKENYU RODNEY NGWESSE (11).
(3) KUM CLETUS NGUM (10).
(4) LEMFON PAMELA NDAW (9).
(5) LOBE INDAM ORENGE TELMA (9).
(6) TAMFU CARINE CHECHE (8).
(7) LEKE EMMANUELA NCHONG (8).
(8) SEFERINE AGIE DAWOH (8).
(9) BESONG KINGSLY AGBOR (7).
(10) MASSA BLESSING MANKA’A (6).
(11) NEGBOR MELVIS AYAH-MBI (6).
(12) BIME JOAN MARY (6).
(13) NJIKANG TERENCE METUGE (5).
(14) NVOCK REBECCA NJONKUM (5).
(15) SIDONIE NZELLE (5).
(16) KALLA LIMUNGA BLANCHE (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 58
(1) NALIOMO JOSEPH AJANG (9).
(2) NDIFON IMMACULATE NKWAIN (9).
(3) AKUMA SYLVESTER AMBE (9).
(4) NYEMKUNA EMELDINE BAKOH (9).
(5) MAMENJOH SOLANGE (8).
(6) EMMANUEL NJIE LYONGA (8).
(7) KAMA GEORGE CHAMBUIM (8).
(8) NGONG GILDAS VOTINYUY (7).
(9) NDI ERNEST (7).
(10) NANYONGO FLORENCE IBIKUNLE (7).
(11) LEKE NUELA NGENYI (7).
(12) EPOSI HELEN MBELLA (7).
(13) MASANJE TAWEH ROBERTO (7).
(14) DZELAFEN GISELE YIKA (6).
(15) KUSALUH NCHE LOUISE (6).
(16) ANGUESE JUDE CHENYUENDE (6).
(17) EGOMBA EGOMBA MICHAEL (6).
(18) ALICE MUKWELLE BAKE (6).
(19) PELAGIE DIANE NELSON AGBOR (6).
(20) MOKOSSA NAELA LYONGA (6).
(21) ENOW DONALD JOSEPH AGBOR (6).
(22) ANJEH HOPE EDONDE (5).
(23) TAWAH INDAH QUEEN-ABELLE FRI (5).
(24) NGHOMSU TITALEM BORIS VLADIMIR (5).
(25) MALLE VIVIAN BOTI. (5).
(26) TEM BORIS ACHUO (5).
(27) MUENGE MBUA EMMA (5).
(28) MUANA JOY FUL (5).
(29) NSALLE SONE BEATRICE (5).
(30) ATEH AWAH SINTIA (5).
(31) NYAH ERNESTINE TAH (5).
(32) ODETT NJEYA EKOLE (5).
(33) TATIANA FORMINYEN IJANG (5).
(34) GHONG SOLANGE NNAN (5).
(35) ASAAHNKEH DELPHINE TIAMOH (5).
(36) STEPHEN MONDE LYNONGE JR (4).
(37) MISSINGA HERBERT NOUTSA (4).
(38) DINGA VINNIE FOKUM (4).
(39) WIRBA NICOLINE GHAINSO (4).
(40) KOGGE PLACIDUS NJOH (4).
(41) GIRLAND MUSENGE NAMME (4).
(42) NGO-TONYE ABEME JEANNE CHRISTIANE (4).
(43) MAHAMMAN ABUBAKAR (4).
(44) KOUONTCHOU NGUEPINSI NELLY (4).
(45) AGENDIA BRICE TAJONG (4).
(46) NGWINUI JOYCELINE TANUI (4).
(47) SALLY MOJOKO LYONGA (3).
(48) LUKONG KEMKIDZEKEM NERUS (3).
(49) BALEKIE ANNA GITAI (3).
(50) MONICA ATUH ACHA (3).
(51) NSAYI BLAZY FUFE (3).
(52) MOLOMBE CLINTON (3).
(53) SIRRI EVELINE SUH (3).
(54) MEBUNE RANSOM NGOLE (3).
(55) ASOH CYNTHIA NDASSI (3).
(56) NZUME RODRICK NGOME (3).
(57) CHIAFIE MERCY CHIAMOH (3).
(58) FOKABO MELDINE ACHA (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 121
(1) KECHETE LAWRENCIA NGOCHE (8).
(2) LOH JORAME (8).
(3) HUSANE ABDULAHI MAZADOU (7).
(4) MANFOUO FOSSAP RONICE (7).
(5) TABI ETENGENENG (7).
(6) FON JEFE AKUSO (6).
(7) JULIE JOFI LUALA (5).
(8) EKENZOCK KINGSLEY FORKA (5).
(9) DIANA EPOSI EKO (5).
(10) NGONG FABRICE MEH (5).
(11) MUTO LARISA MBOME (5).
(12) NYEDA KENGUO GERADINE ORGA (5).
(13) WONTOU ANSLEM CHONGWE (4).
(14) ATABONG VENAN (4).
(15) IBRAHIM MUSA (4).
(16) NGYAH NOELA BIH (4).
(17) MACPHERSON EKEMA LYONGA (4).
(18) NNANE EPOH CYRILLE (4).
(19) DANG BLAISE AFIAH KATCHE (4).
(20) ATAH ELVIS TEYIM (4).
(21) NSAMYUI MACRHIAN NGHONGH (4).
(22) ETONGE BRANDON MBINGLO (4).
(23) CHIAKEM ZABEZE CHRISTINE (4).
(24) AYUK OBI ELVIS (4).
(25) MOSAH GILLIAN NGWE (4).
(26) NGWANE SOLANGE NEMBA (4).
(27) EHBEH BRANDON EJABI (4).
(28) EKONDE GEORGE EKO (4).
(29) ITUKA MARY DELPHINE (4).
(30) CHIEH BENICE (4).
(31) ESUA BETRAND EPAH (4).
(32) WAI IWEH NADASH (4).
(33) ITOE JUSLINE NJASOMO (4).
(34) AYUK NDIP CEDRILLA (4).
(35) JEMEA EFFETI ANDERSON (4).
(36) OKIA FONJU S. CHANGEH (4).
(37) MBAH SYLVANUS NJECK (4).
(38) TEM ARNOLD ACHUO (4).
(39) MOKI VALENTINE (4).
(40) ESENDUGUE ALAIN (3).
(41) ZITA MARTAN MUYU (3).
(42) AWAH HINSLEY TAKU (3).
(43) FABRICE FONKENG LEPASHIA. (3).
(44) NGUM ERNESTINE AYONWI NENE (3).
(45) MBONG VIVIAN AWAH (3).
(46) NGWA DIVINE NEBA (3).
(47) MAMNO TUEGNO MANUELLA GACIANE (3).
(48) ATANGA CARTON HOMBOH (3).
(49) EKALE NERICIA BOSSEME (3).
(50) SANDRA TENDONG BILAWA -ANDI (3).
(51) MBE ALIBERT MBE (3).
(52) LINDA ESONG ESEH (3).
(53) NSO PAUL NSTOU (3).
(54) NKONGCHU NELLY ACHALEKE (3).
(55) BISONG CHANTAL AKO (3).
(56) BERTRAND FONYUY (3).
(57) EFUETNKIA AZENGANYI (3).
(58) BAMOBE BERLTHA BOKWE (3).
(59) EYONG FLORENCE ANGEH (3).
(60) NYINGISE CHRISTOPHER MOITI (3).
(61) SIRI MILDRATE AKONGNWI NGWA (3).
(62) KEFEYIN NJAH JUNIOR (3).
(63) FORZING DESMOND ANU (3).
(64) MBANWEI FRANCINE ENJEI (3).
(65) LOKENDO LAIZA BASAKE (3).
(66) BESONG JULIETTA AGBOR (3).
(67) FORTIOH MEYIT PONTIAN (3).
(68) LUM OLIVE ADE (3).
(69) SAKWE JESSICA BESUMBU (3).
(70) NGOWO MOKI CHRISTINA (2).
(71) MIRIAM ONWUN EME (2).
(72) CHE MANDELA NELSON (2).
(73) MBONGNING LAURIANE LANDRY (2).
(74) JOSEPH MAFANY NGALE (2).
(75) AGBOR MAGDALINE BESONG (2).
(76) NUKI NTALAH VERNESA (2).
(77) LEONORA AZOH NGU (2).
(78) BERLINDA BIH LUMA MOKAKE (2).
(79) BESSEM FOTABE RUTH (2).
(80) ANNE YULLITER MUMA (2).
(81) SONG CALISTA NGOIN (2).
(82) EBENYE NICOLE TARTIANE (2).
(83) EMELDA ZUH GEH (2).
(84) FONJONG ZIMBE ALANTA (2).
(85) ASHU FRIDA ATEM (2).
(86) ASONDOH RITA ANJIETOR (2).
(87) WASE LINDA NAKOKO (2).
(88) ANJANG EDITH OYANG (2).
(89) EBAI ALVINE AGBOR (2).
(90) ABANDA FARGASMARTINIE AZONG (2).
(91) TONJOCK EMILIENE FONGOCK (2).
(92) SHIPHRAH ANJIE SALLY (2).
(93) NGWE SONITA CHI (2).
(94) MANIGHA HOPE TITA (2).
(95) GEGA SONITA NABI (2).
(96) TEKUM DESMOND TEKO (2).
(97) AZIE NADEGE FONGWE (2).
(98) NYAMKA KINGSLEY NJOM (2).
(99) EPOSI RUTH ELONGO (2).
(100) NJOH WILSON OKOJI (2).
(101) ASONG FRANCIS (2).
(102) LARISSA SHESHE MUNYA (2).
(103) ASHU PATIENCE GHANSAH (2).
(104) AGBOR MOSES LYONGA (2).
(105) ADOLF STANLY BUHDZA (2).
(106) TIMENE ORLANDO MARCEL TAMOU (2).
(107) NZELLE QUINTA ENONGENE (2).
(108) FOMUO KOUEGONG CELESTIN (2).
(109) MESSANGA MBOLE LAURA (2).
(110) NGOH ARMSTRONG FONJECK (2).
(111) EBAI GILBERT TAKU (2).
(112) WANDJI EMMANUEL NYANGKEU (2).
(113) NGUM VISMELDA FIEN (2).
(114) EKOSSO EPOH ROSE VICTOIRE (2).
(115) RINGNWI NOAH LEMNWI (2).
(116) NZUMBE GERALD (2).
(117) ELIZABETH ABGOR TABI (2).
(118) EMADE ELSIE NGWESE (2).
(119) ETCHU ELEANOH LEMBOH (2).
(120) ELVIS KOMI MOSENGE (2).
(121) MOLONGA JOAN MOJOKO (2).

Centre No: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 301, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 301, Passed: 104,
% Passed: 34.55, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) NEH SARIETTE (8).
(2) BIH HENRITTA (8).
(3) CLARIS MBONG BIN (7).
(4) EKOINOH ERNEST NUAH (6).
(5) TICHA NGWE VIRGINIE (5).
(6) OYEH GLORY NGUM (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 28
(1) LUM LINDA NGANG (7).
(2) AYOMO EUGINE IKAH (7).
(3) WIRNKAR BENEZERT VENSEKA (6).
(4) KHAN VICTORY PENN (6).
(5) ENU EUGENE OBI (6).
(6) SAMA ALAIN SAMGWA FUNWI (5).
(7) ETANG MBENG PAULINE (5).
(8) AISHATU TUKUR MOHAMMED (5).
(9) AWAH ERIC ICHU (5).
(10) VICTORINE NDA FON (5).
(11) ENDA EXPERIENCE IBU (5).
(12) NEH VIVIAN NEBA (5).
(13) ASI JACQUILIN AZOH (4).
(14) MANGI NOELA BIH (4).
(15) AKONGNWI CONSTANCE SUH (4).
(16) KUHFE HILAIRE YUFENYUY (4).
(17) CHINGONG FRANCIS MBONG (4).
(18) WANDJI IDE ARMELLE LANKIO (4).
(19) ANDEJI KATE ENDANGISAH (4).
(20) NANGA NOBERTA (3).
(21) CHE RACHEL AKWEH (3).
(22) KIBONG GLORIA (3).
(23) NKENGLACK JOEL NUMBOSSI (3).
(24) MUNDI ELISHA NGUM (3).
(25) ANYE DERICK AMBE (3).
(26) ABA ALPHONSE TAWI (3).
(27) SAMA GLADYS NINA (3).
(28) PUKWANG SOLANGE AHETSE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 70
(1) MBANG VANESSA NSAH (6).
(2) ANDONGIBI BRUNO ANJOUFUE (6).
(3) MUMA JEVIS NJI (6).
(4) BIH AMBE SHEILA (5).
(5) EDITHE MELI TIOKENG (5).
(6) MBATE NOELLA MANWIE (5).
(7) NZEKOHO NGOUFO MODESTINE (4).
(8) BARING CATHERINE LESLINE (4).
(9) AMINATEH MONICA AQUATIA (4).
(10) BOBNYONGA JOSEPHINE BOLA (4).
(11) AWAZI SANDRINE AFOR (4).
(12) TARPAH ROLAND CHUTAMEH (4).
(13) DINDZE SERGIUS BERINYUY (4).
(14) FRU VERA NDE (4).
(15) YELE JACQUELINE ETEME (4).
(16) PATU YAYA (3).
(17) NEBABESI NORBERTA BIH (3).
(18) TAWAH FAVOUR MESHI (3).
(19) TAMBAH HENRY MBEWOH (3).
(20) ETALI PAMELIA EKIANOH (3).
(21) LYDIA LIENGU MOTOVE (3).
(22) MANKAHA SHARON MARIA (3).
(23) ABANGOSONG EMILIA (3).
(24) NJUMBE ANGAWAH COURAGE (3).
(25) NANA TCHATAT SONIA (3).
(26) WULNIMBOM DESTINY ALUMMA (3).
(27) MEKODJOU DEFO ORIANE CHANCELINE (3).
(28) NGAM JOHNSON CHIAMBOM (3).
(29) FONABEI NOELA (3).
(30) ANDANG KIMISIA TEBIT (3).
(31) AMUNDUM RENE AWAMBENG (3).
(32) AKWA LIDWIN AMBO (3).
(33) SUH VEJEL CHO (3).
(34) SIRRI EVAT CHE (3).
(35) NGESBI ANSELME YUAH (3).
(36) MBI ASALA MUA (3).
(37) TANGWING HONORINE SHINEHSEH (3).
(38) KELLY NEH-FRI (3).
(39) NGWA MANKA NADINE (2).
(40) AYEAH CLIVE ANKINIMBOM (2).
(41) TABI LAURANTINE ARREY (2).
(42) ADE SIRRI JEANETTE (2).
(43) MENKEMNKONG HOSTENSIA NAGAI (2).
(44) EPRIKA WESELY APOH (2).
(45) SANGO RELINDIS MBONG (2).
(46) NGAH NADEGE NDANJONG (2).
(47) EDWINA DIANGHA FONJUNG (2).
(48) NGE RAOUL YUAH (2).
(49) NGUM BIBIANA NDEH (2).
(50) BAMBOT HONORINE MBOTIJI (2).
(51) MBAMOFOR SYLVIE MUNDIH (2).
(52) MFUH SYLVIA MANJUO (2).
(53) BECK STEVE ISAAC (2).
(54) NGANSHU WEFE ABEGAIL (2).
(55) MBINDA YUFEMBOM (2).
(56) AWAH CALEB TUMENTANG FUH (2).
(57) AMBE WENDY MANKA’A (2).
(58) AMBE VANISA NCHANG (2).
(59) AGBOR ERIC AYUK (2).
(60) TAMZAMU LEKENE CASSANDRA (2).
(61) AKARAGWE LOVERT EBI (2).
(62) MULUHKOH EUGENE TENENG (2).
(63) BATE EMMANUEL BATE (2).
(64) WAKAI CLAUDE KOM (2).
(65) MBUH NICOLINE TEFA (2).
(66) BIH ELIZABETH (2).
(67) MISORI SUSAN MALABA (2).
(68) ABONO WILSON ABA (2).
(69) NEBA MILLIGERMS MANKA’A (2).
(70) AKAI COMFORT SAH (2).

Centre No: 11003 Bali External
Regist: 81, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 81, Passed: 63,
% Passed: 77.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) KATI NEVILLE NGIRNYU (18).
(2) CHI GERVASON FOBID (13).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) ANCHIE DILAN EKEH (13).
(2) TANCHO CALEB-BRANDON NGWA (12).
(3) BAHBOT HYCINTH CASPA II (11).
(4) BLESSING AMARACHUKWU UDOYE (10).
(5) ANCHIE JANISE ABE (10).
(6) NEWTON NKONDA ENYEJI (10).
(7) RAYMOND TAMBO OROCK (10).
(8) BAKAL CECILIA MAEVA (8).
(9) SIRRI SHAVIEN ANYE (8).
(10) NGONG MAROLINE BIH (7).
(11) CHE DERRICK AMBE (5).
(12) FONCHAM ROGER FON (5).
(13) CHITA GILDAS NDIFOR (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) NJI SAMUEL MBANWEI (9).
(2) ABDUL WAHAB IBRAHIM BUBA (9).
(3) FON CLINTON FORBACHA (8).
(4) BORIS LARI TAPUE FERISTE (8).
(5) BIH LIZBENSON SHU (8).
(6) OKIWAH ABIAMBE ASAAH GLEN (8).
(7) AWUNTI YUFANYU ELAN GEMUH (8).
(8) BRANNEL BANKU FODJE (8).
(9) BLYDEN EKARABIE ABIANJI (7).
(10) CARINE BRIDE PENAGHO (7).
(11) MUFU ANWI NADIA (7).
(12) NJIMUTU GODSWILL JUNIOR CHOFOR (6).
(13) DESMOND BINDA ABUNGWO (6).
(14) BETSY-SONIA SWIRRI NSOH (6).
(15) NCHUMULU JOSEPH NDEPUH (6).
(16) MBAH FRANSFORT MBAH (5).
(17) KABA GUKA LENNA (5).
(18) ANUH CYNTHIA BANKA (5).
(19) FOGHO HEZEKIAH TITA (5).
(20) NEBA CARL BUJENGNE (5).
(21) PERKEN NDANGOH (5).
(22) ANYE NEH ENDURANCE (4).
(23) BOZEKO JOYCE ORNELLA (4).
(24) FORCHE HAGGAI ASONGWED (4).
(25) SAMA-AMBE NEVILLE NEBA (3).
(26) MELISA BIH FONCHAM (3).
(27) NJI KELLY LUM (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) FRANKLIN SAMJELA BILLA (5).
(2) EMMANUEL WABILLA TITA (5).
(3) DAYEBGA BELTUS BOJIA (5).
(4) CLAUDE ANGYE MUNYA (5).
(5) USONGO NORADINE NJENYUEI (5).
(6) TANYI CLEMENTINE EGBE (3).
(7) GLENNIS-KELLY ABENG ABEN (3).
(8) BERNISE BOBIMWOH MONKAM (3).
(9) PASTOR ONDO EWORO EFUA (3).
(10) SIMPLICE NKENYI FONGOD (3).
(11) BENKE LUCIEN TITA (3).
(12) FOWAMBUM ANNITTA NAHJELA (3).
(13) FEH GEORGE DINGA (2).
(14) SIRRI YOLLANDE FORTIBU (2).
(15) KUSONA KELLY MUSI (2).
(16) NJI VANESSA LUM (2).
(17) LEBILA CLINTON FOFUNG (2).
(18) NCHO EMMACULATE FORSANG (2).
(19) MBONGMBOWO MANKA’A ADELINE (2).
(20) ACHU WILFRED ACHU (2).
(21) HOPE MAHBOSUNG FOMULEM (2).

Centre No: 11004 Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba
Regist: 180, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 180, Passed: 116,
% Passed: 64.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NGANDO FERDINAND KARDZOH (15).
(2) MOUGOUE MATOUDJIEU LAUREINE BELISE (15).
(3) NFOR BLESSING NLINWE (13).
(4) TIEGNIN BLAISE (11).
(5) KIWAMEH CHRISTOPHER (10).
(6) MBAH STEPHANE WILLY (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) EWANG STEPHEN NTOKO (16).
(2) MBOYA JOSEPH ANANG (13).
(3) LEMBE LEMBE ALLAN THEO KEVIN (11).
(4) NOUTAT YACHEUN JORDANE SYLVANIE (10).
(5) NDAMA MAFAUR NAGAI LYDIENNE (10).
(6) SAWEDI MALONDO KINGUE ELISE ORPHEE (10).
(7) KOUAM FLEYRETTE VERLAINE (9).
(8) NDAPE SAHNJABE DERICK (9).
(9) ANABI ELISABETH BOKWE (9).
(10) GOODWILL KAMAHA DYLAN (9).
(11) NUBEYIN DORIS (9).
(12) NWUBIT MIRACLE BANTONG (8).
(13) OKPA DORIS MOSERE (8).
(14) FONKOU TENE DYLAN BENAUL (8).
(15) NAYAP MONGOUE LOVELINE (7).
(16) DONGO MELISA EKAMBI (7).
(17) CHUNG MAGDALENE DIANGHA (6).
(18) KOAGNE MBAH ALBERT RUDY (6).
(19) METEH NUELA ETANE (5).
(20) KAMMEGNE DZUKOU TATIANA (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 49
(1) NTA DERICK NKOR (12).
(2) MBOU FAHA AURELIEN (11).
(3) ATIOMELA LACDO KEVIN JORDAN (10).
(4) YUH NERIS MENYAM (9).
(5) SOKOUDJOU JEAN RAMEAU (8).
(6) EBONG LYONGA ROBINSON JUNIOR (8).
(7) ISMAILA BELO AMADOU (8).
(8) TOULOU MBALLA FABIEN ROBERT (8).
(9) TCHOKOMENI FABRICE ARMEL (8).
(10) BERINYUY MARIE CLAIRE ADZEYUF (7).
(11) NGUEMO TCHINDA ALANIS SPELING (7).
(12) GUIDEM MOBIA ARIANE WYLLENE (7).
(13) SEMO INGRID DOROTHEE (7).
(14) NJI NEBA MARIE-CLAIRE (7).
(15) YEPJOUO DACHEUA SAMANTA (7).
(16) KOUASSENUIT ISMAILLE KUINTA (7).
(17) MEKANA SUZANNE HONOREE PRISCILLE (7).
(18) KIGGA DIRAN (7).
(19) NDILEUPEH JESICA NDIANGHO (7).
(20) EBAI CHILON TABI (6).
(21) NZOMEBONG CLUDINE DIONE (6).
(22) TATA BLESSING RINGNYU (6).
(23) NKOUOBGANG NTSENTE ANGE GEORGES (6).
(24) TCHOUATEU FRANKLIN KEVIN (6).
(25) KEPAWOU NKEMDJO DIANE CAROLE (6).
(26) BLESSING NJEUNUI NUIPOKOH (6).
(27) TAKEM JACKLINE NYIA (6).
(28) MESSINZE EWANE ROSINE (5).
(29) MONTHIO TCHOKISSY EDOUARD LIONEL (5).
(30) NGOLLE DERICK NJUME (5).
(31) MICHOUO CHE VANESSA (5).
(32) NAFISATU ISAH (5).
(33) BANGUE SAKANG ALEX (5).
(34) PEO DJUSSE REINE ESTHER (5).
(35) FONCHA TIMBEN ALEXIA (5).
(36) NUKAMYA CHARITY NAFIT (4).
(37) EKOUESSE NGOUDE DORIANE (4).
(38) EKANE MAGBELLA MPONGE (4).
(39) TCHAMDA NJOPFANG KEVIN ROSTAND (4).
(40) HAMADJODA YUSUFA (4).
(41) AMBONDO GUILI MARTIAL (4).
(42) NGOUMOUN ATIKA (4).
(43) WOMEWO GARUN CHRISTIAN (4).
(44) EMUKE NNANE CYNTIA (3).
(45) EPIE GIDELINE NZELLE (3).
(46) ENANGA WHITNEY MWAKA LYONGA (3).
(47) TECHE BERLY-ANN ENGONWEI (3).
(48) LEKPA FONING PASCAL (3).
(49) NDI LEWIS BINYU JENKS (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 41
(1) YEMETIO LANDOH KEVINE LAURE (6).
(2) TIMEBAH MESUME FRESNEL (6).
(3) ENGONWIE SOURELLE TIKU (6).
(4) MABE LINE MARCELLE (6).
(5) BILINGWE LEONELET AFOALIH (5).
(6) MISSOUA AIMEE LEONIE (5).
(7) DJIBUIN STEVE KACHU (5).
(8) NDIVA NJIE MAX (4).
(9) NOUBISSI FALONE (4).
(10) HARUM RUBEN (4).
(11) KOUTALACK JEAMS (4).
(12) NKIMIH LOVELINE (3).
(13) TEBOU GATEUG UCRESSE KLOD (3).
(14) SAMIRATOU ISA TAMBAYA (3).
(15) CLETUS KACHA NWUBUB (3).
(16) KENGNE BRINDA LESTINE (3).
(17) KOUNTCHIE DJEUNANG DORETTE INES (3).
(18) FANDOM FRANK GAETAN (3).
(19) ZE ZAME ALVINE DANIELLE (3).
(20) MBIAZI STEPHANE (3).
(21) MASSOUSSI TAX ROBERT LIONEL (3).
(22) TCHUENTE NKWAKEM ROBERT CARELLE (3).
(23) YEE THELMA SUI (3).
(24) EPIE JOEGINE MPONGE (2).
(25) EDAMBO OYAKA NKOUA NATACHA MERVEILLE (2).
(26) FORSOH FABRICE NGOH (2).
(27) NIADAYE TCHIERI FABRICE (2).
(28) TCHOUANTA ONANA HELENE DANIELLE (2).
(29) MBADJOUN ATCHOUKEU DAVID STEVE (2).
(30) NANSI DJIONKOU RIAUDEL AUDRAY (2).
(31) GIBUIN KAYOU FELIX (2).
(32) MAFOKOU SINGHE DIANE (2).
(33) NIETA EMILE MAMU (2).
(34) MITSAD ALABENE OLIVAREZE WARENE (2).
(35) TAKANG MOID BENJAMIN INWANG (2).
(36) EPIE BRANDON METUGE (2).
(37) HAPPI THEODORE JIRESSE (2).
(38) WAMBE YONGA ADOLPHE (2).
(39) NSAKUM CHRISTIAN (2).
(40) LEUMO ENONE ELMONDE ALIDA (2).
(41) GIYA RENE YOUNDA (2).

Centre No: 11005 Kumba External
Regist: 159, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 152, Passed: 51,
% Passed: 33.55, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANG NELKIN ETUGE (19).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) YEBEH SOLANGE ANYEH (6).
(2) FOUEDJI TSAFACK CEDRICK DESIRE (6).
(3) TEZOH JOEL ATUD (6).
(4) NGUNI HERMAN JUNIOR LECEFACK (6).
(5) FRANKLINE CHUKWUEBUKA ULOH (5).
(6) BOKOE SHELLY MISODI (5).
(7) BALI ANNA BETAPO (5).
(8) NALIEMBE SONITA TAMBONG (4).
(9) EBAI SOPHIALYNE KETCHEN (4).
(10) EPEY HENRY EPEY (4).
(11) NGULLE BODWIN EPIE (4).
(12) FORKA BRENDA NKAFU (3).
(13) ETTA LOUIZA AYA (3).
(14) ALOBWEDE ADELINE MEKONE (3).
(15) FORSUNG GIDEON FORSUNG (3).
(16) JUNIOR ELANGWE MILO (3).
(17) NKA LUDOVIC EYONG (3).
(18) ANENG DEBIE-ARTZI NJIE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 32
(1) MAGUIAFIN DENISE FLORENCE (6).
(2) TEBOH WILFRED TANJEH (6).
(3) PATSON NTUA NDIBA (5).
(4) NGONG VALERY MBAH (4).
(5) EKINE LORGIEBAID ELANGWE (4).
(6) MBONG SHINIARA ESUNGE (4).
(7) FOMBAT DONNIE AGHA (3).
(8) TEGUETIO NINTEDEM LAVOISIER (3).
(9) METUGE DANIEL EKWE (3).
(10) DILONGA NELSON MANDELA (3).
(11) NANCE AYIM AJEAKOH (3).
(12) CHE LINUS MISODI (3).
(13) NGANGE KATE ISANGA (3).
(14) DIONE ADJANG FRANCOISE (3).
(15) TIKU BELTINE AGATHA-BABI (3).
(16) EJEDE FRIDA DIONE (3).
(17) EKOSSE SEMPLICE NGOE (3).
(18) CHI DIANA (2).
(19) ENONGENE MECHANG VICTORINE (2).
(20) FOLEFAC LETICIA (2).
(21) BANGUME VALORINE MASANGO (2).
(22) NETONDA EMMANUEL MOTALE (2).
(23) NJOH MERCY BELINGO (2).
(24) NTEMBOH SERRIA ALEMFAC (2).
(25) EKUKA PRICILIA BESAMBE (2).
(26) MWENE LILIAN NDOBE (2).
(27) EGBE SERAH BAIYE (2).
(28) MUSIMA JEANETTE MUEVA (2).
(29) AKA CLINTON TELELLEN (2).
(30) BATINGA BRANDON MARITEAN NOROMO (2).
(31) TAKANG YVETTE BETECK (2).
(32) MALLE SHANTAL NWECHO (2).

Centre No: 11006 Mamfe External
Regist: 231, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 231, Passed: 59,
% Passed: 25.54, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) EKOKO PAUL MUKETE (6).
(2) MINDAKO MILDRED SAKWE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) EYONG ESTHER ONEKE (7).
(2) INYANG KATE AFIONG (7).
(3) MBIA KELVIN AKWO (6).
(4) AKO DAVID NYIMKE (6).
(5) MANGHE ELVIS MANGHE (6).
(6) VEYEH SHANTAIN SHIYGHAN (5).
(7) NKONGHO STANLEY AYAMBA (5).
(8) NJOCK GEORGETTE TANYINYA (5).
(9) PRINCE EYONG NEGYANE ESOWO (4).
(10) TABOT CHRIS-VON TANYI (4).
(11) BESSEM NANA ELIZABETH SILLA (4).
(12) AGBOR GEORGE TABE (4).
(13) BATENCHANG AYUK MANYUO (3).
(14) TAMBI FREDRICK TAMBI (3).
(15) AYUK FOSTINE NDIP (3).
(16) MBIANYOR ELIZABETH AYUKNDIP (3).
(17) EBAI ESSA VOILET ANNEH (3).
(18) AKO-ACHERE CECILIA ASIEK (3).

 

 

GCE Advanced Level General results 2016

 

Comments

comments